Whitchurch Bowling League 2018
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5      Division 6      Division 7

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 5
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Gary WallWem USC B25223881311212111519257+26220.7610.28+10.48
2Maureen CorleyWem USC B2421388131301183488275+21320.3311.46+8.88
3Ben NixonTilstock B2521484131211293502342+16020.0813.68+6.40
4Colleen HardingWem USC B2320387121201183464255+20920.1711.09+9.09
5Harry ThomasWem USC B2619773131121385489309+18018.8111.88+6.92
6Julie ThorbornEllesmere B2219386121201073438292+14619.9113.27+6.64
7Christine SayersBridgewater C2519676131121284482355+12719.2814.20+5.08
8Sue PalinHodnet B2619773131031394505374+13119.4214.38+5.04
9Gregory AshtonAudlem C2519676131211275495371+12419.8014.84+4.96
10Roy TophamHodnet B241867512931293471327+14419.6313.63+6.00
11Jack BreezeHodnet B241867512931293468328+14019.5013.67+5.83
12Neal EvansEllesmere B2618869131121376483345+13818.5813.27+5.31
13Gerald NevilleHodnet B2418675121111275473374+9919.7115.58+4.13
14Sue BennionMalpas Fmrs C2418675121021284461367+9419.2115.29+3.92
15Ernie PearceBridgewater C2518772131031284469389+8018.7615.56+3.20
16Terry PiggottWem USC B2217577111101165429267+16219.5012.14+7.36
17Thomas FirthAudlem C2517868121021376463386+7718.5215.44+3.08
18John DovastonEllesmere B2617965131031376499426+7319.1916.38+2.81
19Mike DovastonEllesmere B1716194871990355192+16320.8811.29+9.59
20Adrian TinsleyEllesmere B251696412841385471352+11918.8414.08+4.76
21Jamie SimpsonTilstock B211657612111954399312+8719.0014.86+4.14
22Geoffrey WilliamsEllesmere B2316770131211046433342+9118.8314.87+3.96
23George MortCholmondeley A251696412841385476378+9819.0415.12+3.92
24Mike MckeownDistrict C251696413941275458377+8118.3215.08+3.24
25Ted ButtersAudlem C2616106213941376473409+6418.1915.73+2.46
26Keith PritchardEllesmere B231677011741293405354+5117.6115.39+2.22
27Robert FousertAudlem C2616106213851385481425+5618.5016.35+2.15
28David HilesDistrict D19154799721082374279+9519.6814.68+5.00
29Barry HaycocksBridgewater C2315865131031055425363+6218.4815.78+2.70
30Jason BebbWem USC B2214864111011147401319+8218.2314.50+3.73
31Geoff StewartMalpas Fmrs C221486411831165396354+4218.0016.09+1.91
32Amanda HewittTilstock B2414105812931257427382+4517.7915.92+1.88
33Debbie StewartMalpas Fmrs C221486411831165409373+3618.5916.95+1.64
34Carolyn RobinsonTilstock B231496112841165422388+3418.3516.87+1.48
35Emma SmithPrees C231496112661183401375+2617.4316.30+1.13
36John NewellAudlem C2614125413761376453429+2417.4216.50+0.92
37Joy PayneEllesmere B2614125413761376436421+1516.7716.19+0.58
38Dawn MckeownMalpas Fmrs C26141254131031349427425+216.4216.35+0.08
39David GroomeBridgewater C2614125413761376454466-1217.4617.92-0.46
40Peter EdwardsWem USC B1513287770862301194+10720.0712.93+7.13
41Gill BerryDistrict C211386211651073399288+11119.0013.71+5.29
42Julie Stuffin-JonesTilstock B21138621293945389321+6818.5215.29+3.24
43Robert AnwylHodnet B211386212102936392325+6718.6715.48+3.19
44Alan MillingtonWem C221395911561183393345+4817.8615.68+2.18
45Jill Wyndham-lewisCholmondeley A2313105711741266429387+4218.6516.83+1.83
46June BowersTilstock B2413115412841257412394+1817.1716.42+0.75
47Heather AshtonAudlem C211386211831055359344+1517.1016.38+0.71
48Barbara DaviesCholmondeley A2513125213851257448434+1417.9217.36+0.56
49Beth LearWem C2413115412751266423413+1017.6317.21+0.42
50Julia DaviesPrees C2313105712661174373373016.2216.220.00
51Carl BeechBridgewater C2513125213761266427449-2217.0817.96-0.88
52Ernie ArthurHodnet B2613135013941349455483-2817.5018.58-1.08
53Ben HintonDistrict C18126676511275358292+6619.8916.22+3.67
54Glynn CresswellHodnet B211295710641165376326+5017.9015.52+2.38
55Mike DunsmoreAwc D201286010641064357326+3117.8516.30+1.55
56Roy PickinWem C211295711921037386354+3218.3816.86+1.52
57John BeckettWem USC B19127631082945342316+2618.0016.63+1.37
58Joyce StocktonCholmondeley A2312115211651266410388+2217.8316.87+0.96
59Janet GreenwayCholmondeley A2212105511921138393372+2117.8616.91+0.95
60William(bill) ChestersTilstock B2412125012751257420411+917.5017.13+0.38
61Ian ActonTilstock B2612144613851349457454+317.5817.46+0.12
62Jan BrainAwc D2512134812751358421453-3216.8418.12-1.28
63John TomlinsonCalverhall B251213481310312210408443-3516.3217.72-1.40
64Barbara WardAudlem C2312115211921239354389-3515.3916.91-1.52
65Margaret CookeCalverhall B2612144613491385431475-4416.5818.27-1.69
66Ian TinsleyWem USC B1811761972945331289+4218.3916.06+2.33
67Daniel WhelanPrees C19118589541064358325+3318.8417.11+1.74
68Jane ChesterTilstock B2111105210641156374344+3017.8116.38+1.43
69Joe DownwardAwc D2111105210641156368348+2017.5216.57+0.95
70Ian WilliamsEllesmere B2411134613941129422404+1817.5816.83+0.75
71Glynis VanrossemHodnet B19118589541064316313+316.6316.47+0.16
72Graham PenlingtonBridgewater C2311124812841138387386+116.8316.78+0.04
73John WilliamsDistrict C201195510731046349351-217.4517.55-0.10
74Paul KeatingCalverhall B2211115011741147382388-617.3617.64-0.27
75Fred StokesBridgewater C2311124811831239409417-817.7818.13-0.35
76Bert EvansCholmondeley A201195510821037341348-717.0517.40-0.35
77Les DoneDistrict D2311124811651257396409-1317.2217.78-0.57
78Tony HunterDistrict D2411134612841239405425-2016.8817.71-0.83
79John DavidsonDistrict D2311124811741248387408-2116.8317.74-0.91
80John LloydBridgewater C2511144413761248417442-2516.6817.68-1.00
81Tony PughPrees C2511144413761248421459-3816.8418.36-1.52
82Richard ShoreMalpas Fmrs C2411134611651358399441-4216.6318.38-1.75
83Margaret WelburnTilstock B2511144413671257422468-4616.8818.72-1.84
84Paul BryanWem USC B26111542139413211400459-5915.3817.65-2.27
85Phil BryanWem USC B10100100440660210133+7721.0013.30+7.70
86Nigel DaviesPrees C1310377642761249170+7919.1513.08+6.08
87John DoddDistrict C1610663752954311247+6419.4415.44+4.00
88Roger SmithAudlem C1810856963945329310+1918.2817.22+1.06
89Dave PricePrees C2310134312751138381367+1416.5715.96+0.61
90Jill WalfordHodnet B19109531183826324314+1017.0516.53+0.53
91Derek EdwardsWem C1810856954954300292+816.6716.22+0.44
92Dave PullenDistrict C2010105010731037348343+517.4017.15+0.25
93Richard SandsDistrict C2310134312661147403407-417.5217.70-0.17
94Richard BennionMalpas Fmrs C2210124510461266366370-416.6416.82-0.18
95Phil HodgesPrees C17107597701037299303-417.5917.82-0.24
96Derek PapeDistrict D201010501284826327335-816.3516.75-0.40
97Elaine PriceWem C2110114811651046352365-1316.7617.38-0.62
98Alf CornwellCalverhall B2210124512841028376392-1617.0917.82-0.73
99Andrew VostAudlem C2010105010731037337356-1916.8517.80-0.95
100Robert (bob) ThomasEllesmere B24101442129312111383406-2315.9616.92-0.96
101Ann MillingtonWem C2210124511561156368395-2716.7317.95-1.23
102Peter BaronMalpas Fmrs C2310134312661147387419-3216.8318.22-1.39
103Mark GrayHodnet B2210124511741138350384-3415.9117.45-1.55
104Alastair StevensPrees C2310134312571156364403-3915.8317.52-1.70
105Bryan WilliamsHodnet B2210124511741138363404-4116.5018.36-1.86
106Alison EvansCholmondeley A24101442118313211385430-4516.0417.92-1.88
107Judith A ForsterCholmondeley A2610163813581358426475-4916.3818.27-1.88
108Sue NieldMalpas Fmrs C24101442128412210368414-4615.3317.25-1.92
109Lesley DavenportAudlem C2510154013581257384440-5615.3617.60-2.24
110Les GaughanAwc D25101540138512210371431-6014.8417.24-2.40
111Jack MurphyAudlem C2610163813671349406474-6815.6218.23-2.62
112Audrey RichardsCalverhall B2510154013581257376452-7615.0418.08-3.04
113Alan ShawBridgewater C2510154013671248383468-8515.3218.72-3.40
114Nichol BrainAwc D139469642752234201+3318.0015.46+2.54
115Jim HayDistrict C20911451147954352325+2717.6016.25+1.35
116Mandy TyddBridgewater C149564752743259244+1518.5017.43+1.07
117Adrian WebbTilstock B239143913761028411396+1517.8717.22+0.65
118John NortonWem C189950963936303295+816.8316.39+0.44
119Sarah DaviesPrees C21912439631239377379-217.9518.05-0.10
120Roger MurrayWem C179853853945284289-516.7117.00-0.29
121Thomas BreezeHodnet B179853972826280292-1216.4717.18-0.71
122Laura McKeownDistrict C20911451284817357373-1617.8518.65-0.80
123John WhiteTilstock B189950954945306321-1517.0017.83-0.83
124Sue DarlingtonMalpas Fmrs C189950945954307337-3017.0618.72-1.67
125Alan ParkerMalpas Fmrs C229134112661037349388-3915.8617.64-1.77
126Rose LloydBridgewater C229134110461257353402-4916.0518.27-2.23
127Lynne BowdenMalpas Fmrs C249153812571248395449-5416.4618.71-2.25
128Robert DarlingtonDistrict C239143911651239363418-5515.7818.17-2.39
129Steve SouthertonMalpas Fmrs C229134111651138337394-5715.3217.91-2.59
130Pat PaddingtonDistrict D259163613671239386460-7415.4418.40-2.96
131Stan RichardsCalverhall B249153812481257383459-7615.9619.13-3.17
132Robin LathamCholmondeley A269173513491358409498-8915.7319.15-3.42
133Mike VickersAwc D2491538127512210361449-8815.0418.71-3.67
134Craig RichmondWem C88010066022016887+8121.0010.88+10.13
135Helen HintonDistrict C148657532954264210+5418.8615.00+3.86
136Phil RaynorDistrict C178947853936304300+417.8817.65+0.24
137Eddie PeateWem C18810448531037308307+117.1117.06+0.06
138Claire WilliamsDistrict C148657752734249250-117.7917.86-0.07
139Linda RobinsonAwc D19811428621129318329-1116.7417.32-0.58
140Janet OliverEllesmere B18810441073817313329-1617.3918.28-0.89
141Bernie MaddocksWem C19811429451046314335-2116.5317.63-1.11
142Sheila PartridgeCalverhall B228143612571037364396-3216.5518.00-1.45
143Joan ArthanMalpas Fmrs C19811421147844297332-3515.6317.47-1.84
144Charlotte SmithPrees C1881044954936285322-3715.8317.89-2.06
145Gordon LorraineCalverhall B248163312391257409469-6017.0419.54-2.50
146Melvyn TelfordWem C228143611651129355412-5716.1418.73-2.59
147Michael FodenHodnet B248163312571239388464-7616.1719.33-3.17
148Joan MorganCalverhall B228143611651129328411-8314.9118.68-3.77
149Simon DunsmoreAwc D238153513581037335429-9414.5718.65-4.09
150Jez StoneDistrict C228143612571037318419-10114.4519.05-4.59
151Pat RutterWem C127558651624225194+3118.7516.17+2.58
152John TaylorPrees C137654844532248218+3019.0816.77+2.31
153Campbell WardAudlem C227153210461239324398-7414.7318.09-3.36
154Robert ProctorCholmondeley A2371630116512111351436-8515.2618.96-3.70
155Simon ByrneAwc D247172912391248373462-8915.5419.25-3.71
156Phil HollinsDistrict D2471729115613211353458-10514.7119.08-4.38
157Wallace DuttonCholmondeley A217143311291055303396-9314.4318.86-4.43
158Dania GroomeBridgewater C2671927137613013324519-19512.4619.96-7.50
159Craig AshleyWem USC B7618655021114464+8020.579.14+11.43
160Amy KatterloherAudlem C66010044022012688+3821.0014.67+6.33
161Tony WhiteBridgewater C96367330633182139+4320.2215.44+4.78
162Matthew J GoldingWem USC B86275431431162125+3720.2515.63+4.63
163Josephine NortonWem C116555440725180176+416.3616.00+0.36
164Martin BebbWem USC B156940835734266281-1517.7318.73-1.00
165Daniel DovastonEllesmere B1661038853817269299-3016.8118.69-1.88
166Stan DaviesCholmondeley A20614301147927303366-6315.1518.30-3.15
167Alison YeomansCalverhall B19613321046927281348-6714.7918.32-3.53
168Beryl CornwellCalverhall B226162712391037329416-8714.9518.91-3.95
169Adrian CaineDistrict D18612331037835275354-7915.2819.67-4.39
170William FoulkesDistrict D216152911561019299397-9814.2418.90-4.67
171George WilliamsWem USC B55010022033010535+7021.007.00+14.00
172John ChestersDistrict C55010033022010547+5821.009.40+11.60
173John PearsEllesmere B55010044011010550+5521.0010.00+11.00
174Paul JohnsonWem C55010022033010572+3321.0014.40+6.60
175Anne WebbTilstock B115645541615202189+1318.3617.18+1.18
176Gerald DakinDistrict C105550615440186179+718.6017.90+0.70
177Peter MaddenWem USC B145936853606237248-1116.9317.71-0.79
178Jean WhiteTilstock B115645440716191203-1217.3618.45-1.09
179Colin PartonDistrict D2351822121111147346445-9915.0419.35-4.30
180Paula RobertsAwc D135838523835196261-6515.0820.08-5.00
181A SpeedAwc D1751229945817248346-9814.5920.35-5.76
182Janet WhelanPrees C2552020134912111316500-18412.6420.00-7.36
183Dave ClarkWem USC B4401002202208446+3821.0011.50+9.50
184Ant WilliamsWem USC B541802203219760+3719.4012.00+7.40
185Mike McgeePrees C4401001103308457+2721.0014.25+6.75
186Bryn JonesWem C5418022032110373+3020.6014.60+6.00
187Richard SadlerPrees C4401003301108463+2121.0015.75+5.25
188Grant HicksonPrees C6426744020212194+2720.1715.67+4.50
189Gary MiddletonWem USC B6426733031210789+1817.8314.83+3.00
190Pauline AnsonWem C7435732142211597+1816.4313.86+2.57
191Alan AnsonWem C74357330413134117+1719.1416.71+2.43
192Derek JonesAwc D94544523422160141+1917.7815.67+2.11
193Ron PowellWem C84450532312130137-716.2517.13-0.88
194Helen KatterloherAudlem C114736642505175190-1515.9117.27-1.36
195Ian ForsterEllesmere B84450440404134145-1116.7518.13-1.38
196Steve HankeyAwc D94544431514145162-1716.1118.00-1.89
197John GeranDistrict D1541127743808227288-6115.1319.20-4.07
198Arthur FranceDistrict D19415219271028284364-8014.9519.16-4.21
199Barbara PritchardEllesmere B124833422826170231-6114.1719.25-5.08
200Peter WilliamsBridgewater C134931523826165237-7212.6918.23-5.54
201Peter BatkinPrees C2442017113813112305489-18412.7120.38-7.67
202Mandie TowPrees C3301001102206332+3121.0010.67+10.33
203Ian PriceBridgewater C3301001102206341+2221.0013.67+7.33
204Sue TaylorPrees C3301001102206344+1921.0014.67+6.33
205Muriel LathamCholmondeley A431752202118061+1920.0015.25+4.75
206Pam HilesDistrict D113827624514192205-1317.4518.64-1.18
207Mary BeckettDistrict D113827523615177205-2816.0918.64-2.55
208Corrah WallHodnet B103730422615159185-2615.9018.50-2.60
209Ron DoneDistrict D2131814111101028289421-13213.7620.05-6.29
210Peter CookeCalverhall B26323121321113112357522-16513.7320.08-6.35
211Aaron GriffithsAwc D1331023624716169260-9113.0020.00-7.00
212Steve PalinHodnet B2201001101104214+2821.007.00+14.00
213=John DoddDistrict D2201001101104217+2521.008.50+12.50
213=Len GibbonsPrees C2201001101104217+2521.008.50+12.50
215Rob BrassingtonAwc D2201002200004219+2321.009.50+11.50
216Gail PiggottMalpas Fmrs C2201001101104220+2221.0010.00+11.00
217=Julian WillisBridgewater C2201002200004224+1821.0012.00+9.00
217=Paul GleavePrees C2201001101104224+1821.0012.00+9.00
219Garry ColbourneDistrict D2201001101104227+1521.0013.50+7.50
220John SmithPrees C2201001101104228+1421.0014.00+7.00
221Guy TiptonWem C2201001101104230+1221.0015.00+6.00
222Paul StudleyMalpas Fmrs C321672111105446+818.0015.33+2.67
223P A WalleyAudlem C422502112117768+919.2517.00+2.25
224Roger BlakeCholmondeley A523401104139182+918.2016.40+1.80
225Dawn HolwellAwc D321672201015148+317.0016.00+1.00
226Trevor DaviesMalpas Fmrs C422502112116973-417.2518.25-1.00
227Roger HaynesTilstock B321671102115360-717.6720.00-2.33
228Joe BrassingtonHodnet B422501103125467-1313.5016.75-3.25
229Maz PeateWem C82625312514104146-4213.0018.25-5.25
230Connor TinsleyAwc D1221017716514164238-7413.6719.83-6.17
231Des FletcherCalverhall B1421214514918190284-9413.5720.29-6.71
232Lucy MiddletonWem USC B6243332130380121-4113.3320.17-6.83
233Raegan SharkeyAwc D19217118081129242378-13612.7419.89-7.16
234Sarah SpeedCholmondeley A182161113211505217363-14612.0620.17-8.11
235Susan FousertAudlem C110100000110213+1821.003.00+18.00
236=Andrew DochertyAwc D110100110000215+1621.005.00+16.00
236=Scott ThomasWem USC B110100000110215+1621.005.00+16.00
238=Delia DuttonCholmondeley A110100000110216+1521.006.00+15.00
238=Carl PawlowskiWem USC B110100000110216+1521.006.00+15.00
240=Chris BradburyCalverhall B110100000110217+1421.007.00+14.00
240=Keith WallHodnet B110100110000217+1421.007.00+14.00
240=Ann SpeakeWem C110100110000217+1421.007.00+14.00
243=Ben GrocottPrees C110100000110218+1321.008.00+13.00
243=Louis MoultPrees C110100110000218+1321.008.00+13.00
243=Gavin TommyWem USC B110100000110218+1321.008.00+13.00
246=Stephen BirchAwc D1101001100002110+1121.0010.00+11.00
246=Nancy JohnsonCalverhall B1101000001102110+1121.0010.00+11.00
248=Sam SaywellAwc D1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
248=Ruth HulmeCalverhall B1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
248=Colin SmithWem USC B1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
251=Sam ChallinorBridgewater C1101000001102113+821.0013.00+8.00
251=Nigel BreezeHodnet B1101000001102113+821.0013.00+8.00
251=Robert BrookesWem USC B1101000001102113+821.0013.00+8.00
254=John PaddingtonAwc D1101001100002114+721.0014.00+7.00
254=William StokesBridgewater C1101000001102114+721.0014.00+7.00
254=Dave WatkinsHodnet B1101000001102114+721.0014.00+7.00
254=Robert PawlowskiWem USC B1101001100002114+721.0014.00+7.00
258=Eddy BroadDistrict C1101001100002115+621.0015.00+6.00
258=Brian BarclayWem C1101001100002115+621.0015.00+6.00
260=John DavenportAudlem C1101000001102116+521.0016.00+5.00
260=Jim FordCalverhall B1101001100002116+521.0016.00+5.00
260=Phil TommyWem C1101001100002116+521.0016.00+5.00
260=Henry OwenMalpas Fmrs C1101001100002116+521.0016.00+5.00
264=June QuintonAwc D1101000001102117+421.0017.00+4.00
264=Todd RidgeAudlem C1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
264=Peter TurnockCalverhall B1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
267James OsheaCholmondeley A211501101013933+619.5016.50+3.00
268Elwyn AngelDistrict C211500002113631+518.0015.50+2.50
269Kevin MoultPrees C1101000001102119+221.0019.00+2.00
270=Richard ProudloveAwc D211502110004037+320.0018.50+1.50
270=Malcolm BeardDistrict C211502110003027+315.0013.50+1.50
272=Barbara EllisonTilstock B211500002113937+219.5018.50+1.00
272=Roger DoneMalpas Fmrs C1101000001102120+121.0020.00+1.00
274Mike BaldwinEllesmere B413252112027269+318.0017.25+0.75
275Mike BeckettDistrict D312331012115554+118.3318.00+0.33
276Paul MitchellPrees C413251103037174-317.7518.50-0.75
277Maurice GrimesCholmondeley A312330003124649-315.3316.33-1.00
278=George BrassingtonHodnet B211501101013234-216.0017.00-1.00
278=Jack HeyesTilstock B312331012115154-317.0018.00-1.00
280Elaine ShawWem USC B211501101012836-814.0018.00-4.00
281Halle CrrawfordAwc D312331012114155-1413.6718.33-4.67
282Jean ClarkeAudlem C312331102023149-1810.3316.33-6.00
283Shelia TaylorWem C413252022114474-3011.0018.50-7.50
284Garry ColbourneDistrict C151147817707175311-13611.6720.73-9.07
285Russ JonesEllesmere B8171321160679167-889.8820.88-11.00
285=Pauline GeranDistrict D10100001012021-120.0021.00-1.00
285=Ben MiddletonWem USC B10101010002021-120.0021.00-1.00
288=Mike ScottCholmondeley A10101010001921-219.0021.00-2.00
288=Geoff YeomansCalverhall B10100001011921-219.0021.00-2.00
288=Howard JonesDistrict D10100001011921-219.0021.00-2.00
288=Ambrose MochanEllesmere B10100001011921-219.0021.00-2.00
292=Isobel JonesBridgewater C10101010001821-318.0021.00-3.00
292=Phil BeestonDistrict D10101010001821-318.0021.00-3.00
292=Robert EllisonTilstock B20200002023642-618.0021.00-3.00
292=Alan WalkerWem C10100001011821-318.0021.00-3.00
296=David ColcloughAudlem C20201011013442-817.0021.00-4.00
296=Gladys BurroughCalverhall B10100001011721-417.0021.00-4.00
296=Harry BrownCalverhall B20201011013442-817.0021.00-4.00
296=Paul FenwickCalverhall B10100001011721-417.0021.00-4.00
296=Will DoddDistrict C10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
296=Alan SmithPrees C10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
302Linda BowenCalverhall B20201011013342-916.5021.00-4.50
303Arthur FranceDistrict C10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
304=Chris MossAwc D10101010001521-615.0021.00-6.00
304=Rosemary MullinerCalverhall B10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
304=Richard JonesMalpas Fmrs C10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
307Roger BowdenMalpas Fmrs C606020240488126-3814.6721.00-6.33
308Herb SkittTilstock B30301012024363-2014.3321.00-6.67
309=Ray HolwellAwc D20201011012642-1613.0021.00-8.00
309=Jean CornesCalverhall B30302021013963-2413.0021.00-8.00
309=Malcolm BeardDistrict D505020230365105-4013.0021.00-8.00
309=Robert PawlowskiWem USC B10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
313Wayd PawlowskiWem USC B20200002022542-1712.5021.00-8.50
314=Philip BrassingtonHodnet B10100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
314=Margaret MoulsdaleMalpas Fmrs C20201011012442-1812.0021.00-9.00
314=Sarah StevensonPrees C10101010001221-912.0021.00-9.00
317=Adge BeddowsAwc D10100001011121-1011.0021.00-10.00
317=Dale ThomasHodnet B10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
317=Jeffrey BirkettEllesmere B10100001011121-1011.0021.00-10.00
317=Luke PayneEllesmere B20201011012242-2011.0021.00-10.00
317=Ruth EvansPrees C10100001011121-1011.0021.00-10.00
317=Ellis HicksonPrees C10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
323Barry PriceWem C40402022024384-4110.7521.00-10.25
323=Ray PovallPrees C10101010001021-1110.0021.00-11.00
325=Paul RalphsAwc D1010101000821-138.0021.00-13.00
325=Stephen EatonCalverhall B1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
325=Charles FordCalverhall B1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
325=Gerald SpeakeWem C1010101000821-138.0021.00-13.00
329Joe WhelanPrees C606040420243126-837.1721.00-13.83
330=Louise RalphsAwc D1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
330=David EvansPrees C1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
332Daisy FordCalverhall B1010101000621-156.0021.00-15.00
333Brenda UptonEllesmere B1010101000521-165.0021.00-16.00
334Jason MillwardAwc D1010101000421-174.0021.00-17.00
335Alan DawsonTilstock B1010101000321-183.0021.00-18.00
336B CrookWem C2020202000342-391.5021.00-19.50
337=Pip HaynesTilstock B1010000101121-201.0021.00-20.00