South Westmorland Seniors Bowling League 2017
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Singles Division Averages for Division 5
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Bryan MooreArnside B1110191330871229139+9020.8212.64+8.18
2Bob LearAllithwaite B109190651440207114+9320.7011.40+9.30
3David CollobyNetherfield D109190440651200108+9220.0010.80+9.20
4David RatcliffeEndmoor B98189550431179113+6619.8912.56+7.33
5Marysia LearAllithwaite B8718855032115787+7019.6310.88+8.75
6Constance YoungEndmoor B8718833054115994+6519.8811.75+8.13
7Hilary HollidayBowness B87188440431163109+5420.3813.63+6.75
8Ann ScottAllithwaite B107370550523178141+3717.8014.10+3.70
9Geoff LeatherlandAllithwaite B66010033033012641+8521.006.83+14.17
10Andrew TwyfordSilverdale B66010033033012657+6921.009.50+11.50
11David AireyNetherfield D66010044022012660+6621.0010.00+11.00
12Margaret LangAllithwaite B66010022044012678+4821.0013.00+8.00
13Maureen HolmesEndmoor B7618654122014287+5520.2912.43+7.86
14Haworth JackieSubscription C86275431431159112+4719.8814.00+5.88
15Linda KillopsSedbergh A116555431734189177+1217.1816.09+1.09
16Barry AtkinsonEndmoor B106460642422172171+117.2017.10+0.10
17Carol ThompsonSedbergh A116555440725180198-1816.3618.00-1.64
18Alex JamiesonSilverdale B55010022033010534+7121.006.80+14.20
19John BennettNetherfield D6518344021112479+4520.6713.17+7.50
20Helen BattyStaveley B85363312541138107+3117.2513.38+3.88
21Sheila FishlockArnside B85363642211160134+2620.0016.75+3.25
22Brenda ProctorSilverdale B75271541211145123+2220.7117.57+3.14
23Willie NelsonStaveley B105550312743163162+116.3016.20+0.10
24Ray SnelsonMilnthorpe B95456422532162166-418.0018.44-0.44
25Margaret SeddonStaveley B95456422532147153-616.3317.00-0.67
26Susan BurrowArnside B85363642211131142-1116.3817.75-1.38
27John PageNetherfield D115645835321177195-1816.0917.73-1.64
28Robin HollidayBowness B125742642615198227-2916.5018.92-2.42
29Irvin ArmstrongSubscription C6426764200011078+3218.3313.00+5.33
30Brian HornEndmoor B541802203219875+2319.6015.00+4.60
31Ann RileySilverdale B541805410009377+1618.6015.40+3.20
32Frank LongstaffeSubscription C7435752322012099+2117.1414.14+3.00
33=Terry SwindlehurstEndmoor B6426733031210289+1317.0014.83+2.17
33=Brenda BownessStaveley B6426753211011097+1318.3316.17+2.17
35Marie RaffertySilverdale B74357220523109102+715.5714.57+1.00
36Russ DanielsBowness B84450431413130130016.2516.250.00
37Norma MorrisMilnthorpe B104640431615179187-817.9018.70-0.80
38Jim JacksonAllithwaite B3301001102206326+3721.008.67+12.33
39Harry SharpNetherfield D3301001102206329+3421.009.67+11.33
40Jeffery AnneSubscription C431753301017746+3119.2511.50+7.75
41Anthea WardSilverdale B532600005328861+2717.6012.20+5.40
42Mavis SloanAllithwaite B532602203129474+2018.8014.80+4.00
43Walter ParkSilverdale B532602113219577+1819.0015.40+3.60
44Peter LastArnside B532603302028674+1217.2014.80+2.40
45=Mike ShuttleworthBowness B6335042221110593+1217.5015.50+2.00
45=Wendy BrooksNetherfield D532603212119989+1019.8017.80+2.00
47June KiddSubscription C532602113218677+917.2015.40+1.80
48Paul SellarsArnside B73443202532127121+618.1417.29+0.86
49Ronald FishlockArnside B6335033030310097+316.6716.17+0.50
50Russ. DraperNetherfield D63350330303110110018.3318.330.00
51Jo WallaceBowness B83538523312144148-418.0018.50-0.50
52John EdwardsArnside B633502114228892-414.6715.33-0.67
53Carole LythgoeSilverdale B83538413422134142-816.7517.75-1.00
54Walter BurrowArnside B83538321514139149-1017.3818.63-1.25
55David OwenArnside B93633624312142159-1715.7817.67-1.89
56Fran LeatherlandAllithwaite B63350312321107119-1217.8319.83-2.00
57Maureen NewmanMilnthorpe B73443312422103121-1814.7117.29-2.57
58Carole JacksonAllithwaite B83538422413127154-2715.8819.25-3.38
59Peter CravenSedbergh A73443431303105136-3115.0019.43-4.43
60Stephen TealSedbergh A93633321615124174-5013.7819.33-5.56
61Barry CharlesworthMilnthorpe B220100220000429+3321.004.50+16.50
62Don KennedyNetherfield D2201001101104214+2821.007.00+14.00
63Willia YoungEndmoor B2201002200004223+1921.0011.50+9.50
64Anne JefferySubscription C2201000002204229+1321.0014.50+6.50
65John HamerEndmoor B321672111106147+1420.3315.67+4.67
66Jim LawsonSubscription C321671102115645+1118.6715.00+3.67
67Geoff ThompsonMilnthorpe B422502112117561+1418.7515.25+3.50
68Neville MumbyMilnthorpe B321672201016153+820.3317.67+2.67
69David ShieldsSilverdale B422501103126054+615.0013.50+1.50
70Alan BownessStaveley B321673210005857+119.3319.00+0.33
71Margaret MasonSedbergh A321672111105253-117.3317.67-0.33
72Christine HeveyStaveley B422501013216266-415.5016.50-1.00
73Bob SmithStaveley B523402113128691-517.2018.20-1.00
74Derek RidgewayEndmoor B523402023218591-617.0018.20-1.20
75Graham BrooksNetherfield D523401014228188-716.2017.60-1.40
76Ann BoneMilnthorpe B523400005237990-1115.8018.00-2.20
77Phil JohnsSedbergh A62433523101102123-2117.0020.50-3.50
78Kath CraigMilnthorpe B112918505624174215-4115.8219.55-3.73
79Eileen CravenSedbergh A523403122117392-1914.6018.40-3.80
80Molly HughesSubscription C92722303624145184-3916.1120.44-4.33
81John AshworthSilverdale B6243332130374104-3012.3317.33-5.00
82Ian MasonSubscription C102820514514136194-5813.6019.40-5.80
83Peter LythgoeSilverdale B7252952320276119-4310.8617.00-6.14
84Christine KennedyNetherfield D92722413514116175-5912.8919.44-6.56
85Christine JonesBowness B110100000110213+1821.003.00+18.00
86Beatrice WilsonBowness B110100110000218+1321.008.00+13.00
87Phil CheesemanNetherfield D110100110000219+1221.009.00+12.00
88William JohnsonStaveley B1101000001102110+1121.0010.00+11.00
89=Joyce UptonSilverdale B1101001100002111+1021.0011.00+10.00
89=David LlewellynSubscription C1101001100002111+1021.0011.00+10.00
91=Ian TownleyArnside B1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
91=John CapstickNetherfield D1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
93Jeff ArmstrongSubscription C1101000001102113+821.0013.00+8.00
94=Ted LeatherNetherfield D1101000001102114+721.0014.00+7.00
94=Brian GoldrickSubscription C1101000001102114+721.0014.00+7.00
96Davies ThornborrowSubscription C1101000001102116+521.0016.00+5.00
97Maureen ParkMilnthorpe B1101000001102117+421.0017.00+4.00
98Tim ProctorSilverdale B312332021105342+1117.6714.00+3.67
99Clive LangleyBowness B1101000001102119+221.0019.00+2.00
100Janice WatsonAllithwaite B1101001100002119+221.0019.00+2.00
101Evelyn InmanArnside B211501011104141020.5020.500.00
102=Alf BullockBowness B211501101014141020.5020.500.00
102=Gerry SeddonStaveley B211501101014040020.0020.000.00
104Kathleen TeasdaleStaveley B211501011103538-317.5019.00-1.50
105Anne ThornberMilnthorpe B413252022116171-1015.2517.75-2.50
106Geoff BurginNetherfield D413252112026275-1315.5018.75-3.25
107Alice BoltonEndmoor B312331102024656-1015.3318.67-3.33
108Jean MitchellStaveley B6151751410198119-2116.3319.83-3.50
109Keith SaundersSedbergh A312332111013850-1212.6716.67-4.00
110Pam KnowlesBowness B413251103036281-1915.5020.25-4.75
111Christine NelsonStaveley B71614303413103138-3514.7119.71-5.00
112Jean TowersEndmoor B6151731230385116-3114.1719.33-5.17
113June FosterAllithwaite B514202023126995-2613.8019.00-5.20
114Jim GarsideStaveley B413253121015880-2214.5020.00-5.50
115Frank BensonSedbergh A81713615202112164-5214.0020.50-6.50
116Phil WestSedbergh A514202023125597-4211.0019.40-8.40
117Carol MedcalfeSubscription C7161431240486146-6012.2920.86-8.57
118Diana LangstaffMilnthorpe B121118817404101251-1508.4220.92-12.50
119David UptonSilverdale B10100001012021-120.0021.00-1.00
120=Amy ToddBowness B10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
120=Dorothy AireyEndmoor B20200002023442-817.0021.00-4.00
122=Barbara BullockBowness B20201011012942-1314.5021.00-6.50
122=Ian WoofNetherfield D20200002022942-1314.5021.00-6.50
124=John BensonSedbergh A10101010001421-714.0021.00-7.00
124=Jacqueline HarperStaveley B30301012024263-2114.0021.00-7.00
124=Helen MitchinsonStaveley B10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
127John BarnesSilverdale B20201011012742-1513.5021.00-7.50
128Pat MurphySubscription C30301012023863-2512.6721.00-8.33
129=Pat GibsonSubscription C10101010001221-912.0021.00-9.00
129=Ken SloanAllithwaite B40402022024884-3612.0021.00-9.00
131=Renee FranklandEndmoor B20202020002242-2011.0021.00-10.00
132=Margaret FordStaveley B10101010001021-1110.0021.00-11.00
132=Malcolm ParkerSubscription C30301012023063-3310.0021.00-11.00
134John MillerEndmoor B1010000101921-129.0021.00-12.00
135=Eric JonesBowness B1010101000821-138.0021.00-13.00
135=Peter KnightArnside B1010101000821-138.0021.00-13.00
135=Linda BaverstockMilnthorpe B30303030002463-398.0021.00-13.00
138=David ThomasBowness B20200002021442-287.0021.00-14.00
138=Velma WilsonBowness B606030330342126-847.0021.00-14.00
138=Susan BostockEndmoor B1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
138=Sheila AshburnerMilnthorpe B1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
142Margaret DaviesEndmoor B1010000101621-156.0021.00-15.00
143=Stephen CapstickEndmoor B1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00
143=Ron GerrardSedbergh A1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00
145=Colin KnowlesBowness B1010000101221-192.0021.00-19.00