Deeside Vets Bowling League 2018
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Bob HawkerSychdyn B1513287871761302147+15520.139.80+10.33
2Kevin BellisArgoed A1513287770862310188+12220.6712.53+8.13
3Paul EdwardsFlint C1513287761871302198+10420.1313.20+6.93
4Mike JonesFlint B1312192761660262129+13320.159.92+10.23
5Ken AstonNorthop Hall B1412286880642292171+12120.8612.21+8.64
6David R JonesFlint B1412286770752272164+10819.4311.71+7.71
7Ben BowesPenyffordd C1512380770853276182+9418.4012.13+6.27
8Gwyneth LeaOakenholt B1412286752770282217+6520.1415.50+4.64
9Alberto ContentoSychdyn B11110100550660231156+7521.0014.18+6.82
10John BraceCarmel B1511473871743298214+8419.8714.27+5.60
11Eifion WilliamsFlint B1411379761752280205+7520.0014.64+5.36
12Jim ClarkeTreuddyn B1511473853761289219+7019.2714.60+4.67
13Roger GuestSychdyn B1311285651761250202+4819.2315.54+3.69
14Richard EdwardsFlint C1511473743871283232+5118.8715.47+3.40
15Pamela BowesPenyffordd C1411379651862267239+2819.0717.07+2.00
16Lynn AstonNorthop Hall B1410471761743272195+7719.4313.93+5.50
17Jane RobertsTreuddyn B1410471752752275222+5319.6415.86+3.79
18Phil LeddyFlint C1410471651853260211+4918.5715.07+3.50
19Dennis StrongFlint C109190431660209127+8220.9012.70+8.20
20Violet RoundOakenholt B139469642752251175+7619.3113.46+5.85
21Mike EvansCaerwys B139469734660248173+7519.0813.31+5.77
22Kevin CumminsArgoed A129375651642234175+5919.5014.58+4.92
23Eifion HughesSychdyn B119282550642212158+5419.2714.36+4.91
24Norman LloydFlint C149564752743260218+4218.5715.57+3.00
25Glenys BrannanPenyffordd C139469642752239202+3718.3815.54+2.85
26Janet WilliamsPenyffordd C108280440642201115+8620.1011.50+8.60
27Joan BellisArgoed A98189431550186124+6220.6713.78+6.89
28William WilliamsCarmel B158753862725284227+5718.9315.13+3.80
29David WeedallFlint C128467532752221177+4418.4214.75+3.67
30Bob HughesCarmel B148657752734267244+2319.0717.43+1.64
31Sylvia ProbertOakenholt B158753725862262247+1517.4716.47+1.00
32Kevin FrenchSychdyn B107370642431193123+7019.3012.30+7.00
33Peter WrightNorthop Hall B97278440532187127+6020.7814.11+6.67
34Terry BaileyCaerwys B97278651321173134+3919.2214.89+4.33
35Ken HughesNorthop Hall B127558651624209174+3517.4214.50+2.92
36Derek ReeceCaerwys B137654743633223192+3117.1514.77+2.38
37Emyr JonesArgoed A117464532642201178+2318.2716.18+2.09
38Haydn RobertsCaerwys B127558541734199177+2216.5814.75+1.83
39Linda TuckerFlint B107370642431178164+1417.8016.40+1.40
40John MurrayTreuddyn B157847853725263247+1617.5316.47+1.07
41Rosetta DolphinCarmel B127558761514206194+1217.1716.17+1.00
42David VaughanCaerwys B157847752826262248+1417.4716.53+0.93
43Len BurchallNorthop Hall B96367431532147117+3016.3313.00+3.33
44Madge ThelwellOakenholt B116555532633205173+3218.6415.73+2.91
45Dave StopfordNorthop Hall B106460642422172144+2817.2014.40+2.80
46Barbara PrattPenyffordd C116555532633186195-916.9117.73-0.82
47Jean PartonTreuddyn B136746633734198231-3315.2317.77-2.54
48Ken FriarArgoed A55010044011010572+3321.0014.40+6.60
49Margaret DaweNorthop Hall B85363541312140104+3617.5013.00+4.50
50David BushellSychdyn B95456532422166137+2918.4415.22+3.22
51Brian CarrollFlint B75271422330133113+2019.0016.14+2.86
52Jean McMahonArgoed A105550422633191165+2619.1016.50+2.60
53Janice HawkerSychdyn B105550651404176158+1817.6015.80+1.80
54Vera ChallengerOakenholt B85363321532140141-117.5017.63-0.13
55Sylvia WatkinSychdyn B115645642514180203-2316.3618.45-2.09
56Jamilah BallTreuddyn B64267422220117102+1519.5017.00+2.50
57Gaynor BaileyCaerwys B64267422220111103+818.5017.17+1.33
58Malcolm BruceFlint B74357523220121112+917.2916.00+1.29
59Edna HughesNorthop Hall B94544440505141141015.6715.670.00
60Anne TappPenyffordd C104640514532166171-516.6017.10-0.50
61Stuart RandallSychdyn B94544523422148158-1016.4417.56-1.11
62Vernon JacksonCaerwys B114736523624180194-1416.3617.64-1.27
63Dave JonesNorthop Hall B94544321624149166-1716.5618.44-1.89
64Ian McFarlaneArgoed A84450202642126142-1615.7517.75-2.00
65Ann JonesSychdyn B84450633211130149-1916.2518.63-2.38
66Brian NicholasFlint C84450422422134154-2016.7519.25-2.50
67Gwyn EvansCarmel B431752202117749+2819.2512.25+7.00
68Alan GloverArgoed A6335032131210189+1216.8314.83+2.00
69Steve BallTreuddyn B63350422211118108+1019.6718.00+1.67
70Maureen HetheringtonFlint B73443523211116113+316.5716.14+0.43
71Bryn JonesFlint B73443312422111119-815.8617.00-1.14
72Helen PricePenyffordd C73443211523123134-1117.5719.14-1.57
73Ron MillwardArgoed A113827413725183207-2416.6418.82-2.18
74Maureen GordonPenyffordd C83538523312127146-1915.8818.25-2.38
75Elfed JonesCaerwys B113827624514175213-3815.9119.36-3.45
76Frank McMahonArgoed A103730523514159198-3915.9019.80-3.90
77Clive TaylorCarmel B113827615523167214-4715.1819.45-4.27
78Heddys GlainCarmel B103730615422146191-4514.6019.10-4.50
79Harry WoodNorthop Hall B103730624413141186-4514.1018.60-4.50
80Sylvia EdwardsTreuddyn B93633431505135176-4115.0019.56-4.56
81Sheila BlackwellCarmel B123925725514173229-5614.4219.08-4.67
82Tom BurkeFlint C523404131108291-916.4018.20-1.80
83Les SmallwoodCaerwys B523402113127387-1414.6017.40-2.80
84John ArmitageFlint B523403122118198-1716.2019.60-3.40
85Maureen JonesOakenholt B92722514413140177-3715.5619.67-4.11
86Pat HoughFlint B92722413514133174-4114.7819.33-4.56
87Rhian HughesOakenholt B102820624404147193-4614.7019.30-4.60
88Barry SmithFlint C72529202523102136-3414.5719.43-4.86
89Brenda TaylorCarmel B112918615514157222-6514.2720.18-5.91
90Keith BurrowsPenyffordd C92722413514124179-5513.7819.89-6.11
91Jim FalshawCaerwys B8262520262499158-5912.3819.75-7.38
92Ellen GallagherOakenholt B92722514413109180-7112.1120.00-7.89
93Edith PercivalTreuddyn B92722413514111187-7612.3320.78-8.44
94Lynne SmithCaerwys B514201014138387-416.6017.40-0.80
95Malcolm PearNorthop Hall B312331012114453-914.6717.67-3.00
96Ralph GatrellNorthop Hall B61517514101100120-2016.6720.00-3.33
97John DayTreuddyn B81713514303129162-3316.1320.25-4.13
98Mavis SwanTreuddyn B312332111013952-1313.0017.33-4.33
99Mary WilliamsOakenholt B71614303413101142-4114.4320.29-5.86
100Barry WelchFlint B81713606211117164-4714.6320.50-5.88
101Pat PearsonFlint B101910404615141203-6214.1020.30-6.20
102Ann GuntherOakenholt B413252112024877-2912.0019.25-7.25
103Frank HowarthArgoed A312331102023862-2412.6720.67-8.00
104Ken MasseyCarmel B91811413505105179-7411.6719.89-8.22
105Elma WynnstanleySychdyn B8171350531295162-6711.8820.25-8.38
106John RoundOakenholt B7161421150583143-6011.8620.43-8.57
107JIM FEARNPenyffordd C413253121014782-3511.7520.50-8.75
108Glynn OwenCaerwys B514202023124791-449.4018.20-8.80
109Ethel PowellCarmel B7161430341382144-6211.7120.57-8.86
110Hazel JonesOakenholt B8171320261583158-7510.3819.75-9.38
111Albert ClarkPenyffordd C5142021130350104-5410.0020.80-10.80
112Christine HolleramSychdyn B5142011040444102-588.8020.40-11.60
113Phyllis OwenNorthop Hall B20202020003042-1215.0021.00-6.00
114Neville MeeseFlint B30301012024463-1914.6721.00-6.33
115Andy WallbankCaerwys B10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
116Colin WilliamsFlint B10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
117Dave RobertsNorthop Hall B30302021013863-2512.6721.00-8.33
118Wendy LloydFlint C808050530399168-6912.3821.00-8.63
119Mavis WestNorthop Hall B10101010001221-912.0021.00-9.00
120Ken AshtonTreuddyn B120120606606142252-11011.8321.00-9.17
121Barbara WilliamsPenyffordd C707040430379147-6811.2921.00-9.71
122Emlyn WilcockArgoed A606040420267126-5911.1721.00-9.83
123Frank HaywardCaerwys B606020240466126-6011.0021.00-10.00
124Carys JonesArgoed A606010150565126-6110.8321.00-10.17
125David James BrannanPenyffordd C40401013033984-459.7521.00-11.25
126Clive BevanTreuddyn B20201011011942-239.5021.00-11.50
127George EdwardsFlint B505020230346105-599.2021.00-11.80
128Frank JonesFlint C40401013033484-508.5021.00-12.50
129=Celia EvansOakenholt B30303030002563-388.3321.00-12.67
129=OLIVE FAULKNERPenyffordd C30302021012563-388.3321.00-12.67
129=Chris JohnsFlint C30302021012563-388.3321.00-12.67
132Howard MyersArgoed A707050520258147-898.2921.00-12.71
133Rennie MarlerFlint C40402022022784-576.7521.00-14.25
134Ann MitchellTreuddyn B40402022022484-606.0021.00-15.00
135=John HaleyFlint C1010000101321-183.0021.00-18.00