Deeside Vets Bowling League 2018
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Mike JonesFlint B220100110110425+3721.002.50+18.50
2Kevin CumminsArgoed A2201001101104213+2921.006.50+14.50
3=John MurrayTreuddyn B2201001101104215+2721.007.50+13.50
3=Mike EvansCaerwys B2201001101104215+2721.007.50+13.50
5Bob HawkerSychdyn B2201001101104216+2621.008.00+13.00
6David WeedallFlint C2201001101104218+2421.009.00+12.00
7Anne TappPenyffordd C2201001101104219+2321.009.50+11.50
8Phil LeddyFlint C2201001101104220+2221.0010.00+11.00
9Ben BowesPenyffordd C2201001101104222+2021.0011.00+10.00
10=Lynn AstonNorthop Hall B2201001101104223+1921.0011.50+9.50
10=John BraceCarmel B2201001101104223+1921.0011.50+9.50
10=Paul EdwardsFlint C2201001101104223+1921.0011.50+9.50
13=Ken AstonNorthop Hall B2201001101104224+1821.0012.00+9.00
13=Richard EdwardsFlint C2201001101104224+1821.0012.00+9.00
15Jim ClarkeTreuddyn B2201001101104225+1721.0012.50+8.50
16Gwyneth LeaOakenholt B2201001101104232+1021.0016.00+5.00
17Bob HughesCarmel B2201001101104236+621.0018.00+3.00
18Terry BaileyCaerwys B2201001101104238+421.0019.00+2.00
19Dennis StrongFlint C110100000110215+1621.005.00+16.00
20Roger GuestSychdyn B110100000110219+1221.009.00+12.00
21Len BurchallNorthop Hall B1101000001102110+1121.0010.00+11.00
22=Eifion HughesSychdyn B1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
22=Alberto ContentoSychdyn B1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
22=Margaret DaweNorthop Hall B1101001100002112+921.0012.00+9.00
22=Jean PartonTreuddyn B1101000001102112+921.0012.00+9.00
26Dave StopfordNorthop Hall B1101001100002113+821.0013.00+8.00
27Derek ReeceCaerwys B211501101013724+1318.5012.00+6.50
28=David BushellSychdyn B211501101014028+1220.0014.00+6.00
28=Jane RobertsTreuddyn B1101000001102115+621.0015.00+6.00
30Gaynor BaileyCaerwys B1101001100002116+521.0016.00+5.00
31=Sylvia ProbertOakenholt B211501011103930+919.5015.00+4.50
31=Ken HughesNorthop Hall B211501101014132+920.5016.00+4.50
33=Eifion WilliamsFlint B211501101013325+816.5012.50+4.00
33=Barry WelchFlint B1101000001102117+421.0017.00+4.00
33=Steve BallTreuddyn B1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
33=Tom BurkeFlint C1101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
37=Christine HolleramSychdyn B1101001100002118+321.0018.00+3.00
37=Peter WrightNorthop Hall B1101000001102118+321.0018.00+3.00
37=Rosetta DolphinCarmel B1101001100002118+321.0018.00+3.00
37=Ethel PowellCarmel B1101000001102118+321.0018.00+3.00
41=Kevin BellisArgoed A211501101014035+520.0017.50+2.50
41=Janet WilliamsPenyffordd C211501101013732+518.5016.00+2.50
43=Ken FriarArgoed A1101001100002119+221.0019.00+2.00
43=Stuart RandallSychdyn B1101001100002119+221.0019.00+2.00
45=David R JonesFlint B211501101013331+216.5015.50+1.00
45=David VaughanCaerwys B211501101013129+215.5014.50+1.00
47=Elma WynnstanleySychdyn B211501011103736+118.5018.00+0.50
47=Janice HawkerSychdyn B211501101013534+117.5017.00+0.50
47=Elfed JonesCaerwys B211501101013837+119.0018.50+0.50
50=Maureen JonesOakenholt B211501101013939019.5019.500.00
50=Violet RoundOakenholt B211501101013030015.0015.000.00
50=Sheila BlackwellCarmel B211501101013535017.5017.500.00
53=Madge ThelwellOakenholt B211501101014041-120.0020.50-0.50
53=Ann GuntherOakenholt B211501101013435-117.0017.50-0.50
53=Barbara PrattPenyffordd C211501101013738-118.5019.00-0.50
53=Glynn OwenCaerwys B211501011102728-113.5014.00-0.50
57=Bryn JonesFlint B211501011102832-414.0016.00-2.00
57=John DayTreuddyn B211501101013236-416.0018.00-2.00
59Ian McFarlaneArgoed A211501011103338-516.5019.00-2.50
60Sylvia EdwardsTreuddyn B211501101013440-617.0020.00-3.00
61Ann JonesSychdyn B211501101012339-1611.5019.50-8.00
62Edith PercivalTreuddyn B211501101012441-1712.0020.50-8.50
63William WilliamsCarmel B20201011013842-419.0021.00-2.00
64Dave RobertsNorthop Hall B10100001011821-318.0021.00-3.00
65Vernon JacksonCaerwys B20201011013542-717.5021.00-3.50
66=Jean McMahonArgoed A10100001011721-417.0021.00-4.00
66=Phyllis OwenNorthop Hall B10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
66=Glenys BrannanPenyffordd C20201011013442-817.0021.00-4.00
66=Jamilah BallTreuddyn B10101010001721-417.0021.00-4.00
66=Ken AshtonTreuddyn B10100001011721-417.0021.00-4.00
71=Ron MillwardArgoed A10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
71=Emlyn WilcockArgoed A20201011013242-1016.0021.00-5.00
71=Ellen GallagherOakenholt B10101010001621-516.0021.00-5.00
74=Howard MyersArgoed A10101010001521-615.0021.00-6.00
74=Carys JonesArgoed A10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
74=Heddys GlainCarmel B20201011013042-1215.0021.00-6.00
77=Rhian HughesOakenholt B20201011012842-1414.0021.00-7.00
77=Edna HughesNorthop Hall B10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
77=Haydn RobertsCaerwys B10100001011421-714.0021.00-7.00
80=Linda TuckerFlint B10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
80=Dave JonesNorthop Hall B10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
80=Brenda TaylorCarmel B20201011012642-1613.0021.00-8.00
83=Maureen GordonPenyffordd C10100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
83=OLIVE FAULKNERPenyffordd C10101010001221-912.0021.00-9.00
85Norman LloydFlint C20201011012342-1911.5021.00-9.50
86=Ralph GatrellNorthop Hall B10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
86=Mavis SwanTreuddyn B10101010001121-1011.0021.00-10.00
88Pat PearsonFlint B20201011012142-2110.5021.00-10.50
89=Pat HoughFlint B20201011012042-2210.0021.00-11.00
89=Clive TaylorCarmel B20201011012042-2210.0021.00-11.00
89=Barry SmithFlint C10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
92=Alan GloverArgoed A1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
92=Sylvia WatkinSychdyn B1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
92=Barbara WilliamsPenyffordd C1010101000921-129.0021.00-12.00
95=Keith BurrowsPenyffordd C1010101000821-138.0021.00-13.00
95=Helen PricePenyffordd C1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
97=Frank McMahonArgoed A1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
97=Emyr JonesArgoed A1010101000721-147.0021.00-14.00
97=Vera ChallengerOakenholt B1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
100=John ArmitageFlint B1010101000521-165.0021.00-16.00
100=Wendy LloydFlint C20201011011042-325.0021.00-16.00
102George EdwardsFlint B1010101000421-174.0021.00-17.00
103=Pamela BowesPenyffordd C1010000101321-183.0021.00-18.00
103=Rennie MarlerFlint C1010101000321-183.0021.00-18.00
105=Harry WoodNorthop Hall B1010101000221-192.0021.00-19.00