South Derby Floodlight Bowling League 2017
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3      Division 4      Division 5      Division 6      Division 7      Division 8

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Singles Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Anthony HoltS Wingfield 1108280550532191154+3719.1015.40+3.70
2Adam DickersonDerby Coop97278550422175104+7119.4411.56+7.89
3Ben HaywoodS Wingfield 176186330431146105+4120.8615.00+5.86
4Colin WhitworthDerby Coop96367532431180136+4420.0015.11+4.89
5Tim BlountS Wingfield 176186431330139107+3219.8615.29+4.57
6Michael FarmerMarehay 286275330532155129+2619.3816.13+3.25
7Paul CritchlowS Wingfield 196367440523162144+1818.0016.00+2.00
8Mark RedfernDerby Coop106460532532187170+1718.7017.00+1.70
9Simon GreggSitwell Arms 1106460550514172161+1117.2016.10+1.10
10Martin EatonSitwell Arms 195456550404157147+1017.4416.33+1.11
11Kevin BlackshawSitwell Arms 184450330514150107+4318.7513.38+5.38
12Linda WheeldonLittleover 284450422422137122+1517.1315.25+1.88
13Aiden RichardsonDerby Coop84450321523131138-716.3817.25-0.88
14Michael LoomesSpondon 1431751103217665+1119.0016.25+2.75
15Geoff MusgraveMarehay 273443431303104112-814.8616.00-1.14
16Graham RobertsSitwell Arms 183538312523126142-1615.7517.75-2.00
17Raymond BonserMarehay 2532601104228299-1716.4019.80-3.40
18Geoff SeniorMarehay 22201002200004219+2321.009.50+11.50
19Peter HuntMarehay 22201001101104229+1321.0014.50+6.50
20Frank MarshallMarehay 22201000002204232+1021.0016.00+5.00
21Jordan HindsDerby Coop2201002200004234+821.0017.00+4.00
22Carol Ward-GardnerSpondon 1321672201015557-218.3319.00-0.67
23John DaviesLittleover 26243331231296102-616.0017.00-1.00
24John GardnerSpondon 1523403122118592-717.0018.40-1.40
25Trevor LitchfieldLittleover 2523402113128795-817.4019.00-1.60
26Keith MalkinSpondon 1523403122118090-1016.0018.00-2.00
27Ashley HarrisonSpondon 16243342220288108-2014.6718.00-3.33
28Peter HarperLittleover 292722514413121182-6113.4420.22-6.78
29Sandra LanyonMarehay 2110100110000219+1221.009.00+12.00
30John HaywoodS Wingfield 11101001100002110+1121.0010.00+11.00
31Sheila HuntMarehay 21101001100002115+621.0015.00+6.00
32=Bill HillierSitwell Arms 11101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
32=Alan SuttonSitwell Arms 11101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
32=Ian ScrimshawMarehay 21101001100002117+421.0017.00+4.00
35Marie MerryLittleover 2211501011103134-315.5017.00-1.50
36Paul AbbottMarehay 2413252112025970-1114.7517.50-2.75
37Guy ChamberlainMarehay 25142031220290104-1418.0020.80-2.80
38Michael OldburySpondon 15142020231279101-2215.8020.20-4.40
39Colin DaySpondon 1413252022116078-1815.0019.50-4.50
40Gary StevensonLittleover 210100001012021-120.0021.00-1.00
41Steve MeyerSitwell Arms 120202020003642-618.0021.00-3.00
42Arthur HuntSpondon 130301012024763-1615.6721.00-5.33
43=Alan TaftS Wingfield 110100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
43=Alan WalkerS Wingfield 110100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
45Norman CroftsLittleover 210101010001421-714.0021.00-7.00
46Peter WheeldonLittleover 240402022025584-2913.7521.00-7.25
47Ray TrailLittleover 230301012024063-2313.3321.00-7.67
48Pam PickeringMarehay 210101010001321-813.0021.00-8.00
49=Rick ManningS Wingfield 130302021013663-2712.0021.00-9.00
49=Alison McCreaMarehay 210100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
51Kerry EatonSitwell Arms 110100001011121-1011.0021.00-10.00
52Audrey ParrySpondon 120200002021942-239.5021.00-11.50
53David MerryLittleover 21010101000821-138.0021.00-13.00
54Paul StokesSpondon 120201011011542-277.5021.00-13.50
55Nora PassmoreDerby Coop1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
56=Peggy ParkeSpondon 11010101000521-165.0021.00-16.00