Furness Bowling League 2018
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 3
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Ian LittlewoodWEST MOUNT A1715288990862341218+12320.0612.82+1.56
2Alan McMurrayWALNEY PARK A171347611101633331248+8319.4714.59+1.33
3Alan BirkettWEST MOUNT A1512380770853301204+9720.0713.60+1.48
4Malcolm Cleasby KIRKBY1411283770532271163+10819.3611.64+1.66
5John Howard *WALNEY PARK A1611569972743305228+7719.0614.25+1.34
6Ian ParkinsonKIRKBY1511471761743269208+6117.9313.87+1.29
7Ian Worthington *WALNEY PARK A1811569981734324259+6518.0014.39+1.25
8Terry Ducie *WALNEY PARK A1411285761651271228+4319.3616.29+1.19
9Craig ButlerWEST MOUNT A1711665972844308261+4718.1215.35+1.18
10Steve ThwaitesWEST MOUNT A1711665972844327282+4519.2416.59+1.16
11Dave CoulterRED RIVER A1210283440862238148+9019.8312.33+1.61
12Steve HolmesWEST MOUNT A1410471981523274187+8719.5713.36+1.47
13David HawkriggWEST MOUNT A1310377651752246171+7518.9213.15+1.44
14John BattersbyKIRKBY1210190550541234174+6019.5014.50+1.34
15Lee SmithWALNEY PARK A1410375642651278207+7119.8614.79+1.34
16Mike DaveyWALNEY PARK A1610567963642307231+7619.1914.44+1.33
17James JacksonRED RIVER A1310377550853247192+5519.0014.77+1.29
18Joe OlearyBARROW ISLAND A1210280440642237187+5019.7515.58+1.27
19Keith HudsonWEST MOUNT A1410471862642252199+5318.0014.21+1.27
20Don MarshallKIRKBY1510567862743288228+6019.2015.20+1.26
21Keith BirkbeckGLAXO SK A1210283651651244194+5020.3316.17+1.26
22Paul CarganWALNEY PARK A1610663963743298244+5418.6315.25+1.22
23Geoff Stubbs *WALNEY PARK B1610663954752304251+5319.0015.69+1.21
24Joe Hawkrigg WEST MOUNT A1610663862844291243+4818.1915.19+1.20
25David TrayKIRKBY1410471770734265225+4018.9316.07+1.18
26Jack Huitson CO-OP SC B1510567752853278248+3018.5316.53+1.12
27Mike GraingerWEST MOUNT1610663862844293264+2918.3116.50+1.11
28Mike PritchardWEST MOUNT1610663853853289265+2418.0616.56+1.09
29Mike HodgsonWEST MOUNT1610663871835274252+2217.1315.75+1.09
30Adam HudsonWEST MOUNT A1610663862844284276+817.7517.25+1.03
31Keith NixonWEST MOUNT A1610663871835270263+716.8816.44+1.03
32Martin CarpenterSALTHOUSE B109188440431202116+8620.2011.60+1.74
33Sam NaylorCO-OP SC B990100440330189118+7121.0013.11+1.60
34Ian PerryRED RIVER A149564633862258192+6618.4313.71+1.34
35Matt McKellar *WALNEY PARK A169660871725305231+7419.0614.44+1.32
36John BradyRED RIVER A149564651844276218+5819.7115.57+1.27
37Barry MorrowWEST MOUNT129375651642219182+3718.2515.17+1.20
38Kevin QuinnWEST MOUNT159660844752269235+3417.9315.67+1.14
39Mick JonesBARROW ISLAND A169756761936279260+1917.4416.25+1.07
40Michael BurnsWEST SHORE A159562642743268255+1317.8717.00+1.05
41Rob ChissimROOSE B169660862734292280+1218.2517.50+1.04
42Ronnie JamesRED RIVER A149469651743242233+917.2916.64+1.04
43Richard HallRED RIVER A149562651734244235+917.4316.79+1.04
44Ron ReptonWALNEY PARK A149564844651224216+816.0015.43+1.04
45Alec Thompson CO-OP SC B159660743853238230+815.8715.33+1.03
46Eric WorsleyGLAXO SK A159654633743236246-1015.7316.40+0.96
47Dave PullinRED RIVER A108280440642184105+7918.4010.50+1.75
48Jack ParkKIRKBY880100440220168103+6521.0012.88+1.63
49Billy BurrowsRED RIVER A148657660826266195+7119.0013.93+1.36
50Mike SpeightGLAXO SK A118373550633209158+5119.0014.36+1.32
51Stuart GoodwinKIRKBY118373651532185155+3016.8214.09+1.19
52Allan Turner CO-OP SC B148657761725251216+3517.9315.43+1.16
53Seymour BensonWEST MOUNT138562862523235209+2618.0816.08+1.12
54Bob MaltmanROOSE B148657761725243222+2117.3615.86+1.09
55Tom ElliottBARROW ISLAND A168850752936276257+1917.2516.06+1.07
56James Wood *WALNEY PARK A148562844541251235+1617.9316.79+1.07
57Gary Wrathall WEST SHORE A168850963725295294+118.4418.38+1.00
58John CrossWEST MOUNT138562853532194199-514.9215.31+0.97
59Brian LinklaterBARROW ISLAND A158753642945247266-1916.4717.73+0.93
60Sami Woods WEST SHORE A168850844844254293-3915.8818.31+0.87
61Rob KeeganSALTHOUSE B87010044022016795+7220.8811.88+1.76
62Richard ParkKIRKBY97186431330173129+4419.2214.33+1.34
63Calum SharplesRED RIVER A117278321651208157+5118.9114.27+1.32
64Phil HolmesWEST SHORE A87183000651154122+3219.2515.25+1.26
65David Turnough KIRKBY117367541422194160+3417.6414.55+1.21
66Peter JeffriesCO-OP SC B117370550523201166+3518.2715.09+1.21
67David Slater KIRKBY147750752725256222+3418.2915.86+1.15
68Neil McMillanWALNEY PARK B157847853725270240+3018.0016.00+1.13
69Paul Brown GLAXO SK A127558743532215195+2017.9216.25+1.10
70John ShipleyWEST SHORE A147750853624250233+1717.8616.64+1.07
71Terry WeirCO-OP SC B147558651624251239+1217.9317.07+1.05
72David BellRED RIVER A137654633743222216+617.0816.62+1.03
73Ken Stirzaker CO-OP SC B147750734743256250+618.2917.86+1.02
74John SharplesRED RIVER A127558633642183179+415.2514.92+1.02
75Adam HouldenGLAXO SK A147558642633255257-218.2118.36+0.99
76Jack Brannon (Jnr)GLAXO SK A157847743835237260-2315.8017.33+0.91
77Alan SlaterGLAXO SK A157847752826249280-3116.6018.67+0.89
78Peter CrosthwaiteWEST MOUNT167944853826248290-4215.5018.13+0.86
79Stuart Urmston CO-OP SC B96186330431169122+4718.7813.56+1.39
80John CrosthwaiteWEST MOUNT A96367431532176131+4519.5614.56+1.34
81Stephen PetersGLAXO SK A86183220431142112+3017.7514.00+1.27
82Peter RoundROOSE B106363431422182158+2418.2015.80+1.15
83Colin TaylorWEST MOUNT136746734633228200+2817.5415.38+1.14
84Ray PostlethwaiteGLAXO SK A136746633734216191+2516.6214.69+1.13
85Bob WardWEST MOUNT106460532532194172+2219.4017.20+1.13
86Scott McElroyGLAXO SK A106460532532185166+1918.5016.60+1.11
87David Thompson SALTHOUSE B106363422431173160+1317.3016.00+1.08
88Ian Fairclough *WALNEY PARK A116460541523198185+1318.0016.82+1.07
89Frank Ratcliffe HAWCOAT PARK C156838633725258252+617.2016.80+1.02
90Steve JeffersonWEST MOUNT A136746752615223224-117.1517.23+1.00
91David LeachWEST SHORE A146650431835231236-516.5016.86+0.98
92Jamie HumphreyBARROW ISLAND A1761038734936283297-1416.6517.47+0.95
93Pat Fogharty WEST SHORE A1661038945725278300-2217.3818.75+0.93
94Mike KittleyHAWCOAT PARK C136645514642217237-2016.6918.23+0.92
95Ron ClementsWEST SHORE A1761135936835273299-2616.0617.59+0.91
96Stephen Sloan HAWCOAT PARK C156746743624231253-2215.4016.87+0.91
97Tony Lashmar HAWCOAT PARK C126460541523196217-2116.3318.08+0.90
98Steve LackeyWALNEY PARK B17611351147624268297-2915.7617.47+0.90
99Don BarrowCO-OP SC B156940734835236276-4015.7318.40+0.86
100Tommy Muldoon-Smith *WALNEY PARK A136746743624190226-3614.6217.38+0.84
101Adam CarswellSALTHOUSE B136650651615195232-3715.0017.85+0.84
102Stephen BuckleySALTHOUSE B156940743826232278-4615.4718.53+0.83
103Brian KaighanHAWCOAT PARK C156843743725245296-5116.3319.73+0.83
104Mike LastSALTHOUSE B166940844725230298-6814.3818.63+0.77
105Stan Edmondson SALTHOUSE B75180110431138104+3419.7114.86+1.33
106Barry Rigg KIRKBY85267330312154128+2619.2516.00+1.20
107Ken RobinsonWEST MOUNT85363321532148128+2018.5016.00+1.16
108Graham PrestonKIRKBY75180330211122108+1417.4315.43+1.13
109Mark SingletonSALTHOUSE B75180330211135120+1519.2917.14+1.13
110Kevin RobinsonHAWCOAT PARK C85267330312152136+1619.0017.00+1.12
111Les PrestonKIRKBY95357312431158151+717.5616.78+1.05
112Steve HocknellWEST MOUNT95456633321153149+417.0016.56+1.03
113Neil McKinnonWEST MOUNT115645624532193193017.5517.55+1.00
114Bernie WalkerBARROW ISLAND A115645624532195202-717.7318.36+0.97
115Mike BoultonWEST MOUNT105550312743159166-715.9016.60+0.96
116Colin JonesWEST SHORE A145838927431236252-1616.8618.00+0.94
117Jason TrumanSALTHOUSE B1651131835826272292-2017.0018.25+0.93
118Barry CollinsGLAXO SK A95456312642138150-1215.3316.67+0.92
119Barry CrawfordBARROW ISLAND A145936514945224255-3116.0018.21+0.88
120Stuart WorthingtonWALNEY PARK B1551033835725231266-3515.4017.73+0.87
121Barry HollandWALNEY PARK B145936734725203236-3314.5016.86+0.86
122Ray Visick *WALNEY PARK B1551033624936244285-4116.2719.00+0.86
123Greg WindsorSALTHOUSE B1651131835826235282-4714.6917.63+0.83
124Ray McKennaWEST MOUNT A1551033734826236293-5715.7319.53+0.81
125Tom McDougalWALNEY PARK B1651131844817236304-6814.7519.00+0.78
126Norman ParkerHAWCOAT PARK C135838725633178239-6113.6918.38+0.74
127Les TallonGLAXO SK A4401002202208448+3621.0012.00+1.75
128Mark LambWALNEY PARK A54010022011010361+4220.6012.20+1.69
129Ben PullinRED RIVER A5418022032110164+3720.2012.80+1.58
130Kevin BoydROOSE B541671012209763+3419.4012.60+1.54
131Peter Tyson KIRKBY54010000033010470+3420.8014.00+1.49
132Dave Lee HAWCOAT PARK C6417532111011682+3419.3313.67+1.41
133Alan StevensonKIRKBY6417522021110588+1717.5014.67+1.19
134Dave DentBARROW ISLAND A84267330312143120+2317.8815.00+1.19
135Peter MinnisBARROW ISLAND A84350211422140120+2017.5015.00+1.17
136Mike SingletonSALTHOUSE B64175220211120104+1620.0017.33+1.15
137Albert LoganCO-OP SC B64175220211115107+819.1717.83+1.07
138Daniel ThompsonRED RIVER A134833514734225221+417.3117.00+1.02
139Jamie NewbySALTHOUSE B84450541303137138-117.1317.25+0.99
140Chris Adshead GLAXO SK A94544615330152161-916.8917.89+0.94
141Ray Williams HAWCOAT PARK C104450431413175186-1117.5018.60+0.94
142Garry WaterworthROOSE B94357422321152167-1516.8918.56+0.91
143Jack ChallinorBARROW ISLAND A74357431312111122-1115.8617.43+0.91
144Kian GoudeBARROW ISLAND A104640413633166188-2216.6018.80+0.88
145William KerrWEST SHORE A134931844505190225-3514.6217.31+0.84
146Dave Benn CO-OP SC B144931633716214254-4015.2918.14+0.84
147Billy CarsonWEST SHORE A1441029725725210250-4015.0017.86+0.84
148Derek HeronBARROW ISLAND A1641225743909239289-5014.9418.06+0.83
149John MooreWEST SHORE A94544422523143174-3115.8919.33+0.82
150Ronald CromptonSALTHOUSE B144833624624217265-4815.5018.93+0.82
151Stephen HurstKIRKBY94544633312135169-3415.0018.78+0.80
152Andy CrabtreeROOSE B114736624523161205-4414.6418.64+0.79
153Brian TaylorROOSE B134736642505197261-6415.1520.08+0.75
154Terry ChissimROOSE B1541127835716201292-9113.4019.47+0.69
155John McHaleWALNEY PARK B114736725422132197-6512.0017.91+0.67
156Kenneth IrvineWALNEY PARK B1441029734716173262-8912.3618.71+0.66
157Jordan ParkRED RIVER A3301000001106318+4521.006.00+3.50
158Jordan McNameeROOSE B3301001100006328+3521.009.33+2.25
159Ronnie JamesWEST MOUNT431752112208147+3420.2511.75+1.72
160=Ron Burley SALTHOUSE B3301001102206337+2621.0012.33+1.70
160=Daren MountfordSALTHOUSE B3301001100006337+2621.0012.33+1.70
162Phil Chesworth WEST SHORE A3301001100006340+2321.0013.33+1.58
163Jim WestonSALTHOUSE B4301002200007850+2819.5012.50+1.56
164Roger TysonKIRKBY431752112208057+2320.0014.25+1.40
165Keith WilsonBARROW ISLAND A431752202117657+1919.0014.25+1.33
166Scott BarrowSALTHOUSE B532331102029574+2119.0014.80+1.28
167Jon Richardson WEST SHORE A3301001100006352+1121.0017.33+1.21
168Ron Woods HAWCOAT PARK C3301001100006353+1021.0017.67+1.19
169Mike WhiteCO-OP SC B431753211107664+1219.0016.00+1.19
170=Adam Miller SALTHOUSE B431501101017261+1118.0015.25+1.18
170=John Pattinson WEST SHORE A431501101017261+1118.0015.25+1.18
172Trevor WhiteCO-OP SC B5326010143110088+1220.0017.60+1.14
173Keith ThompsonSALTHOUSE B73350211422131119+1218.7117.00+1.10
174Shaun Mason SALTHOUSE B431502110007974+519.7518.50+1.07
175Eddie WesternWEST SHORE A73443523211122122017.4317.43+1.00
176Bob SmithGLAXO SK A83538413422132133-116.5016.63+0.99
177John Brannon (snr)GLAXO SK A431752202112831-37.007.75+0.90
178Gerald Bartlett *WALNEY PARK B73443422312111134-2315.8619.14+0.83
179Brian Usher *WALNEY PARK B93633422514122151-2913.5616.78+0.81
180Mike GassonROOSE B1331023615725197244-4715.1518.77+0.81
181Dave VickersWEST MOUNT113827514624165205-4015.0018.64+0.80
182Alan TroughtonHAWCOAT PARK C83538303532119148-2914.8818.50+0.80
183Dave OllettGLAXO SK A83538422413106133-2713.2516.63+0.80
184Phil WapplingtonHAWCOAT PARK C7344343130399126-2714.1418.00+0.79
185John FieldingCO-OP SC B7344353220296123-2713.7117.57+0.78
186Roger QuayleWALNEY PARK B123925615624165222-5713.7518.50+0.74
187Neil McDonaldBARROW ISLAND A1431121514927187270-8313.3619.29+0.69
188Leo ClarkeWALNEY PARK B123925615624159231-7213.2519.25+0.69
189Derek ArtisWALNEY PARK B1631319826817217319-10213.5619.94+0.68
190Jack HayesCO-OP SC B83538321514104157-5313.0019.63+0.66
191Daryl WilliamsHAWCOAT PARK C1431121716725163269-10611.6419.21+0.61
192Wayne BuchannanROOSE B321671012205935+2419.6711.67+1.69
193Derek Bell GLAXO SK A32101010006237+2520.6712.33+1.68
194Paul GauntlettWALNEY PARK B3201000001105533+2218.3311.00+1.67
195Dave Gibbons BARROW ISLAND A2201001100004226+1621.0013.00+1.62
196Shaun TaylorKIRKBY3201001100005635+2118.6711.67+1.60
197Maurice EdmondsWALNEY PARK A3201001100005738+1919.0012.67+1.50
198Kenny HackettWALNEY PARK B321670003216147+1420.3315.67+1.30
199Paul McHughCO-OP SC B3201001100005442+1218.0014.00+1.29
200Daniel GrahamROOSE B421501101016954+1517.2513.50+1.28
201Chris DLeny GLAXO SK A32100001016249+1320.6716.33+1.27
202Tom RichardsonWEST SHORE A32101010006048+1220.0016.00+1.25
203Billy Dodding *WALNEY PARK B422502112117661+1519.0015.25+1.25
204Jimmy TongueHAWCOAT PARK C32100001015850+819.3316.67+1.16
205Michael SmithSALTHOUSE B3201000001105752+519.0017.33+1.10
206Peter LeeKIRKBY3201000001104743+415.6714.33+1.09
207Mark HowardCO-OP SC B3201001100005046+416.6715.33+1.09
208Ron MayHAWCOAT PARK C3201001100005349+417.6716.33+1.08
209Dave HarwoodCO-OP SC B3201001100004947+216.3315.67+1.04
210=Kristian OgilvieWALNEY PARK A3201001100005048+216.6716.00+1.04
211Tommy TomsettGLAXO SK A32100001015251+117.3317.00+1.02
212Roy Bainbridge KIRKBY3201001100005050016.6716.67+1.00
213Ken DelvesROOSE B3201001100005657-118.6719.00+0.98
214Mark Smith SALTHOUSE B421501101016769-216.7517.25+0.97
215Stuart SmithGLAXO SK A624333033219195-415.1715.83+0.96
216Richard Orrell CO-OP SC B3201001100004548-315.0016.00+0.94
217John HeadsBARROW ISLAND A82625422404129142-1316.1317.75+0.91
218Geoff Batte WEST SHORE A62250211211101112-1116.8318.67+0.90
219Josh SmithSALTHOUSE B523402203037888-1015.6017.60+0.89
220Tommy BensonSALTHOUSE B522331012117991-1215.8018.20+0.87
221Phil KellyROOSE B521671102117992-1315.8018.40+0.86
222John HulstonBARROW ISLAND A6225021121195112-1715.8318.67+0.85
223Peter MillarSALTHOUSE B523400005237892-1415.6018.40+0.85
224Harry CurwenRED RIVER A92529413312132171-3914.6719.00+0.77
225Eric SaltonSALTHOUSE B523402203036384-2112.6016.80+0.75
226Eddie FranceHAWCOAT PARK C82433220404116155-3914.5019.38+0.75
227Michael MuldoonHAWCOAT PARK C72529404321102140-3814.5720.00+0.73
228Rob ToozeHAWCOAT PARK C112820303725144206-6213.0918.73+0.70
229Sam HumphriesBARROW ISLAND A82625413413104149-4513.0018.63+0.70
230John Leigh KIRKBY523404221015076-2610.0015.20+0.66
231Vic PollockROOSE B1321115826505158257-9912.1519.77+0.61
232Walter GordonROOSE B112918505624130227-9711.8220.64+0.57
233Les DouglasSALTHOUSE B1221017606624122214-9210.1717.83+0.57
234Andrew McNicolHAWCOAT PARK C142118514707143288-14510.2120.57+0.50
235Terry WrightGLAXO SK A110100000110215+1621.005.00+4.20
236Will PattinsonWEST SHORE A110100110000216+1521.006.00+3.50
237=Dave HuntWEST SHORE A110100110000217+1421.007.00+3.00
237=Barry GillCO-OP SC B110100110000217+1421.007.00+3.00
239=Ken LawWALNEY PARK B110100000110219+1221.009.00+2.33
239=Norman Mcleod (Snr)GLAXO SK A110100110000219+1221.009.00+2.33
241Mike BowyerHAWCOAT PARK C21101010003825+1319.0012.50+1.52
242George AckredCO-OP SC B1101000001102114+721.0014.00+1.50
243Geoff DickinsonKIRKBY1101000001102116+521.0016.00+1.31
244Robert RogersGLAXO SK A211500002114132+920.5016.00+1.28
245Gerry McDonald CO-OP SC B211501101013730+718.5015.00+1.23
246Derek CarruthersHAWCOAT PARK C1101001100002118+321.0018.00+1.17
247Ian Walker SALTHOUSE B3101001100005452+218.0017.33+1.04
248Ray SmithSALTHOUSE B411502110006368-515.7517.00+0.93
249Paul RyanRED RIVER A3101000001104550-515.0016.67+0.90
250Tony PittsRED RIVER A2101001100003438-417.0019.00+0.89
251Dave Watterson CO-OP SC B31100001014955-616.3318.33+0.89
252Lol Wilson WEST SHORE A3101000001104753-615.6717.67+0.89
253Ronald BarclayBARROW ISLAND A3101001100005259-717.3319.67+0.88
254Jeff Howard ROOSE B41200002027081-1117.5020.25+0.86
255Ged MallonKIRKBY31201011014654-815.3318.00+0.85
256Ian McBrideHAWCOAT PARK C512332111017892-1415.6018.40+0.85
257Andrew PageGLAXO SK A312330003124958-916.3319.33+0.84
258William HeatonWEST MOUNT211501101013036-615.0018.00+0.83
259Billy HardingWALNEY PARK B3101000001104959-1016.3319.67+0.83
260Roger HolmesWEST SHORE A41201011016277-1515.5019.25+0.81
261Ron NicholsonROOSE B31101010004051-1113.3317.00+0.78
262Ron CarrollSALTHOUSE B2101001100002431-712.0015.50+0.77
263Trevor McCallWEST SHORE A7161441330394127-3313.4318.14+0.74
264Barry PooleyROOSE B6132521120287121-3414.5020.17+0.72
265David YoungROOSE B7151730331299146-4714.1420.86+0.68
266Maurice EllisCO-OP SC B413251013125277-2513.0019.25+0.68
267Steve LidicottHAWCOAT PARK C7151741320285129-4412.1418.43+0.66
268Eric BaxterKIRKBY81614312404108165-5713.5020.63+0.65
269Tony GoodingROOSE B121910615404156241-8513.0020.08+0.65
270Dave LintonWEST SHORE A31100001013148-1710.3316.00+0.65
271Leonard CaseHAWCOAT PARK C8171341340496164-6812.0020.50+0.59
272Edwin WhiteheadHAWCOAT PARK C7161431240485146-6112.1420.86+0.58
273Simon HudsonWEST MOUNT A7161441330373130-5710.4318.57+0.56
274Ron DuxburyHAWCOAT PARK C413253121013563-288.7515.75+0.56
275Colin RobinsonKIRKBY101910505514104193-8910.4019.30+0.54
276Robert SimpsonWEST SHORE A6151710151452117-658.6719.50+0.44
277Jonathan MullinWEST SHORE A413253121011763-464.2515.75+0.27
278John WerryWALNEY PARK B31233211101942-333.0014.00+0.21
279Fred MyerscoughWEST SHORE A10101010001821-318.0021.00+0.86
280Jack CrabtreeROOSE B40201011017184-1317.7521.00+0.85
281=Alan NewshamSALTHOUSE B30101010005363-1017.6721.00+0.84
281=Rod LewisGLAXO SK A30100001015363-1017.6721.00+0.84
283=Barry AsburySALTHOUSE B30101010005163-1217.0021.00+0.81
283=Joe GoligyWEST SHORE A10100001011721-417.0021.00+0.81
285Daniel HughesWALNEY PARK B10100001011621-516.0021.00+0.76
286Rohan Massey HolmesWEST SHORE A30101010004563-1815.0021.00+0.71
287Ben WrightRED RIVER A30100001014363-2014.3321.00+0.68
288John MasonSALTHOUSE B30100001014163-2213.6721.00+0.65
289Neil Coward HAWCOAT PARK C30301012024063-2313.3321.00+0.63
290Albert Fisher WEST SHORE A10101010001321-813.0021.00+0.62
291=John TurleyWEST MOUNT10100001011221-912.0021.00+0.57
291=Graeme EdwardsWEST SHORE A10101010001221-912.0021.00+0.57
293Alan TaylorROOSE B120120707505142252-11011.8321.00+0.56
294Anthony BrownBARROW ISLAND A40401013034784-3711.7521.00+0.56
295Paul RileyCO-OP SC B30301012023463-2911.3321.00+0.54
296Ray JohnsonSALTHOUSE B10100001011121-1011.0021.00+0.52
297Mike YardleyCO-OP SC B505020230351105-5410.2021.00+0.49
298Paul DennessBARROW ISLAND A705020230368147-799.7121.00+0.46
299Arthur TurnerSALTHOUSE B20202020001942-239.5021.00+0.45
300Mike MooreCO-OP SC B40401013033784-479.2521.00+0.44
301=Daryl AshburnerGLAXO SK A20201011011842-249.0021.00+0.43
301=Martyn StaggRED RIVER A1010101000921-129.0021.00+0.43
303Ken MurdochWEST SHORE A1010101000821-138.0021.00+0.38
304Ben ThompsonRED RIVER A20201011011542-277.5021.00+0.36
305Peter RileyKIRKBY1010101000721-147.0021.00+0.33
306Alan StarkWALNEY PARK B1010000101521-165.0021.00+0.24