Furness Bowling League 2018
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 3

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Division 3
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Alan McMurrayWALNEY PARK A2420483141311073478344+13419.9214.33+1.39
2Ian LittlewoodWEST MOUNT A2319483121111183451329+12219.6114.30+1.37
3Dave PullinRED RIVER A2018290101001082394199+19519.709.95+1.98
4Malcolm Cleasby KIRKBY2318481111101064440264+17619.1311.48+1.67
5Ian ParkinsonKIRKBY241867411921284450338+11218.7514.08+1.33
6John Howard *WALNEY PARK A241777112931284460335+12519.1713.96+1.37
7Ian PerryRED RIVER A241777112841293458350+10819.0814.58+1.31
8David TrayKIRKBY2217577101001275426333+9319.3615.14+1.28
9Ian Worthington *WALNEY PARK A2617771111011376469370+9918.0414.23+1.27
10Terry Ducie *WALNEY PARK A21173859811192410332+7819.5215.81+1.23
11Steve ThwaitesWEST MOUNT A2417771121021275466402+6419.4216.75+1.16
12John BattersbyKIRKBY2016383972981398301+9719.9015.05+1.32
13Don MarshallKIRKBY241686712931275454346+10818.9214.42+1.31
14Billy BurrowsRED RIVER A2416867121201248456350+10619.0014.58+1.30
15Mike DaveyWALNEY PARK A241677012931174461359+10219.2114.96+1.28
16Keith BirkbeckGLAXO SK A211657611831082416325+9119.8115.48+1.28
17Mike HodgsonWEST MOUNT2416867121021266435371+6418.1315.46+1.17
18David HawkriggWEST MOUNT A20155759811174349262+8717.4513.10+1.33
19Alan BirkettWEST MOUNT A221576810911266422323+9919.1814.68+1.31
20Lee SmithWALNEY PARK A23157679631284429344+8518.6514.96+1.25
21Geoff Stubbs *WALNEY PARK B241596312751284449385+6418.7116.04+1.17
22Adam HudsonWEST MOUNT A231586511831275421380+4118.3016.52+1.11
23Barry MorrowWEST MOUNT19145741091954356263+9318.7413.84+1.35
24Keith HudsonWEST MOUNT A19145741082963356268+8818.7414.11+1.33
25Matt McKellar *WALNEY PARK A2414961111011248460358+10219.1714.92+1.28
26James JacksonRED RIVER A211476710731174398327+7118.9515.57+1.22
27Ron ReptonWALNEY PARK A221486411561192379338+4117.2315.36+1.12
28Craig ButlerWEST MOUNT A2414105812931257427387+4017.7916.13+1.10
29Richard HallRED RIVER A241495912841055425390+3517.7116.25+1.09
30John SharplesRED RIVER A221486412841064369341+2816.7715.50+1.08
31John CrossWEST MOUNT20146701293853334316+1816.7015.80+1.06
32Mike PritchardWEST MOUNT2414105812751275420401+1917.5016.71+1.05
33Ronnie JamesRED RIVER A23147671293954392376+1617.0416.35+1.04
34Graham PrestonKIRKBY1613286770752304224+8019.0014.00+1.36
35Calum SharplesRED RIVER A20135728711064379285+9418.9514.25+1.33
36Ray PostlethwaiteGLAXO SK A20137651183954363279+8418.1513.95+1.30
37Steve HolmesWEST MOUNT A191366812102734356275+8118.7414.47+1.29
38Dave CoulterRED RIVER A221395910551284403332+7118.3215.09+1.21
39Paul CarganWALNEY PARK A20137651174963373309+6418.6515.45+1.21
40John BradyRED RIVER A2413115412841257440382+5818.3315.92+1.15
41Mick JonesBARROW ISLAND A2513125012841248452417+3518.0816.68+1.08
42Jamie HumphreyBARROW ISLAND A2613125012751257459432+2717.6516.62+1.06
43Adam HouldenGLAXO SK A231386211831055426403+2318.5217.52+1.06
44Keith NixonWEST MOUNT A2313105711921248382388-616.6116.87+0.98
45Rob ChissimROOSE B2513115412841257434441-717.3617.64+0.98
46Jack ParkKIRKBY1512377871532304221+8320.2714.73+1.38
47David Turnough KIRKBY1712473752862313231+8218.4113.59+1.35
48Joe Hawkrigg WEST MOUNT A2212105511741156393362+3117.8616.45+1.09
49Paul Brown GLAXO SK A20128601284844365340+2518.2517.00+1.07
50Kevin QuinnWEST MOUNT2312115212751156404383+2117.5716.65+1.05
51Jack Huitson CO-OP SC B2212105511651165376379-317.0917.23+0.99
52Eric WorsleyGLAXO SK A21129539631046341356-1516.2416.95+0.96
53Sami Woods WEST SHORE A2212105510641266354404-5016.0918.36+0.88
54Martin CarpenterSALTHOUSE B1411375642651273179+9419.5012.79+1.53
55Stuart GoodwinKIRKBY1711665963853290243+4717.0614.29+1.19
56Colin TaylorWEST MOUNT2111105211651055377319+5817.9515.19+1.18
57Scott McElroyGLAXO SK A1711665963853310265+4518.2415.59+1.17
58Ian Fairclough *WALNEY PARK A19117597611046328289+3917.2615.21+1.13
59Peter JeffriesCO-OP SC B20118581082936366325+4118.3016.25+1.13
60John ShipleyWEST SHORE A201195510731046349317+3217.4515.85+1.10
61David Slater KIRKBY2211115011831138374353+2117.0016.05+1.06
62Gary Wrathall WEST SHORE A211110521284936391372+1918.6217.71+1.05
63Terry WeirCO-OP SC B2311105211831037403392+1117.5217.04+1.03
64Tom ElliottBARROW ISLAND A2411134612841239404402+216.8316.75+1.00
65Stephen HurstKIRKBY18117611064853268278-1014.8915.44+0.96
66Michael BurnsWEST SHORE A21119538441165348373-2516.5717.76+0.93
67Mike GraingerWEST MOUNT2311124811651257380410-3016.5217.83+0.93
68Peter CrosthwaiteWEST MOUNT2411134612841239393430-3716.3817.92+0.91
69Brian LinklaterBARROW ISLAND A2311124811741248374412-3816.2617.91+0.91
70Stephen PetersGLAXO SK A1210190550541226171+5518.8314.25+1.32
71Joe OlearyBARROW ISLAND A1210280440642237187+5019.7515.58+1.27
72Mike SpeightGLAXO SK A1810856972936326274+5218.1115.22+1.19
73Bob WardWEST MOUNT1610663853853270251+1916.8815.69+1.08
74James Wood *WALNEY PARK A1810759954853315293+2217.5016.28+1.08
75David BellRED RIVER A19109538441165319310+916.7916.32+1.03
76Barry CrawfordBARROW ISLAND A211011489361275368368017.5217.52+1.00
77Neil McMillanWALNEY PARK B2310134312751138387389-216.8316.91+0.99
78Pat Fogharty WEST SHORE A2210124512661046386399-1317.5518.14+0.97
79Allan Turner CO-OP SC B2210124511831129355378-2316.1417.18+0.94
80Ron ClementsWEST SHORE A2310134312571156378410-3216.4317.83+0.92
81Jack Brannon (Jnr)GLAXO SK A2210124510641248345377-3215.6817.14+0.92
82Alan SlaterGLAXO SK A2410144212751239399442-4316.6318.42+0.90
83Sam NaylorCO-OP SC B990100440330189118+7121.0013.11+1.60
84Keith WilsonBARROW ISLAND A129375752541231162+6919.2513.50+1.43
85Steve HocknellWEST MOUNT139469853541237188+4918.2314.46+1.26
86Dave DentBARROW ISLAND A169564862633306247+5919.1315.44+1.24
87Ken RobinsonWEST MOUNT159660734862286241+4519.0716.07+1.19
88David Thompson SALTHOUSE B149467743541245209+3617.5014.93+1.17
89Richard ParkKIRKBY169657743743277251+2617.3115.69+1.10
90Neil McKinnonWEST MOUNT179853936862307290+1718.0617.06+1.06
91Alec Thompson CO-OP SC B159660743853238230+815.8715.33+1.03
92David LeachWEST SHORE A1998536331165318314+416.7416.53+1.01
93Dave Benn CO-OP SC B239134111741129374389-1516.2616.91+0.96
94Seymour BensonWEST MOUNT1899501174725294307-1316.3317.06+0.96
95Stephen Sloan HAWCOAT PARK C21910471165835336359-2316.0017.10+0.94
96Ken Stirzaker CO-OP SC B239143912571147379424-4516.4818.43+0.89
97Ray McKennaWEST MOUNT A219124310551147341387-4616.2418.43+0.88
98Don BarrowCO-OP SC B249153812571248363444-8115.1318.50+0.82
99Norman ParkerHAWCOAT PARK C219124311471055311389-7814.8118.52+0.80
100Rob KeeganSALTHOUSE B980100440330188108+8020.8912.00+1.74
101Phil HolmesWEST SHORE A118367110853199178+2118.0916.18+1.12
102Barry Rigg KIRKBY158654532844273258+1518.2017.20+1.06
103Frank Ratcliffe HAWCOAT PARK C188944743936294291+316.3316.17+1.01
104Colin JonesWEST SHORE A21812401248844348369-2116.5717.57+0.94
105Mike KittleyHAWCOAT PARK C1981041826954310354-4416.3218.63+0.88
106Greg WindsorSALTHOUSE B248153512481147365425-6015.2117.71+0.86
107Bob MaltmanROOSE B20812409631129294348-5414.7017.40+0.84
108Adam CarswellSALTHOUSE B20811429721019302363-6115.1018.15+0.83
109Brian KaighanHAWCOAT PARK C20811421055936322388-6616.1019.40+0.83
110Paul RyanRED RIVER A107188440431187117+7018.7011.70+1.60
111Wayne BuchannanROOSE B97278321651173117+5619.2213.00+1.48
112Kevin RobinsonHAWCOAT PARK C107275550312194155+3919.4015.50+1.25
113Billy Dodding *WALNEY PARK B117278541431213174+3919.3615.82+1.22
114Peter RoundROOSE B117367541422203178+2518.4516.18+1.14
115Kian GoudeBARROW ISLAND A147750633844248242+617.7117.29+1.02
116Garry WaterworthROOSE B147558743532247245+217.6417.50+1.01
117Mike BoultonWEST MOUNT1376543121064185200-1514.2315.38+0.93
118Steve JeffersonWEST MOUNT A18711391064817295326-3116.3918.11+0.90
119Stuart WorthingtonWALNEY PARK B237163011471239372419-4716.1718.22+0.89
120Mike GassonROOSE B20713359451138315361-4615.7518.05+0.87
121Phil WapplingtonHAWCOAT PARK C147750862615208246-3814.8617.57+0.85
122Billy CarsonWEST SHORE A20713359451138296360-6414.8018.00+0.82
123Steve LackeyWALNEY PARK B2571828155101028361444-8314.4417.76+0.81
124Andy CrabtreeROOSE B19712379361046271336-6514.2617.68+0.81
125Brian TaylorROOSE B227133510641019324433-10914.7319.68+0.75
126Stephen BuckleySALTHOUSE B2371630115612210327443-11614.2219.26+0.74
127Ron Burley SALTHOUSE B66010022044012672+5421.0012.00+1.75
128Scott BarrowSALTHOUSE B86267220422158106+5219.7513.25+1.49
129Peter Tyson KIRKBY760100220330146101+4520.8614.43+1.45
130Stan Edmondson SALTHOUSE B86183220431159113+4619.8814.13+1.41
131Steve Pryer CO-OP SC B66010011033012690+3621.0015.00+1.40
132Stuart Urmston CO-OP SC B96186330431169122+4718.7813.56+1.39
133John CrosthwaiteWEST MOUNT A96367431532176131+4519.5614.56+1.34
134Les PrestonKIRKBY116456312642198187+1118.0017.00+1.06
135Jack ChallinorBARROW ISLAND A136746844523203223-2015.6217.15+0.91
136Dave OllettGLAXO SK A126650642624178198-2014.8316.50+0.90
137Jamie NewbySALTHOUSE B146742853404226259-3316.1418.50+0.87
138Jason TrumanSALTHOUSE B236152910371138376431-5516.3518.74+0.87
139Ray Visick *WALNEY PARK B18612338261046286330-4415.8918.33+0.87
140Barry CollinsGLAXO SK A146843615853210249-3915.0017.79+0.84
141Tommy Muldoon-Smith *WALNEY PARK A136746743624190226-3614.6217.38+0.84
142Leo ClarkeWALNEY PARK B206143010191055302364-6215.1018.20+0.83
143Derek HeronBARROW ISLAND A2161529106411011313384-7114.9018.29+0.82
144Tony Lashmar HAWCOAT PARK C1961135844927291364-7315.3219.16+0.80
145Ronald CromptonSALTHOUSE B21613321037936314395-8114.9518.81+0.79
146Jack HayesCO-OP SC B156940734835224287-6314.9319.13+0.78
147Tom McDougalWALNEY PARK B2361726125711110323445-12214.0419.35+0.73
148Mike LastSALTHOUSE B246172612481129332466-13413.8319.42+0.71
149Terry ChissimROOSE B2461825124812210324467-14313.5019.46+0.69
150Roger TysonKIRKBY6518332133012277+4520.3312.83+1.58
151Ben PullinRED RIVER A75183330321132102+3018.8614.57+1.29
152Shaun Mason SALTHOUSE B6517521122012199+2220.1716.50+1.22
153Les TallonGLAXO SK A85363431422143118+2517.8814.75+1.21
154Mark SingletonSALTHOUSE B75180330211135120+1519.2917.14+1.13
155Albert LoganCO-OP SC B75180330211136122+1419.4317.43+1.11
156Robert RogersGLAXO SK A95456312642159149+1017.6716.56+1.07
157John Brannon (snr)GLAXO SK A752713304226465-19.149.29+0.98
158Bernie WalkerBARROW ISLAND A115645624532195202-717.7318.36+0.97
159Chris Adshead GLAXO SK A125742817440204220-1617.0018.33+0.93
160Gerald Bartlett *WALNEY PARK B125742734523203227-2416.9218.92+0.89
161Alan TroughtonHAWCOAT PARK C125742624633185219-3415.4218.25+0.84
162Leonard CaseHAWCOAT PARK C1551033734826218279-6114.5318.60+0.78
163William KerrWEST SHORE A20515251147918283363-8014.1518.15+0.78
164Neil McDonaldBARROW ISLAND A20515259271138290379-8914.5018.95+0.77
165Barry HollandWALNEY PARK B225172311381129297404-10713.5018.36+0.74
166John McHaleWALNEY PARK B19514261129835228359-13112.0018.89+0.64
167Derek ArtisWALNEY PARK B2451921124812111298470-17212.4219.58+0.63
168Mark LambWALNEY PARK A54010022011010361+4220.6012.20+1.69
169Kevin BoydROOSE B541671012209763+3419.4012.60+1.54
170Kristian OgilvieWALNEY PARK A5401001102209261+3118.4012.20+1.51
171Adam Miller SALTHOUSE B541672201019364+2918.6012.80+1.45
172Dave Lee HAWCOAT PARK C6417532111011682+3419.3313.67+1.41
173Ryan SmithWALNEY PARK A4401001101108460+2421.0015.00+1.40
174Mike WhiteCO-OP SC B541804311109771+2619.4014.20+1.37
175John Pattinson WEST SHORE A541672201019371+2218.6014.20+1.31
176Neil AspinallRED RIVER A4401001101108470+1421.0017.50+1.20
177Alan StevensonKIRKBY6417522021110588+1717.5014.67+1.19
178Peter MinnisBARROW ISLAND A84350211422140120+2017.5015.00+1.17
179Mike SingletonSALTHOUSE B64175220211120104+1620.0017.33+1.15
180Ron CarrollSALTHOUSE B74267321321114102+1216.2914.57+1.12
181Phil KellyROOSE B74180220321121118+317.2916.86+1.03
182John HulstonBARROW ISLAND A94357321422152154-216.8917.11+0.99
183John HeadsBARROW ISLAND A124833743505205209-417.0817.42+0.98
184Ray Williams HAWCOAT PARK C104450431413175186-1117.5018.60+0.94
185Steve LidicottHAWCOAT PARK C104544633312148164-1614.8016.40+0.90
186Daniel ThompsonRED RIVER A1741127716835274305-3116.1217.94+0.90
187Anthony BrownBARROW ISLAND A94544422523148165-1716.4418.33+0.90
188Brian Usher *WALNEY PARK B114736532615154178-2414.0016.18+0.87
189John MooreWEST SHORE A94544422523143174-3115.8919.33+0.82
190Stan WhitehouseCO-OP SC B94544523422136167-3115.1118.56+0.81
191Dave VickersWEST MOUNT1541127624927224277-5314.9318.47+0.81
192Roger QuayleWALNEY PARK B1641225817835219302-8313.6918.88+0.73
193John FieldingCO-OP SC B134931835514173246-7313.3118.92+0.70
194Kenneth IrvineWALNEY PARK B1841422936918232346-11412.8919.22+0.67
195Daryl WilliamsHAWCOAT PARK C204162010191037245393-14812.2519.65+0.62
196Jordan ParkRED RIVER A3301000001106318+4521.006.00+3.50
197Scott PughGLAXO SK A3301000001106324+3921.008.00+2.63
198Jordan McNameeROOSE B3301001100006328+3521.009.33+2.25
199Ronnie JamesWEST MOUNT431752112208147+3420.2511.75+1.72
200Daren MountfordSALTHOUSE B3301001100006337+2621.0012.33+1.70
201Maurice EdmondsWALNEY PARK A4301002200007847+3119.5011.75+1.66
202Phil Chesworth WEST SHORE A3301001100006340+2321.0013.33+1.58
203Jim WestonSALTHOUSE B4301002200007850+2819.5012.50+1.56
204Paul GauntlettWALNEY PARK B4301000002207650+2619.0012.50+1.52
205Daniel GrahamROOSE B531672201019061+2918.0012.20+1.48
206Eddie OHareROOSE B532603212119667+2919.2013.40+1.43
207Dave Gibbons BARROW ISLAND A3301001100006345+1821.0015.00+1.40
208Jimmy TongueHAWCOAT PARK C431501101017959+2019.7514.75+1.34
209Jon Richardson WEST SHORE A3301001100006352+1121.0017.33+1.21
210Andrew PageGLAXO SK A6335022041311193+1818.5015.50+1.19
211=Ron Woods HAWCOAT PARK C3301001100006353+1021.0017.67+1.19
211=Mark CoulterRED RIVER A3301000001106353+1021.0017.67+1.19
213Mark HowardCO-OP SC B4301001101107160+1117.7515.00+1.18
214Trevor WhiteCO-OP SC B5326010143110088+1220.0017.60+1.14
215Stuart SmithGLAXO SK A7344341332111299+1316.0014.14+1.13
216Keith ThompsonSALTHOUSE B73350211422131119+1218.7117.00+1.10
217Michael SmithSALTHOUSE B4301000002207871+719.5017.75+1.10
218Bob SmithGLAXO SK A83538413422132133-116.5016.63+0.99
219Ray SmithSALTHOUSE B83350523110128130-216.0016.25+0.98
220Eddie WesternWEST SHORE A93633624312152164-1216.8918.22+0.93
221Tommy BensonSALTHOUSE B73340101422114124-1016.2917.71+0.92
222Richard Orrell CO-OP SC B531672201017587-1215.0017.40+0.86
223Trevor McCallWEST SHORE A113827514624163191-2814.8217.36+0.85
224Sam HumphreyBARROW ISLAND A123925725514173231-5814.4219.25+0.75
225Barry PooleyROOSE B113633312624160214-5414.5519.45+0.75
226Tony GoodingROOSE B143925725514198268-7014.1419.14+0.74
227Simon HudsonWEST MOUNT A123925523716150218-6812.5018.17+0.69
228Rob ToozeHAWCOAT PARK C1531121606835192286-9412.8019.07+0.67
229Walter GordonROOSE B1531220716826192306-11412.8020.40+0.63
230Andrew McNicolHAWCOAT PARK C203161171611110235409-17411.7520.45+0.57
231Vic PollockROOSE B21318141239909236416-18011.2419.81+0.57
232Derek Bell GLAXO SK A32101010006237+2520.6712.33+1.68
233Shaun TaylorKIRKBY3201001100005635+2118.6711.67+1.60
234Dave JonesRED RIVER A3201001100005638+1818.6712.67+1.47
235Mike BowyerHAWCOAT PARK C32101010005942+1719.6714.00+1.40
236Kenny HackettWALNEY PARK B321670003216147+1420.3315.67+1.30
237Paul McHughCO-OP SC B3201001100005442+1218.0014.00+1.29
238Gordon MacgregorCO-OP SC B2201001101104233+921.0016.50+1.27
239Chris DLeny GLAXO SK A32100001016249+1320.6716.33+1.27
240=Fred MyerscoughWEST SHORE A321672111106048+1220.0016.00+1.25
240=Tom RichardsonWEST SHORE A32101010006048+1220.0016.00+1.25
242Peter LeeKIRKBY3201000001104743+415.6714.33+1.09
243Ron MayHAWCOAT PARK C3201001100005349+417.6716.33+1.08
244Gerry McDonald CO-OP SC B422331102026764+316.7516.00+1.05
245Dave HarwoodCO-OP SC B3201001100004947+216.3315.67+1.04
246Joe WardmanSALTHOUSE B3201000001105452+218.0017.33+1.04
247Tommy TomsettGLAXO SK A32100001015251+117.3317.00+1.02
248Roy Bainbridge KIRKBY3201001100005050016.6716.67+1.00
249Ken DelvesROOSE B3201001100005657-118.6719.00+0.98
250Mark Smith SALTHOUSE B421501101016769-216.7517.25+0.97
251Billy HardingWALNEY PARK B4201000002207073-317.5018.25+0.96
252Dave Watterson CO-OP SC B522331102028996-717.8019.20+0.93
253Billy CaldwellGLAXO SK A32100001014853-516.0017.67+0.91
254Geoff Batte WEST SHORE A62250211211101112-1116.8318.67+0.90
255Peter MillarSALTHOUSE B523400005237892-1415.6018.40+0.85
256William HeatonWEST MOUNT422502202025872-1414.5018.00+0.81
257Harry CurwenRED RIVER A92529413312132171-3914.6719.00+0.77
258Josh SmithSALTHOUSE B82625422404112151-3914.0018.88+0.74
259Eddie FranceHAWCOAT PARK C112722321606157218-6114.2719.82+0.72
260Eric SaltonSALTHOUSE B82625422404100147-4712.5018.38+0.68
261John Leigh KIRKBY523404221015076-2610.0015.20+0.66
262Mike YardleyCO-OP SC B102820514514126199-7312.6019.90+0.63
263Michael MuldoonHAWCOAT PARK C1321115606725164266-10212.6220.46+0.62
264Les DouglasSALTHOUSE B1721512808927158319-1619.2918.76+0.50
265Terry WrightGLAXO SK A110100000110215+1621.005.00+4.20
266Will PattinsonWEST SHORE A110100110000216+1521.006.00+3.50
267Barry GillCO-OP SC B110100110000217+1421.007.00+3.00
268=Ken LawWALNEY PARK B110100000110219+1221.009.00+2.33
268=Norman Mcleod (Snr)GLAXO SK A110100110000219+1221.009.00+2.33
270George AckredCO-OP SC B1101000001102114+721.0014.00+1.50
271Dave HuntWEST SHORE A211502110003928+1119.5014.00+1.39
272=Geoff DickinsonKIRKBY1101000001102116+521.0016.00+1.31
272=Ian HarrisonGLAXO SK A1101001100002116+521.0016.00+1.31
274Derek CarruthersHAWCOAT PARK C1101001100002118+321.0018.00+1.17
275Tommy ManaughWALNEY PARK A1101000001102119+221.0019.00+1.11
276Alan StarkWALNEY PARK B1101001100002120+121.0020.00+1.05
277Ian Walker SALTHOUSE B3101001100005452+218.0017.33+1.04
278Paul KnottWEST SHORE A3101000001105354-117.6718.00+0.98
279Rohan Massey HolmesWEST SHORE A411501011106668-216.5017.00+0.97
280Jack CrabtreeROOSE B61325101312110121-1118.3320.17+0.91
281Dave PedleyCO-OP SC B31101010005561-618.3320.33+0.90
282Lol Wilson WEST SHORE A3101000001104753-615.6717.67+0.89
283Ronald BarclayBARROW ISLAND A3101001100005259-717.3319.67+0.88
284John MasonSALTHOUSE B411500002116271-915.5017.75+0.87
285Jeff Howard ROOSE B41200002027081-1117.5020.25+0.86
286Ged MallonKIRKBY31201011014654-815.3318.00+0.85
287Ian McBrideHAWCOAT PARK C512332111017892-1415.6018.40+0.85
288Jack LastSALTHOUSE B411502110006173-1215.2518.25+0.84
289Adam SmithSALTHOUSE B3101000001104959-1016.3319.67+0.83
290Chris BurtonROOSE B31100001015062-1216.6720.67+0.81
291Roger HolmesWEST SHORE A41201011016277-1515.5019.25+0.81
292Ron NicholsonROOSE B31101010004051-1113.3317.00+0.78
293Tony PittsRED RIVER A3101001100004659-1315.3319.67+0.78
294Daryl AshburnerGLAXO SK A413252112025672-1614.0018.00+0.78
295Kevin DixonWALNEY PARK B3101001100003856-1812.6718.67+0.68
296David YoungROOSE B81614303413108167-5913.5020.88+0.65
297Dave LintonWEST SHORE A31100001013148-1710.3316.00+0.65
298Jeff McDougalWALNEY PARK A31101010003861-2312.6720.33+0.62
299Maurice EllisCO-OP SC B7161440431287140-5312.4320.00+0.62
300Eric BaxterKIRKBY91614312404113186-7312.5620.67+0.61
301Paul DennessBARROW ISLAND A101713413404121201-8012.1020.10+0.60
302Edwin WhiteheadHAWCOAT PARK C101910413606121209-8812.1020.90+0.58
303Alan TaylorROOSE B211205110111019250438-18811.9020.86+0.57
304Ron DuxburyHAWCOAT PARK C8171341340483147-6410.3818.38+0.56
305Bob AshworthROOSE B312332111013259-2710.6719.67+0.54
306Colin RobinsonKIRKBY101910505514104193-8910.4019.30+0.54
307Robert SimpsonWEST SHORE A6151710151452117-658.6719.50+0.44
308John HartleyHAWCOAT PARK C411501011102663-376.5015.75+0.41
309Jonathan MullinWEST SHORE A413253121011763-464.2515.75+0.27
310John WerryWALNEY PARK B31233211101942-333.0014.00+0.21
311=Tony WalkerWALNEY PARK A1101001100000000.000.000.00
312=Jack AdamsBARROW ISLAND A10101010002021-120.0021.00+0.95
312=Paul HolmesWEST SHORE A10101010002021-120.0021.00+0.95
314=Alan NewshamSALTHOUSE B30101010005363-1017.6721.00+0.84
314=Rod LewisGLAXO SK A30100001015363-1017.6721.00+0.84
316=Barry AsburySALTHOUSE B30101010005163-1217.0021.00+0.81
316=Terry PotterSALTHOUSE B20202020003442-817.0021.00+0.81
316=Ronnie JacksonSALTHOUSE B10100001011721-417.0021.00+0.81
319=Joe GoligyWEST SHORE A20201011013242-1016.0021.00+0.76
319=Daniel HughesWALNEY PARK B10100001011621-516.0021.00+0.76
321John TurleyWEST MOUNT20200002023042-1215.0021.00+0.71
322Ben WrightRED RIVER A30100001014363-2014.3321.00+0.68
323Kevin WoodRED RIVER A30101010004263-2114.0021.00+0.67
324Graeme EdwardsWEST SHORE A10101010001221-912.0021.00+0.57
325=Albert Fisher WEST SHORE A30302021013463-2911.3321.00+0.54
325=Paul RileyCO-OP SC B30301012023463-2911.3321.00+0.54
327Neil Coward HAWCOAT PARK C40401013034584-3911.2521.00+0.54
328Ray JohnsonSALTHOUSE B10100001011121-1011.0021.00+0.52
329Mike MooreCO-OP SC B505020230349105-569.8021.00+0.47
330Arthur TurnerSALTHOUSE B20202020001942-239.5021.00+0.45
331John HendleyHAWCOAT PARK C1010101000921-129.0021.00+0.43
332Alan StarkWALNEY PARK B30301012022563-388.3321.00+0.40
333Dave ShawRED RIVER A40200002023384-518.2521.00+0.39
334Ken MurdochWEST SHORE A1010101000821-138.0021.00+0.38
335=Peter RileyKIRKBY1010101000721-147.0021.00+0.33
335=Duncan DarrochWEST SHORE A1010000101721-147.0021.00+0.33
337Ben ThompsonRED RIVER A30302021011863-456.0021.00+0.29
338Martyn StaggRED RIVER A20101010001142-315.5021.00+0.26
339Mike MulgrewWEST SHORE A1010101000421-174.0021.00+0.19