Northwich Indoor Bowling League 2016
Results Page      Division 1      Division 2      Division 1 2nd      Division 2 2nd

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Singles Division Averages for Division 1 2nd
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Dennis LeatherRudheath Prem8801003305507434+409.254.25+5.00
2Alan WhiteleggJacks lads981895504318547+389.445.22+4.22
3Peter KellyDavenham972784315418947+429.895.22+4.67
4Stacey LinegarJacks lads972785414318245+379.115.00+4.11
5Pam PlantDavenham1073704406338849+398.804.90+3.90
6Ted HaddockDavenham972784315417049+217.785.44+2.33
7Jack HardmanRudheath A1073706334408360+238.306.00+2.30
8Vernon SlaterRudheath Prem871883215505545+106.885.63+1.25
9Tim HulmeRudheath A963675414228654+329.566.00+3.56
10Dave IbbotsonLifestyle963675324318152+299.005.78+3.22
11George McMahonRudheath Prem963674315328052+288.895.78+3.11
12Dave HulmeRudheath Prem963674225417252+208.005.78+2.22
13Mark WoodyattRudheath Prem963674315327256+168.006.22+1.78
14John SmallLifestyle853634224315850+87.256.25+1.00
15Dennis WarburtonRudheath Prem954564225326557+87.226.33+0.89
16Dennis BrewinRudheath A642673123304935+148.175.83+2.33
17Mick BlackmoreJacks lads844505233216052+87.506.50+1.00
18John DownsJacks lads1046406244226973-46.907.30-0.40
19Dave HankeyAntrobus945444135325664-86.227.11-0.89
20Kath HankeyAntrobus945444045415272-205.788.00-2.22
21Chris AldusJacks lads532602113214523+229.004.60+4.40
22Tony MilburnJacks lads1037306154227365+87.306.50+0.80
23=George SweenyRudheath A835385143215650+67.006.25+0.75
23=Dave FordRudheath A835384134226054+67.506.75+0.75
25Hilary HowmanAntrobus835384224135761-47.137.63-0.50
26Alex McFarlaneDavenham835383215145564-96.888.00-1.13
27Geoff DaleJacks lads2201000002201712+58.506.00+2.50
28John TierneyLifestyle927225144135867-96.447.44-1.00
29Carol HalsallLifestyle725294223034858-106.868.29-1.43
30Roy HodkinsonAntrobus927224135145270-185.787.78-2.00
31Philip WebbAntrobus725293124134459-156.298.43-2.14
32Tom LaffeyLifestyle826255233034564-195.638.00-2.38
33Barbara FaulknerDavenham11010011000087+18.007.00+1.00
34Alan HarrisonLifestyle1019106154045680-245.608.00-2.40
35Rob ParkerAntrobus716144133033176-454.4310.86-6.43
36Mike CagnaDavenham918114045143197-663.4410.78-7.33
37Geoff DaleDavenham10101010008808.008.000.00
37=Sheila SwindellsRudheath Prem20202020001018-85.009.00-4.00
37=Graham GregoryAntrobus40401013031834-164.508.50-4.00
40Joan BradshawDavenham60603033032857-294.679.50-4.83
41Tony BurowsLifestyle30301012021129-183.679.67-6.00
42Tommy LoweRudheath A2020101101721-143.5010.50-7.00
43Geof BarkerRudheath A60604042021967-483.1711.17-8.00
44Ian RitchieAntrobus1010000101312-93.0012.00-9.00
45Vic MasseyRudheath A5050202303962-531.8012.40-10.60
46=Mike BlackmoreDavenham1010000101213-112.0013.00-11.00