Summit Garage Bowling League 2018
Results Page      Premier League      Division 1      Division 2

Click on player name for individual results
Click on heading to sort

Select Number of games you wish to qualify:    Select Team if you just wish to display from a single team:
Division Averages for Premier League
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLostWon
%
Play
Home
Home
Won
Home
Lost
Play
Away
Away
Won
Away
Lost
ForAgAggForAgAgg
1Elliot McGuinnessThe George1614288880862331217+11420.6913.56+7.13
2Lewis ScottSt Georges1713476871963345249+9620.2914.65+5.65
3Phil ClintonThe George1713476880954323236+8719.0013.88+5.12
4Tom PritchardKing George V1813572990945361271+9020.0615.06+5.00
5Peter WitheyDudley Dell1612475990734303240+6318.9415.00+3.94
6Steve WallaceGreville Arms1612475981743309251+5819.3115.69+3.63
7Josh HaleGreville Arms1712571990835320271+4918.8215.94+2.88
8Ryan ProsserThe George1411379770743283201+8220.2114.36+5.86
9Rob CarterWest Brom FSC1511473871743299248+5119.9316.53+3.40
10Aaron TapperM&b Cheslyn Hay1511473761853287238+4919.1315.87+3.27
11Scott SimpsonWillenhall Nordley A1811761972945332276+5618.4415.33+3.11
12Clay FlattleySt Georges1711665972844317273+4418.6516.06+2.59
13Peter GrimstonSt Georges1711665990826311267+4418.2915.71+2.59
14Ant BrackenWillenhall Nordley A1811761990927315284+3117.5015.78+1.72
15Simon HomerDudley Dell1811761945972342315+2719.0017.50+1.50
16Andy GibbsKing George V1611569990725285264+2117.8116.50+1.31
17Jason GalvinKing George V1811761972945320308+1217.7817.11+0.67
18Greg SmithThe George1110191770431222123+9920.1811.18+9.00
19Paul EvansWillenhall Nordley A1310377752651259197+6219.9215.15+4.77
20Jason WestwoodDudley Dell1510567862743279233+4618.6015.53+3.07
21Jamie WyerDudley Dell1810856972936334290+4418.5616.11+2.44
22Chris WattsWest Brom FSC1810856981927334300+3418.5616.67+1.89
23Nigel EvansSt Georges1710759981826306288+1818.0016.94+1.06
24Ashley HickmanMoor Lane A1610663972734278270+817.3816.88+0.50
25David SemperWillenhall Nordley A1810856945963319329-1017.7218.28-0.56
26Kirk StevensMoor Lane A139469761633249206+4319.1515.85+3.31
27Carl FieldingGreville Arms139469761633240205+3518.4615.77+2.69
28Andy SaundersWest Brom FSC169756862835282245+3717.6315.31+2.31
29Jack WhiteheadMoor Lane A179853963835327288+3919.2416.94+2.29
30Chris HalfordGreville Arms139469862532249223+2619.1517.15+2.00
31Adam PatrickMoor Lane A179853972826312285+2718.3516.76+1.59
32Rachel BennettWest Brom FSC159660871725281261+2018.7317.40+1.33
33Neil ClarkeTanworth In Arden179853963835299277+2217.5916.29+1.29
34Marc WilsonThe George169756862835293278+1518.3117.38+0.94
35Andrew NuttallGreville Arms159660853743281275+618.7318.33+0.40
36Ross EdwardsWillenhall Nordley A179853972826284282+216.7116.59+0.12
37Reece FarrM&b Cheslyn Hay189950963936294322-2816.3317.89-1.56
38Jack HillM&b Cheslyn Hay169756761936263291-2816.4418.19-1.75
39Ashley BrackenGreville Arms148657761725243209+3417.3614.93+2.43
40Steve DavisM&b Cheslyn Hay1881044963927329292+3718.2816.22+2.06
41Willie JeynesTanworth In Arden168850862826285268+1717.8116.75+1.06
42David EastM&b Cheslyn Hay178947972817295277+1817.3516.29+1.06
43Nathan DawesDudley Dell178947871918287270+1716.8815.88+1.00
44Craig CartwrightDudley Dell138562761624228217+1117.5416.69+0.85
45Dave ClarkeTanworth In Arden168850862826286280+617.8817.50+0.38
46Dave WolversonTanworth In Arden168850871817290286+418.1317.88+0.25
47Ian GautSt Georges168850862826291289+218.1918.06+0.13
48Colin BeamanSt Georges168850844844279278+117.4417.38+0.06
49Chris WardM&b Cheslyn Hay168850853835287291-417.9418.19-0.25
50Mick McGuinnessThe George168850981707275286-1117.1917.88-0.69
51Kevin HocknullWillenhall Nordley A168850853835280294-1417.5018.38-0.88
52Kevin HickmanWest Brom FSC148657853633228254-2616.2918.14-1.86
53Neil HarrellKing George V1881044945945287340-5315.9418.89-2.94
54Steve ShawDudley Dell167944853826275278-317.1917.38-0.19
55Simon DreherTanworth In Arden167944853826268272-416.7517.00-0.25
56Stuart BishopTanworth In Arden1771041853927288296-816.9417.41-0.47
57Paul WardKing George V157847862716270278-818.0018.53-0.53
58Nick BrookesWest Brom FSC147750734743246257-1117.5718.36-0.79
59Mark PicknellWillenhall Nordley A1771041844936297312-1517.4718.35-0.88
60Bob HickmanMoor Lane A157847651927248266-1816.5317.73-1.20
61Jacob DancerThe George126650651615215213+217.9217.75+0.17
62Gordon HawkinsM&b Cheslyn Hay136746853514234233+118.0017.92+0.08
63Nick WyerDudley Dell156940844725260273-1317.3318.20-0.87
64Paul PatrickMoor Lane A1661038853817268296-2816.7518.50-1.75
65Russell ProsserThe George1661038954716264293-2916.5018.31-1.81
66Chris BerginKing George V1661038844826253299-4615.8118.69-2.88
67Matt HigginsTanworth In Arden1661038734936268318-5016.7519.88-3.13
68Darren PlenderleithGreville Arms95456532422164165-118.2218.33-0.11
69Peter DunkleyGreville Arms135838624734228232-417.5417.85-0.31
70Adam WalkerMoor Lane A115645642514196202-617.8218.36-0.55
71Dan BodleyWillenhall Nordley A145936633826217242-2515.5017.29-1.79
72Matt HocknullWest Brom FSC125742651606199228-2916.5819.00-2.42
73Jason CookeWest Brom FSC145936826633223258-3515.9318.43-2.50
74Chris GerrardMoor Lane A115645642514173204-3115.7318.55-2.82
75Peter BoundSt Georges6426733031210582+2317.5013.67+3.83
76Paul LambKing George V94544532413174171+319.3319.00+0.33
77Ross DunkleyGreville Arms74357330413133131+219.0018.71+0.29
78Barry Maskell JnrTanworth In Arden114736734413169216-4715.3619.64-4.27
79Chris BakerTanworth In Arden1541127734817221298-7714.7319.87-5.13
80Phil WhiteheadMoor Lane A63350431202120100+2020.0016.67+3.33
81Lee KingtonGreville Arms532602203128688-217.2017.60-0.40
82Carl HazlehurstSt Georges103730523514174192-1817.4019.20-1.80
83Matt PriceThe George83538211624129148-1916.1318.50-2.38
84Neil BromleyM&b Cheslyn Hay1331023725615216253-3716.6219.46-2.85
85Dave KingSt Georges103730734303142174-3214.2017.40-3.20
86Darren RoundGreville Arms73443321413103129-2614.7118.43-3.71
87Jordan PickenM&b Cheslyn Hay103730514523154195-4115.4019.50-4.10
88Simon TrenthamMoor Lane A113827532606144208-6413.0918.91-5.82
89Paul GreeneThe George321672201015834+2419.3311.33+8.00
90Lee HulseM&b Cheslyn Hay422503121107277-518.0019.25-1.25
91James BrackenGreville Arms321672111105459-518.0019.67-1.67
92Paul BaileyWillenhall Nordley A72529312413108126-1815.4318.00-2.57
93Sonya LucasSt Georges523402113127689-1315.2017.80-2.60
94Steve DarlingGreville Arms112918312817164215-5114.9119.55-4.64
95Wayne PhillipsWest Brom FSC1101001100002114+721.0014.00+7.00
96Darren WellingsWest Brom FSC1101001100002115+621.0015.00+6.00
97=Greg SmithWest Brom FSC211501101013632+418.0016.00+2.00
97=Tom RodenThe George1101000001102119+221.0019.00+2.00
99Chris WorthingtonWillenhall Nordley A211502110004039+120.0019.50+0.50
100Ian HickeyKing George V514202113038497-1316.8019.40-2.60
101Mike PritchardKing George V71614211505115134-1916.4319.14-2.71
102=Brian WilkesKing George V413252112026880-1217.0020.00-3.00
102=Paul BeerSt Georges413251013126476-1216.0019.00-3.00
102=Sam MillwardThe George211500002113339-616.5019.50-3.00
105Tony RhodesSt Georges413252112027083-1317.5020.75-3.25
106Paul HemmingThe George81713514303125156-3115.6319.50-3.88
107Steve BennettWest Brom FSC211500002113040-1015.0020.00-5.00
108Steve BodleyWillenhall Nordley A413252022115276-2413.0019.00-6.00
109=Simon FisherKing George V91811413505124187-6313.7820.78-7.00
109=Ashley GregoryDudley Dell81713404413107163-5613.3820.38-7.00
111Liam HickmanWest Brom FSC101910615404132206-7413.2020.60-7.40
112Martin AstonDudley Dell5142021130363104-4112.6020.80-8.20
113Lee WoodfieldMoor Lane A91811303615109188-7912.1120.89-8.78
114=Ash WellingsWest Brom FSC10100001011821-318.0021.00-3.00
114=Rob RecardoTanworth In Arden10100001011821-318.0021.00-3.00
116=Martyn HigginsTanworth In Arden10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
116=John CookeSt Georges10100001011621-516.0021.00-5.00
118=Paul KnightKing George V606040420292126-3415.3321.00-5.67
118=Jamie DunnThe George30300003034663-1715.3321.00-5.67
120=Mike HillWest Brom FSC505010140475105-3015.0021.00-6.00
120=Steve HomerDudley Dell10100001011521-615.0021.00-6.00
122Peter MoleTanworth In Arden20202020002942-1314.5021.00-6.50
123Gary PritchardKing George V10101010001421-714.0021.00-7.00
124=Rob FosterM&b Cheslyn Hay10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
124=Nick GrittonDudley Dell10100001011321-813.0021.00-8.00
126=Frank Leek JnrKing George V10100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
126=David MahaffyGreville Arms10100001011221-912.0021.00-9.00
128Jason WilsonSt Georges20201011012342-1911.5021.00-9.50
129David SmithMoor Lane A10100001011021-1110.0021.00-11.00
130Martin HuxleyM&b Cheslyn Hay20200002021942-239.5021.00-11.50
131Glyn PicknellSt Georges20200002021742-258.5021.00-12.50
132Martin BattyKing George V1010000101821-138.0021.00-13.00
133Steve EvittsWest Brom FSC20200002021542-277.5021.00-13.50
134Tom PlantWest Brom FSC1010000101721-147.0021.00-14.00
135=Luke FaganThe George1010101000621-156.0021.00-15.00
135=Paul BeecheyDudley Dell1010000101621-156.0021.00-15.00
137=Ben MellorM&b Cheslyn Hay1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00
137=Brian YourellMoor Lane A1010000101521-165.0021.00-16.00