Deeside Vets Bowling League 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Bob HawkerSychdyn B1816289365164+20120.289.1111.17
2Paul EdwardsFlint C1816289365227+13820.2812.617.67
3Ken AstonNorthop Hall B1715288355211+14420.8812.418.47
4Ben BowesPenyffordd C1815383339202+13718.8311.227.61
5Kevin BellisArgoed A1815383371241+13020.6113.397.22
6Gwyneth LeaOakenholt B1715288345245+10020.2914.415.88
7Mike JonesFlint B1514193304146+15820.279.7310.53
8Jim ClarkeTreuddyn B1814478352242+11019.5613.446.11
9Eifion WilliamsFlint B1713476334246+8819.6514.475.18
10Jane RobertsTreuddyn B1713476338251+8719.8814.765.12
11Roger GuestSychdyn B1613381301245+5618.8115.313.50
12David R JonesFlint B1412286272164+10819.4311.717.71
13Lynn AstonNorthop Hall B1712571334228+10619.6513.416.24
14Alberto ContentoSychdyn B1412286271210+6119.3615.004.36
15John BraceCarmel B1812667344272+7219.1115.114.00
16Richard EdwardsFlint C1812667342289+5319.0016.062.94
17Pamela BowesPenyffordd C1612475306273+3319.1317.062.06
18Violet RoundOakenholt B1611569306215+9119.1313.445.69
19David WeedallFlint C1511473284220+6418.9314.674.27
20Norman LloydFlint C1711665312270+4218.3515.882.47
21Janet WilliamsPenyffordd C1210283243136+10720.2511.338.92
22Dennis StrongFlint C1210283238157+8119.8313.086.75
23Joan BellisArgoed A1210283241165+7620.0813.756.33
24Mike EvansCaerwys B1510567282200+8218.8013.335.47
25Eifion HughesSychdyn B1310377249198+5119.1515.233.92
26John MurrayTreuddyn B1810856326272+5418.1115.113.00
27Phil LeddyFlint C1610663298253+4518.6315.812.81
28Bob HughesCarmel B1710759325290+3519.1217.062.06
29Kevin FrenchSychdyn B139469253162+9119.4612.467.00
30Kevin CumminsArgoed A129375234175+5919.5014.584.92
31Ken HughesNorthop Hall B159660267210+5717.8014.003.80
32Haydn RobertsCaerwys B159660254215+3916.9314.332.60
33William WilliamsCarmel B189950320278+4217.7815.442.33
34David VaughanCaerwys B179853304270+3417.8815.882.00
35Derek ReeceCaerwys B169756279247+3217.4415.442.00
36Glenys BrannanPenyffordd C159660268244+2417.8716.271.60
37Sylvia ProbertOakenholt B189950311307+417.2817.060.22
38Jean McMahonArgoed A138562254209+4519.5416.083.46
39Emyr JonesArgoed A128467222187+3518.5015.582.92
40Barbara PrattPenyffordd C138562228221+717.5417.000.54
41Peter WrightNorthop Hall B97278187127+6020.7814.116.67
42Terry BaileyCaerwys B97278173134+3919.2214.894.33
43Madge ThelwellOakenholt B137654231211+2017.7716.231.54
44Rosetta DolphinCarmel B147750223236-1315.9316.86-0.93
45Linda TuckerFlint B127558191206-1515.9217.17-1.25
46Jean PartonTreuddyn B167944238281-4314.8817.56-2.69
47Brian CarrollFlint B86275154124+3019.2515.503.75
48Janice HawkerSychdyn B116555197165+3217.9115.002.91
49Dave StopfordNorthop Hall B106460172144+2817.2014.402.80
50David BushellSychdyn B116555198174+2418.0015.822.18
51Len BurchallNorthop Hall B106460158138+2015.8013.802.00
52Ian McFarlaneArgoed A116555185182+316.8216.550.27
53Stuart RandallSychdyn B126650197205-816.4217.08-0.67
54Vera ChallengerOakenholt B106460168182-1416.8018.20-1.40
55Sylvia WatkinSychdyn B146843233264-3116.6418.86-2.21
56Ken FriarArgoed A6518311093+1718.3315.502.83
57Margaret DaweNorthop Hall B105550173146+2717.3014.602.70
58Malcolm BruceFlint B85363142122+2017.7515.252.50
59Gaynor BaileyCaerwys B95456159152+717.6716.890.78
60Ron MillwardArgoed A145936236245-916.8617.50-0.64
61Brian NicholasFlint C95456155165-1017.2218.33-1.11
62Helen PricePenyffordd C105550173186-1317.3018.60-1.30
63Brenda TaylorCarmel B145936220261-4115.7118.64-2.93
64Heddys GlainCarmel B135838196243-4715.0818.69-3.62
65Sylvia EdwardsTreuddyn B125742179223-4414.9218.58-3.67
66Steve BallTreuddyn B74357139118+2119.8616.863.00
67Jamilah BallTreuddyn B64267117102+1519.5017.002.50
68Anne TappPenyffordd C114736178192-1416.1817.45-1.27
69John DayTreuddyn B114736192206-1417.4518.73-1.27
70Bryn JonesFlint B104640156180-2415.6018.00-2.40
71Edna HughesNorthop Hall B124833175204-2914.5817.00-2.42
72Dave JonesNorthop Hall B114736176208-3216.0018.91-2.91
73Vernon JacksonCaerwys B134931194236-4214.9218.15-3.23
74Ann JonesSychdyn B94544136170-3415.1118.89-3.78
75Frank McMahonArgoed A124833184234-5015.3319.50-4.17
76Gwyn EvansCarmel B431757749+2819.2512.257.00
77Malcolm PearNorthop Hall B633509486+815.6714.331.33
78Alan GloverArgoed A73443108110-215.4315.71-0.29
79Maureen HetheringtonFlint B83538131134-316.3816.75-0.38
80Barry SmithFlint C83538123147-2415.3818.38-3.00
81Pat HoughFlint B113827163199-3614.8218.09-3.27
82John ArmitageFlint B73443109132-2315.5718.86-3.29
83Maureen GordonPenyffordd C93633136167-3115.1118.56-3.44
84Maureen JonesOakenholt B113827171213-4215.5519.36-3.82
85Clive TaylorCarmel B113827167214-4715.1819.45-4.27
86Elfed JonesCaerwys B1331023196255-5915.0819.62-4.54
87Sheila BlackwellCarmel B1531220218292-7414.5319.47-4.93
88Harry WoodNorthop Hall B113827151207-5613.7318.82-5.09
89Keith BurrowsPenyffordd C123925167240-7313.9220.00-6.08
90Albert ClarkPenyffordd C83538107156-4913.3819.50-6.13
91Ethel PowellCarmel B103730133196-6313.3019.60-6.30
92Tom BurkeFlint C523408291-916.4018.20-1.80
93Les SmallwoodCaerwys B523407387-1414.6017.40-2.80
94Ralph GatrellNorthop Hall B82625131157-2616.3819.63-3.25
95Pat PearsonFlint B1321115202264-6215.5420.31-4.77
96Rhian HughesOakenholt B1221017162235-7313.5019.58-6.08
97Edith PercivalTreuddyn B92722111187-7612.3320.78-8.44
98Jim FalshawCaerwys B102820115200-8511.5020.00-8.50
99Ellen GallagherOakenholt B102820113201-8811.3020.10-8.80
100Andy WallbankCaerwys B312335150+117.0016.670.33
101Lynne SmithCaerwys B71614108129-2115.4318.43-3.00
102Mavis SwanTreuddyn B312333952-1313.0017.33-4.33
103Mary WilliamsOakenholt B81713110163-5313.7520.38-6.63
104John RoundOakenholt B101910138206-6813.8020.60-6.80
105Barry WelchFlint B91811122185-6313.5620.56-7.00
106Ann GuntherOakenholt B413254877-2912.0019.25-7.25
107Frank JonesFlint C6151771117-4611.8319.50-7.67
108Ken AshtonTreuddyn B151147190307-11712.6720.47-7.80
109Frank HowarthArgoed A312333862-2412.6720.67-8.00
110Elma WynnstanleySychdyn B8171395162-6711.8820.25-8.38
111Ken MasseyCarmel B101910113200-8711.3020.00-8.70
112Glynn OwenCaerwys B514204791-449.4018.20-8.80
113JIM FEARNPenyffordd C5142059103-4411.8020.60-8.80
114Hazel JonesOakenholt B101910106200-9410.6020.00-9.40
115Christine HolleramSychdyn B5142044102-588.8020.40-11.60
116=Neville MeeseFlint B40406084-2415.0021.00-6.00
116=Phyllis OwenNorthop Hall B20203042-1215.0021.00-6.00
118Dave RobertsNorthop Hall B40405284-3213.0021.00-8.00
119Wendy LloydFlint C100100126210-8412.6021.00-8.40
120Mavis WestNorthop Hall B10101221-912.0021.00-9.00
121Carys JonesArgoed A808094168-7411.7521.00-9.25
122Barbara WilliamsPenyffordd C707079147-6811.2921.00-9.71
123Frank HaywardCaerwys B606066126-6011.0021.00-10.00
124Emlyn WilcockArgoed A707072147-7510.2921.00-10.71
125Colin WilliamsFlint B30303063-3310.0021.00-11.00
126George EdwardsFlint B505046105-599.2021.00-11.80
127David James BrannanPenyffordd C505043105-628.6021.00-12.40
128Howard MyersArgoed A808068168-1008.5021.00-12.50
129=Celia EvansOakenholt B30302563-388.3321.00-12.67
129=OLIVE FAULKNERPenyffordd C30302563-388.3321.00-12.67
131Chris JohnsFlint C40403384-518.2521.00-12.75
132Clive BevanTreuddyn B30302363-407.6721.00-13.33
133Rennie MarlerFlint C505033105-726.6021.00-14.40
134Ann MitchellTreuddyn B40402484-606.0021.00-15.00
135=John HaleyFlint C1010321-183.0021.00-18.00