Deeside Vets Bowling League 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Bob HawkerSychdyn B9818918485+9920.449.4411.00
2Mike JonesFlint B9818917885+9319.789.4410.33
3Ken AstonNorthop Hall B98189188110+7820.8912.228.67
4Paul EdwardsFlint C98189178105+7319.7811.678.11
5David R JonesFlint B98189180107+7320.0011.898.11
6Ben BowesPenyffordd C98189176108+6819.5612.007.56
7Richard EdwardsFlint C98189172115+5719.1112.786.33
8Kevin BellisArgoed A97278184126+5820.4414.006.44
9Gwyneth LeaOakenholt B87188162129+3320.2516.134.13
10Janet WilliamsPenyffordd C7618614267+7520.299.5710.71
11Kevin CumminsArgoed A7618614179+6220.1411.298.86
12Eifion HughesSychdyn B66010012671+5521.0011.839.17
13Violet RoundOakenholt B86275151102+4918.8812.756.13
14Peter WrightNorthop Hall B7618614698+4820.8614.006.86
15John BraceCarmel B96367173126+4719.2214.005.22
16Eifion WilliamsFlint B86275155117+3819.3814.634.75
17Norman LloydFlint C96367169131+3818.7814.564.22
18Roger GuestSychdyn B76186129109+2018.4315.572.86
19Bob HughesCarmel B96367173155+1819.2217.222.00
20Jim ClarkeTreuddyn B96367165149+1618.3316.561.78
21Pamela BowesPenyffordd C86275145136+918.1317.001.13
22Kevin FrenchSychdyn B6518312158+6320.179.6710.50
23Madge ThelwellOakenholt B75271142100+4220.2914.296.00
24Mike EvansCaerwys B7527113796+4119.5713.715.86
25Derek ReeceCaerwys B85363147106+4118.3813.255.13
26Lynn AstonNorthop Hall B85363148119+2918.5014.883.63
27Haydn RobertsCaerwys B7527111992+2717.0013.143.86
28Alberto ContentoSychdyn B55010010579+2621.0015.805.20
29John MurrayTreuddyn B95456155139+1617.2215.441.78
30=Emyr JonesArgoed A85363144134+1018.0016.751.25
30=Glenys BrannanPenyffordd C85363144134+1018.0016.751.25
32Phil LeddyFlint C95456155145+1017.2216.111.11
33Sylvia ProbertOakenholt B95456148145+316.4416.110.33
34David BushellSychdyn B5418010354+4920.6010.809.80
35Dennis StrongFlint C4401008440+4421.0010.0011.00
36William WilliamsCarmel B94544174130+4419.3314.444.89
37Dave StopfordNorthop Hall B6426711076+3418.3312.675.67
38Ken FriarArgoed A4401008456+2821.0014.007.00
39Terry BaileyCaerwys B5418010375+2820.6015.005.60
40Brian CarrollFlint B541809773+2419.4014.604.80
41Anne TappPenyffordd C6426711187+2418.5014.504.00
42David WeedallFlint C74357125102+2317.8614.573.29
43Janice HawkerSychdyn B84450144131+1318.0016.381.63
44Jane RobertsTreuddyn B84450149140+918.6317.501.13
45Rosetta DolphinCarmel B74357118115+316.8616.430.43
46Sylvia WatkinSychdyn B74357124127-317.7118.14-0.43
47David VaughanCaerwys B94544148162-1416.4418.00-1.56
48Jean PartonTreuddyn B84450124142-1815.5017.75-2.25
49Len BurchallNorthop Hall B431757237+3518.009.258.75
50Edna HughesNorthop Hall B6335010589+1617.5014.832.67
51Margaret DaweNorthop Hall B633509885+1316.3314.172.17
52Elfed JonesCaerwys B83538151150+118.8818.750.13
53Ken HughesNorthop Hall B73443112112016.0016.000.00
54Barbara PrattPenyffordd C532608391-816.6018.20-1.60
55Sheila BlackwellCarmel B83538136145-917.0018.13-1.13
56Malcolm BruceFlint B321676138+2320.3312.677.67
57Joan BellisArgoed A321676041+1920.0013.676.33
58Jamilah BallTreuddyn B321675944+1519.6714.675.00
59Gaynor BaileyCaerwys B2201004228+1421.0014.007.00
60Steve BallTreuddyn B321676250+1220.6716.674.00
61Maureen HetheringtonFlint B321675141+1017.0013.673.33
62Bryn JonesFlint B422506457+716.0014.251.75
63Jean McMahonArgoed A523409487+718.8017.401.40
64=Alan GloverArgoed A422506361+215.7515.250.50
64=Les SmallwoodCaerwys B422506866+217.0016.500.50
66Maureen JonesOakenholt B523408993-417.8018.60-0.80
67Ron MillwardArgoed A72529120128-817.1418.29-1.14
68Clive TaylorCarmel B523408090-1016.0018.00-2.00
69John ArmitageFlint B422506677-1116.5019.25-2.75
70Helen PricePenyffordd C62433102116-1417.0019.33-2.33
71Ian McFarlaneArgoed A523407589-1415.0017.80-2.80
72Brian NicholasFlint C422506278-1615.5019.50-4.00
73Frank McMahonArgoed A523407594-1915.0018.80-3.80
74Sylvia EdwardsTreuddyn B5234081102-2116.2020.40-4.20
75Linda TuckerFlint B523407394-2114.6018.80-4.20
76Stuart RandallSychdyn B523407698-2215.2019.60-4.40
77Pat HoughFlint B72529106132-2615.1418.86-3.71
78Ann JonesSychdyn B422504976-2712.2519.00-6.75
79Keith BurrowsPenyffordd C6243384116-3214.0019.33-5.33
80Ellen GallagherOakenholt B7252996138-4213.7119.71-6.00
81Edith PercivalTreuddyn B82625104166-6213.0020.75-7.75
82John DayTreuddyn B312335257-517.3319.00-1.67
83Ralph GatrellNorthop Hall B413256878-1017.0019.50-2.50
84Mavis SwanTreuddyn B312333952-1313.0017.33-4.33
85Frank HowarthArgoed A211502841-1314.0020.50-6.50
86Maureen GordonPenyffordd C413256378-1515.7519.50-3.75
87JIM FEARNPenyffordd C211502540-1512.5020.00-7.50
88=Barry WelchFlint B5142085101-1617.0020.20-3.20
88=Ken MasseyCarmel B514207995-1615.8019.00-3.20
90Tom BurkeFlint C413256180-1915.2520.00-4.75
91Dave JonesNorthop Hall B413256081-2115.0020.25-5.25
92Rhian HughesOakenholt B6151794121-2715.6720.17-4.50
93Christine HolleramSychdyn B312333260-2810.6720.00-9.33
94Ann GuntherOakenholt B413254877-2912.0019.25-7.25
95Vernon JacksonCaerwys B6151784115-3114.0019.17-5.17
96Glynn OwenCaerwys B413253970-319.7517.50-7.75
97John RoundOakenholt B5142067101-3413.4020.20-6.80
98Harry WoodNorthop Hall B5142059100-4111.8020.00-8.20
99Jim FalshawCaerwys B514205799-4211.4019.80-8.40
100Barry SmithFlint C6151781124-4313.5020.67-7.17
101Brenda TaylorCarmel B81713117166-4914.6320.75-6.13
102Elma WynnstanleySychdyn B7161486141-5512.2920.14-7.86
103Ethel PowellCarmel B6151765123-5810.8320.50-9.67
104Gwyn EvansCarmel B10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
105Mary WilliamsOakenholt B20203442-817.0021.00-4.00
106Phyllis OwenNorthop Hall B20203042-1215.0021.00-6.00
107Lynne SmithCaerwys B30304563-1815.0021.00-6.00
108John HaleyFlint C1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
109David James BrannanPenyffordd C1010221-192.0021.00-19.00
110OLIVE FAULKNERPenyffordd C20201942-239.5021.00-11.50
111Dave RobertsNorthop Hall B30303863-2512.6721.00-8.33
112Vera ChallengerOakenholt B20201542-277.5021.00-13.50
113Rennie MarlerFlint C20201042-325.0021.00-16.00
114Celia EvansOakenholt B30302563-388.3321.00-12.67
115Emlyn WilcockArgoed A40404584-3911.2521.00-9.75
116Albert ClarkPenyffordd C30302163-427.0021.00-14.00
117Frank JonesFlint C30302063-436.6721.00-14.33
118Barbara WilliamsPenyffordd C505061105-4412.2021.00-8.80
119Pat PearsonFlint B606081126-4513.5021.00-7.50
120Heddys GlainCarmel B505059105-4611.8021.00-9.20
121Frank HaywardCaerwys B40403884-469.5021.00-11.50
122Hazel JonesOakenholt B40403684-489.0021.00-12.00
123Howard MyersArgoed A40403484-508.5021.00-12.50
124Carys JonesArgoed A505054105-5110.8021.00-10.20
125George EdwardsFlint B40402984-557.2521.00-13.75
126Wendy LloydFlint C505049105-569.8021.00-11.20
127Ken AshtonTreuddyn B606066126-6011.0021.00-10.00
128=Ann MitchellTreuddyn B40402484-606.0021.00-15.00