North Wales Coastal Bowling League 2016

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division A
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Michael PritchardLlanrwst A2221195452249+20320.5511.329.23
2Peter JonesConwy A2120195440294+14620.9514.006.95
3Barry HarrisBeaumaris A2219386450257+19320.4511.688.77
4Ivor JonesRhos Park A2119290417229+18819.8610.908.95
5Chris SlaterColwyn Bay Legion2218482452256+19620.5511.648.91
6John ShortBangor City1918195397247+15020.8913.007.89
7Keith BaileyBeaumaris A2218482430315+11519.5514.325.23
8Gwerydd BucklandBangor City2217577437293+14419.8613.326.55
9Trevor HeathSt Asaph A1916384382265+11720.1113.956.16
10Mark WhiteleyRhos Park A2016480382292+9019.1014.604.50
11Gareth W BucklandBangor City2216673417333+8418.9515.143.82
12Mark ParryLlanrwst A2116576405324+8119.2915.433.86
13Adam HarrisBeaumaris A1915479362252+11019.0513.265.79
14Gareth P HughesMin Y Don1915479371266+10519.5314.005.53
15Phil NashSt Asaph A2015575394295+9919.7014.754.95
16Andrew BrayRhos Park A2215768435343+9219.7715.594.18
17Joseph PritchardLlanrwst A2115671398316+8218.9515.053.90
18Steve LawleyRhos Park A2215768423348+7519.2315.823.41
19Craig RichardsonMin Y Don1914574369259+11019.4213.635.79
20Carl LewisConwy A2114767392314+7818.6714.953.71
21Graham RogersMin Y Don1814478345277+6819.1715.393.78
22Stuart ThomasBeaumaris A2214864410364+4618.6416.552.09
23Martin Wyn HughesBl Ffestiniog2113862388294+9418.4814.004.48
24Stephen JonesBl Ffestiniog2113862412333+7919.6215.863.76
25Dave RobertsColwyn Bay Legion2213959430354+7619.5516.093.45
26Arthur OllertonRhos Park B2013765373298+7518.6514.903.75
27David P WilliamsBangor City2013765370311+5918.5015.552.95
28John CrowlColwyn Bay Legion1913668347291+5618.2615.322.95
29Roger WilsonRhos Park A2113862372326+4617.7115.522.19
30Kevin WilliamsLlanrwst A1913668348311+3718.3216.371.95
31Barry PhillipsConwy A2213959407376+3118.5017.091.41
32Mike BurgoyneBl Ffestiniog2113862386359+2718.3817.101.29
33Paul WalleyColwyn Bay Legion12120100252130+12221.0010.8310.17
34Ellyn JonesBeaumaris A2012860357316+4117.8515.802.05
35Colin EvansRhos Park B22121055399358+4118.1416.271.86
36Steve DaceMin Y Don2012860357349+817.8517.450.40
37Ronnie WilkinsonRhos Park B22121055392397-517.8218.05-0.23
38Geraint JonesRhos Park A22121055373379-616.9517.23-0.27
39Darren WilliamsConwy A1311285263151+11220.2311.628.62
40Andrew StanleyBeaumaris A1711665306246+6018.0014.473.53
41Andy JonesMin Y Don1811761331273+5818.3915.173.22
42Wayne JevonsRhos Park A1811761324266+5818.0014.783.22
43Jane BowlerConwy A1811761351312+3919.5017.332.17
44Julie BrayRhos Park A21111052372337+3517.7116.051.67
45Glyn JonesRhos Park A22111150390368+2217.7316.731.00
46Allen ParryBeaumaris A2011955352348+417.6017.400.20
47Steve ParryLlanrwst A22111150386384+217.5517.450.09
48Gari WilliamsRhos Park B22111150374376-217.0017.09-0.09
49John PritchardLlanrwst A22111150376415-3917.0918.86-1.77
50Mark BallLlandudno A21101148394313+8118.7614.903.86
51Christian PattinsonConwy A1610663316257+5919.7516.063.69
52Sean GalimoreConwy A1610663298244+5418.6315.253.38
53Jamie RobertsBangor City1710759324270+5419.0615.883.18
54Mark LawtonColwyn Bay Legion1510567282241+4118.8016.072.73
55Dylan PritchardMin Y Don1810856349309+4019.3917.172.22
56Paul WelburnMin Y Don1310377248209+3919.0816.083.00
57Allan JonesLlanrwst A20101050384355+2919.2017.751.45
58Miriam ForderRhos Park B21101148383367+1618.2417.480.76
59Roger GriffithsLlandudno A1910953332317+1517.4716.680.79
60Timothy WilliamsBeaumaris A20101050348337+1117.4016.850.55
61James WilliamsSt Asaph A1910953339332+717.8417.470.37
62Kevin BebbingtonBangor City20101050353358-517.6517.90-0.25
63Gareth WilliamsLlandudno A20101050328336-816.4016.80-0.40
64Alan DugdaleLlandudno A1910953322330-816.9517.37-0.42
65Adam SmithSt Asaph A20101050332377-4516.6018.85-2.25
66John BonattiSt Asaph A129375245181+6420.4215.085.33
67Daniel JonesLlanrwst A129375227165+6218.9213.755.17
68Graham ThomasMin Y Don189950332292+4018.4416.222.22
69Danny ProsserColwyn Bay Legion149564260227+3318.5716.212.36
70Richard Elwyn JonesBl Ffestiniog1991047314322-816.5316.95-0.42
71Aled William OwenBl Ffestiniog179853296308-1217.4118.12-0.71
72Henry CampbellColwyn Bay Legion2091145338354-1616.9017.70-0.80
73Derek ForderRhos Park B2191243359382-2317.1018.19-1.10
74Jason HughesBl Ffestiniog108280198129+6919.8012.906.90
75Dylan Vaughan JonesBl Ffestiniog118373214193+2119.4517.551.91
76Mark BillingtonRhos Park B1981142349354-518.3718.63-0.26
77Kevin WilliamsSt Asaph A178947293319-2617.2418.76-1.53
78Trevor BateLlandudno A1981142324353-2917.0518.58-1.53
79Kenneth JonesBl Ffestiniog1981142317350-3316.6818.42-1.74
80Alan JohnsonBangor City2181338333376-4315.8617.90-2.05
81Ian HughesConwy A2181338326374-4815.5217.81-2.29
82Elwyn Vaughan JonesBl Ffestiniog137654229224+517.6217.230.38
83Steve WilsonSt Asaph A157847260258+217.3317.200.13
84Barry John HughesBl Ffestiniog157847250250016.6716.670.00
85Mike ClancySt Asaph A1771041284296-1216.7117.41-0.71
86Gwyn HumphreysSt Asaph A1771041277303-2616.2917.82-1.53
87Scott ParrySt Asaph A167944268296-2816.7518.50-1.75
88Richard FosterLlandudno A1971237297338-4115.6317.79-2.16
89Simon LivingsMin Y Don1971237308353-4516.2118.58-2.37
90Ryan ShortBangor City1971237295345-5015.5318.16-2.63
91Robin WaterhouseLlandudno A2271532332405-7315.0918.41-3.32
92Harry BaileyLlanrwst A1871139247335-8813.7218.61-4.89
93Neale JonesConwy A76186142100+4220.2914.296.00
94Anthony SullivanRhos Park A126650228189+3919.0015.753.25
95Alun EvansColwyn Bay Legion7618613597+3819.2913.865.43
96Jason JonesMin Y Don66010012692+3421.0015.335.67
97Dave PhilipSt Asaph A1661038282280+217.6317.500.13
98Sion JacksonRhos Park B126650204213-917.0017.75-0.75
99Harry LawtonColwyn Bay Legion146843232255-2316.5718.21-1.64
100Stephen RobertsMin Y Don1761135270315-4515.8818.53-2.65
101David F JonesColwyn Bay Legion1961332301355-5415.8418.68-2.84
102Sue DaceMin Y Don1961332289351-6215.2118.47-3.26
103James ToddConwy A2261627346413-6715.7318.77-3.05
104Gordon CarpenterAbergele2261627287419-13213.0519.05-6.00
105Wyn WilliamsMin Y Don55010010553+5221.0010.6010.40
106Dyfed Jones OwenBl Ffestiniog6518312478+4620.6713.007.67
107Rob PierceSt Asaph A75271141110+3120.1415.714.43
108Bernard GoodheadColwyn Bay Legion85363145118+2718.1314.753.38
109Dennis LloydAbergele145936235235016.7916.790.00
110Mark JonesAbergele105550165177-1216.5017.70-1.20
111John G. DaviesBangor City135838209236-2716.0818.15-2.08
112Colin JonesConwy A145936226254-2816.1418.14-2.00
113Emrys OwenColwyn Bay Legion115645154182-2814.0016.55-2.55
114Bill JoyceLlandudno A1751229271309-3815.9418.18-2.24
115Arfon JonesBeaumaris A1651131230294-6414.3818.38-4.00
116Brian JonesAbergele2251723351426-7515.9519.36-3.41
117David WilliamsLlandudno A1951426282364-8214.8419.16-4.32
118Bill HoldenLlandudno A1551033205292-8713.6719.47-5.80
119David Wyn HughesBl Ffestiniog1851328261352-9114.5019.56-5.06
120John BaileyLlanrwst A5418010457+4720.8011.409.40
121Iwan Vaughan JonesBl Ffestiniog5418010386+1720.6017.203.40
122Michael WhalleyRhos Park A6426711199+1218.5016.502.00
123Mike ChamberlainColwyn Bay Legion104640159173-1415.9017.30-1.40
124Tecwyn WilliamsConwy A94544147164-1716.3318.22-1.89
125Merfyn JonesRhos Park A114736167199-3215.1818.09-2.91
126Jesse BucklandBangor City124833172206-3414.3317.17-2.83
127Bill AlcockSt Asaph A104640144193-4914.4019.30-4.90
128Gwyn ThomasBeaumaris A134931193256-6314.8519.69-4.85
129Jim SmithRhos Park B2141719315414-9915.0019.71-4.71
130Alistair PitmanRhos Park B2241818310427-11714.0919.41-5.32
131Mark StevensLlanrwst A2141719250410-16011.9019.52-7.62
132Chris ArmorLlandudno A73443116131-1516.5718.71-2.14
133Mike LuntLlandudno A73443112135-2316.0019.29-3.29
134Elwyn OwenColwyn Bay Legion103730133181-4813.3018.10-4.80
135Philip YoungAbergele123925156236-8013.0019.67-6.67
136Ian PattinsonConwy A1431121192276-8413.7119.71-6.00
137Peter HardyAbergele2131814259411-15212.3319.57-7.24
138Richard Allan JonesBl Ffestiniog2201004221+2121.0010.5010.50
139Scott ToddMin Y Don2201004222+2021.0011.0010.00
140Jim BancroftColwyn Bay Legion321675850+819.3316.672.67
141Neville BancroftRhos Park B523408486-216.8017.20-0.40
142Adam HydeBl Ffestiniog321675459-518.0019.67-1.67
143Gareth Vaughan JonesBl Ffestiniog62433103111-817.1718.50-1.33
144Ken ParryBeaumaris A72529100121-2114.2917.29-3.00
145David PottsAbergele5234070103-3314.0020.60-6.60
146Peter WarrenLlandudno A92722122170-4813.5618.89-5.33
147Malcolm McLeanLlandudno A7252993141-4813.2920.14-6.86
148Trevor ClarkeAbergele1721512238336-9814.0019.76-5.76
149Alan EnglishAbergele1621413189325-13611.8120.31-8.50
150Hayley CarpenterAbergele1721512208349-14112.2420.53-8.29
151Huw JonesLlanrwst A1101002111+1021.0011.0010.00
152=Anthony BaileyLlanrwst A1101002112+921.0012.009.00
152=Sion JacksonRhos Park A1101002112+921.0012.009.00
154Mathew FosterSt Asaph A1101002114+721.0014.007.00
155Ben HewittAbergele312335549+618.3316.332.00
156Janet JonesRhos Park A1101002117+421.0017.004.00
157Gareth Jones OwenBl Ffestiniog1101002118+321.0018.003.00
158John CopeSt Asaph A312335249+317.3316.331.00
159Tom DaviesLlanrwst A211504038+220.0019.001.00
160David GravesBeaumaris A211503235-316.0017.50-1.50
161Mike EvansConwy A211503038-815.0019.00-4.00
162Emlyn PierceSt Asaph A413256171-1015.2517.75-2.50
163Hefin W JonesBeaumaris A211502737-1013.5018.50-5.00
164=Roger ReidAbergele312334155-1413.6718.33-4.67
164=Martin WilliamsAbergele312333448-1411.3316.00-4.67
166Ian TrickettSt Asaph A413256683-1716.5020.75-4.25
167Ryan RogersMin Y Don6151786113-2714.3318.83-4.50
168Matthew HewittAbergele413255082-3212.5020.50-8.00
169David Lloyd WilliamsBl Ffestiniog514205397-4410.6019.40-8.80
170Bev CarpenterAbergele6151763112-4910.5018.67-8.17
171Zack WilliamsLlanrwst A7161484144-6012.0020.57-8.57
172Mike OrmondBeaumaris A91811121185-6413.4420.56-7.11
173John MatthewsRhos Park B91811112179-6712.4419.89-7.44
174Andrew PriceBangor City8171376163-879.5020.38-10.88
175Jeff BamfordAbergele211205176429-2538.3820.43-12.05
176Mally BrayConwy A10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
177=Rob AstlesLlanrwst A10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
177=Ray ShawcrossSt Asaph A10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
179=David MathiasBeaumaris A10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
179=John HughesConwy A10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
181Jack HuntRhos Park B10101321-813.0021.00-8.00
182John HargreavesAbergele20202742-1513.5021.00-7.50
183Marlene HumphreysSt Asaph A20202642-1613.0021.00-8.00
184Dave EdwardsBeaumaris A1010521-165.0021.00-16.00
185Frank JonesAbergele1010421-174.0021.00-17.00
186Gwyn Morgan JonesBl Ffestiniog20202442-1812.0021.00-9.00
187=Gwyn HughesColwyn Bay Legion1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
187=Bryan LynchRhos Park B1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
189Carl RobertsColwyn Bay Legion30304463-1914.6721.00-6.33
190William T. RobertsBeaumaris A1010221-192.0021.00-19.00
190=Trevor EdwardsMin Y Don20202242-2011.0021.00-10.00
192Dewi Moelwyn WilliamsBl Ffestiniog20202042-2210.0021.00-11.00
193Jake StanleyBeaumaris A20201942-239.5021.00-11.50
194=Derek StanleyBeaumaris A20201842-249.0021.00-12.00
194=Cai Tomos HughesBl Ffestiniog20201842-249.0021.00-12.00
196David WilliamsLlanrwst A20201742-258.5021.00-12.50
197Tony PrichardRhos Park B20201142-315.5021.00-15.50
198Josh CamilleriBangor City40404784-3711.7521.00-9.25
199Dusia PriceAbergele30302263-417.3321.00-13.67
200Paul RedmondBangor City606084126-4214.0021.00-7.00
201Diane SlaterColwyn Bay Legion606079126-4713.1721.00-7.83
202Steve RobertsColwyn Bay Legion40402984-557.2521.00-13.75
203Craig DomneyBangor City505043105-628.6021.00-12.40
204Joe DewhurstBangor City909087189-1029.6721.00-11.33
205=Barbara EnglishAbergele160160160336-17610.0021.00-11.00