South Westmorland Seniors Bowling League 2017

Click on player name for individual results

Pairs Division Averages for Division 5
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Alex JamiesonSilverdale B88010016894+7421.0011.759.25
2Tim ProctorSilverdale B108280181128+5318.1012.805.30
3Brian HornEndmoor B108280194147+4719.4014.704.70
4Geoff LeatherlandAllithwaite B8718816693+7320.7511.639.13
5David OwenArnside B97278179108+7119.8912.007.89
6Ronald FishlockArnside B127558223180+4318.5815.003.58
7Sheila FishlockArnside B106460199135+6419.9013.506.40
8Maureen HolmesEndmoor B66010012664+6221.0010.6710.33
9Margaret LangAllithwaite B8627515898+6019.7512.257.50
10Clive LangleyBowness B8627515295+5719.0011.887.13
11Marysia LearAllithwaite B7618614084+5620.0012.008.00
12Ann BoneMilnthorpe B96367163119+4418.1113.224.89
13Hilary HollidayBowness B96367166127+3918.4414.114.33
14John EdwardsArnside B96367171134+3719.0014.894.11
15June FosterAllithwaite B96367171134+3719.0014.894.11
16Walter ParkSilverdale B86275137108+2917.1313.503.63
17Constance YoungEndmoor B86275150123+2718.7515.383.38
18Willia YoungEndmoor B126650204204017.0017.000.00
19Bryan MooreArnside B6518312471+5320.6711.838.83
20=David RatcliffeEndmoor B85363149112+3718.6314.004.63
20=Andrew TwyfordSilverdale B6518312285+3720.3314.176.17
22Willie NelsonStaveley B6518312098+2220.0016.333.67
23Anne ThornberMilnthorpe B105550181161+2018.1016.102.00
24Graham BrooksNetherfield D95456148131+1716.4414.561.89
25David ShieldsSilverdale B85363140127+1317.5015.881.63
26Carole JacksonAllithwaite B85363139132+717.3816.500.88
27Geoff BurginNetherfield D105550150168-1815.0016.80-1.80
28Christine NelsonStaveley B105550148177-2914.8017.70-2.90
29Bob LearAllithwaite B5418010053+4720.0010.609.40
30Mavis SloanAllithwaite B541809957+4219.8011.408.40
31Walter BurrowArnside B84450146112+3418.2514.004.25
32David CollobyNetherfield D6426711785+3219.5014.175.33
33Ken SloanAllithwaite B74357129110+1918.4315.712.71
34Alice BoltonEndmoor B74357130120+1018.5717.141.43
35Jeffery AnneSubscription C74357132125+718.8617.861.00
36Fran LeatherlandAllithwaite B541809286+618.4017.201.20
37Carol ThompsonSedbergh A84450147144+318.3818.000.38
38Keith SaundersSedbergh A74357119128-917.0018.29-1.29
39Anthea WardSilverdale B74357114136-2216.2919.43-3.14
40Phil JohnsSedbergh A114736131181-5011.9116.45-4.55
41David AireyNetherfield D3301006319+4421.006.3314.67
42Don KennedyNetherfield D431758354+2920.7513.507.25
43Gerry SeddonStaveley B3301006336+2721.0012.009.00
44Brenda ProctorSilverdale B431757251+2118.0012.755.25
45Mike SimpsonSubscription C431758362+2120.7515.505.25
46Susan BurrowArnside B532609677+1919.2015.403.80
47Norma MorrisMilnthorpe B73443132126+618.8618.000.86
48Christine HeveyStaveley B532609292018.4018.400.00
49Malcolm ParkerSubscription C633509191015.1715.170.00
50Haworth JackieSubscription C73443128133-518.2919.00-0.71
51John BennettNetherfield D83538142149-717.7518.63-0.88
52Wendy BrooksNetherfield D83538140152-1217.5019.00-1.50
53Ray SnelsonMilnthorpe B93633147167-2016.3318.56-2.22
54Terry SwindlehurstEndmoor B83538134157-2316.7519.63-2.88
55Carol MedcalfeSubscription C83538121163-4215.1320.38-5.25
56Linda KillopsSedbergh A8353896153-5712.0019.13-7.13
57Carole LythgoeSilverdale B220100427+3521.003.5017.50
58Russ. DraperNetherfield D2201004213+2921.006.5014.50
59Evelyn InmanArnside B2201004213+2921.006.5014.50
60Harry SharpNetherfield D2201004218+2421.009.0012.00
61Jim JacksonAllithwaite B2201004222+2021.0011.0010.00
62Phil CheesemanNetherfield D2201004226+1621.0013.008.00
63Ian WoofNetherfield D2201004227+1521.0013.507.50
64Peter LythgoeSilverdale B523408066+1416.0013.202.80
65Mike ShuttleworthBowness B321675648+818.6716.002.67
66Irvin ArmstrongSubscription C2201004238+421.0019.002.00
67David UptonSilverdale B422507067+317.5016.750.75
68Marie RaffertySilverdale B523408683+317.2016.600.60
69Barbara BullockBowness B321676260+220.6720.000.67
70Helen BattyStaveley B321675150+117.0016.670.33
71Paul SellarsArnside B624339596-115.8316.00-0.17
72John HamerEndmoor B523408789-217.4017.80-0.40
73Christine KennedyNetherfield D523407982-315.8016.40-0.60
74Robin HollidayBowness B422506670-416.5017.50-1.00
75Dorothy AireyEndmoor B422507277-518.0019.25-1.25
76Peter CravenSedbergh A6243396102-616.0017.00-1.00
77Brenda BownessStaveley B523408896-817.6019.20-1.60
78Ann ScottAllithwaite B422507281-918.0020.25-2.25
79Margaret SeddonStaveley B523408192-1116.2018.40-2.20
80Diana LangstaffMilnthorpe B6243392107-1515.3317.83-2.50
81Maureen NewmanMilnthorpe B523407290-1814.4018.00-3.60
82Pam KnowlesBowness B6243386113-2714.3318.83-4.50
83Bob SmithStaveley B72529109140-3115.5720.00-4.43
84Frank LongstaffeSubscription C72529107142-3515.2920.29-5.00
85Eileen CravenSedbergh A82625110150-4013.7518.75-5.00
86Kath CraigMilnthorpe B7252997138-4113.8619.71-5.86
87Stephen TealSedbergh A92722128172-4414.2219.11-4.89
88Kathleen TeasdaleStaveley B6243364116-5210.6719.33-8.67
89Molly HughesSubscription C102820152207-5515.2020.70-5.50
90Tony DixonNetherfield D110100212+1921.002.0019.00
91Colin HaworthSubscription C110100215+1621.005.0016.00
92Derek RidgewayEndmoor B110100218+1321.008.0013.00
93Ian TownleyArnside B110100219+1221.009.0012.00
94Peter KnightArnside B1101002110+1121.0010.0011.00
95John CapstickNetherfield D1101002111+1021.0011.0010.00
96=Barry CharlesworthMilnthorpe B211503829+919.0014.504.50
96=Pat GibsonSubscription C1101002112+921.0012.009.00
98Hugginson PaulSubscription C1101002113+821.0013.008.00
99=Christine JonesBowness B1101002115+621.0015.006.00
99=Richard HorncastleArnside B1101002115+621.0015.006.00
99=Peter LastArnside B211503832+619.0016.003.00
102John BarnesSilverdale B1101002116+521.0016.005.00
103Ted LeatherNetherfield D312335956+319.6718.671.00
104Gillian YatesAllithwaite B1101002119+221.0019.002.00
105David CraigMilnthorpe B1101002119+221.0019.002.00
106Barry AtkinsonEndmoor B211503332+116.5016.000.50
107Linda SchofieldAllithwaite B211504040020.0020.000.00
108Russ DanielsBowness B413256063-315.0015.75-0.75
109Pat MurphySubscription C312335361-817.6720.33-2.67
110Ian MasonSubscription C312335261-917.3320.33-3.00
111Sheila AshburnerMilnthorpe B312333952-1313.0017.33-4.33
112Linda BaverstockMilnthorpe B413255777-2014.2519.25-5.00
113Jean MitchellStaveley B413255374-2113.2518.50-5.25
114June KiddSubscription C514207396-2314.6019.20-4.60
115Margaret MasonSedbergh A413255581-2613.7520.25-6.50
116John PageNetherfield D6151779119-4013.1719.83-6.67
117Jo WallaceBowness B5142058104-4611.6020.80-9.20
118Geoff ThompsonMilnthorpe B91811131183-5214.5620.33-5.78
119Colin KnowlesBowness B7161462141-798.8620.14-11.29
120Jim GarsideStaveley B91811105188-8311.6720.89-9.22
121Brian BurtonAllithwaite B10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
122=Eric JonesBowness B10101521-615.0021.00-6.00
122=Helen MitchinsonStaveley B10101521-615.0021.00-6.00
124Susan BostockEndmoor B10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
125Cath AshtonSubscription C10101021-1110.0021.00-11.00
126=Joyce UptonSilverdale B20202642-1613.0021.00-8.00
126=William JohnsonStaveley B1010521-165.0021.00-16.00
128Phil WestSedbergh A1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
129John AshworthSilverdale B20202342-1911.5021.00-9.50
130=Ron GerrardSedbergh A20201842-249.0021.00-12.00
130=Jacqueline HarperStaveley B30303963-2413.0021.00-8.00
132Peter SpinksBowness B20201142-315.5021.00-15.50
133Anne JefferySubscription C2020942-334.5021.00-16.50
134Alan BownessStaveley B40404984-3512.2521.00-8.75
135David ThomasBowness B30301863-456.0021.00-15.00
136Jim LawsonSubscription C40403884-469.5021.00-11.50
137Frank BensonSedbergh A808073168-959.1321.00-11.88
138Velma WilsonBowness B808065168-1038.1321.00-12.88