Deeside Vets Bowling League 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Mike JonesFlint B220100425+3721.002.5018.50
2Kevin CumminsArgoed A2201004213+2921.006.5014.50
3=John MurrayTreuddyn B2201004215+2721.007.5013.50
3=Mike EvansCaerwys B2201004215+2721.007.5013.50
5Bob HawkerSychdyn B2201004216+2621.008.0013.00
6David WeedallFlint C2201004218+2421.009.0012.00
7Anne TappPenyffordd C2201004219+2321.009.5011.50
8Phil LeddyFlint C2201004220+2221.0010.0011.00
9Ben BowesPenyffordd C2201004222+2021.0011.0010.00
10=Lynn AstonNorthop Hall B2201004223+1921.0011.509.50
10=John BraceCarmel B2201004223+1921.0011.509.50
10=Paul EdwardsFlint C2201004223+1921.0011.509.50
13=Ken AstonNorthop Hall B2201004224+1821.0012.009.00
13=Richard EdwardsFlint C2201004224+1821.0012.009.00
15Jim ClarkeTreuddyn B2201004225+1721.0012.508.50
16Gwyneth LeaOakenholt B2201004232+1021.0016.005.00
17Bob HughesCarmel B2201004236+621.0018.003.00
18Terry BaileyCaerwys B2201004238+421.0019.002.00
19Dennis StrongFlint C110100215+1621.005.0016.00
20Derek ReeceCaerwys B211503724+1318.5012.006.50
21Roger GuestSychdyn B110100219+1221.009.0012.00
22David BushellSychdyn B211504028+1220.0014.006.00
23Len BurchallNorthop Hall B1101002110+1121.0010.0011.00
24=Eifion HughesSychdyn B1101002112+921.0012.009.00
24=Alberto ContentoSychdyn B1101002112+921.0012.009.00
24=Margaret DaweNorthop Hall B1101002112+921.0012.009.00
24=Jean PartonTreuddyn B1101002112+921.0012.009.00
28=Sylvia ProbertOakenholt B211503930+919.5015.004.50
28=Ken HughesNorthop Hall B211504132+920.5016.004.50
30Dave StopfordNorthop Hall B1101002113+821.0013.008.00
31Eifion WilliamsFlint B211503325+816.5012.504.00
32Jane RobertsTreuddyn B1101002115+621.0015.006.00
33Gaynor BaileyCaerwys B1101002116+521.0016.005.00
34=Kevin BellisArgoed A211504035+520.0017.502.50
34=Janet WilliamsPenyffordd C211503732+518.5016.002.50
36=Barry WelchFlint B1101002117+421.0017.004.00
36=Steve BallTreuddyn B1101002117+421.0017.004.00
36=Tom BurkeFlint C1101002117+421.0017.004.00
39=Christine HolleramSychdyn B1101002118+321.0018.003.00
39=Peter WrightNorthop Hall B1101002118+321.0018.003.00
39=Rosetta DolphinCarmel B1101002118+321.0018.003.00
39=Ethel PowellCarmel B1101002118+321.0018.003.00
43=Ken FriarArgoed A1101002119+221.0019.002.00
43=Stuart RandallSychdyn B1101002119+221.0019.002.00
45=David R JonesFlint B211503331+216.5015.501.00
45=David VaughanCaerwys B211503129+215.5014.501.00
47=Elma WynnstanleySychdyn B211503736+118.5018.000.50
47=Janice HawkerSychdyn B211503534+117.5017.000.50
47=Elfed JonesCaerwys B211503837+119.0018.500.50
50=Maureen JonesOakenholt B211503939019.5019.500.00
50=Violet RoundOakenholt B211503030015.0015.000.00
50=Sheila BlackwellCarmel B211503535017.5017.500.00
53=Madge ThelwellOakenholt B211504041-120.0020.50-0.50
53=Ann GuntherOakenholt B211503435-117.0017.50-0.50
53=Barbara PrattPenyffordd C211503738-118.5019.00-0.50
53=Glynn OwenCaerwys B211502728-113.5014.00-0.50
57=Bryn JonesFlint B211502832-414.0016.00-2.00
57=John DayTreuddyn B211503236-416.0018.00-2.00
59Ian McFarlaneArgoed A211503338-516.5019.00-2.50
60Sylvia EdwardsTreuddyn B211503440-617.0020.00-3.00
61Ann JonesSychdyn B211502339-1611.5019.50-8.00
62Edith PercivalTreuddyn B211502441-1712.0020.50-8.50
63Dave RobertsNorthop Hall B10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
64William WilliamsCarmel B20203842-419.0021.00-2.00
65=Jean McMahonArgoed A10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
65=Phyllis OwenNorthop Hall B10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
65=Jamilah BallTreuddyn B10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
65=Ken AshtonTreuddyn B10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
69=Ron MillwardArgoed A10101621-516.0021.00-5.00
69=Ellen GallagherOakenholt B10101621-516.0021.00-5.00
71=Howard MyersArgoed A10101521-615.0021.00-6.00
71=Carys JonesArgoed A10101521-615.0021.00-6.00
73Vernon JacksonCaerwys B20203542-717.5021.00-3.50
74=Edna HughesNorthop Hall B10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
74=Haydn RobertsCaerwys B10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
76Glenys BrannanPenyffordd C20203442-817.0021.00-4.00
77=Linda TuckerFlint B10101321-813.0021.00-8.00
77=Dave JonesNorthop Hall B10101321-813.0021.00-8.00
79=Maureen GordonPenyffordd C10101221-912.0021.00-9.00
79=OLIVE FAULKNERPenyffordd C10101221-912.0021.00-9.00
81Emlyn WilcockArgoed A20203242-1016.0021.00-5.00
82=Ralph GatrellNorthop Hall B10101121-1011.0021.00-10.00
82=Mavis SwanTreuddyn B10101121-1011.0021.00-10.00
84Barry SmithFlint C10101021-1110.0021.00-11.00
85Heddys GlainCarmel B20203042-1215.0021.00-6.00
86=Alan GloverArgoed A1010921-129.0021.00-12.00
86=Sylvia WatkinSychdyn B1010921-129.0021.00-12.00
86=Barbara WilliamsPenyffordd C1010921-129.0021.00-12.00
89=Keith BurrowsPenyffordd C1010821-138.0021.00-13.00
89=Helen PricePenyffordd C1010821-138.0021.00-13.00
91Rhian HughesOakenholt B20202842-1414.0021.00-7.00
92=Frank McMahonArgoed A1010721-147.0021.00-14.00
92=Emyr JonesArgoed A1010721-147.0021.00-14.00
92=Vera ChallengerOakenholt B1010721-147.0021.00-14.00
95Brenda TaylorCarmel B20202642-1613.0021.00-8.00
96John ArmitageFlint B1010521-165.0021.00-16.00
97George EdwardsFlint B1010421-174.0021.00-17.00
98=Pamela BowesPenyffordd C1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
98=Rennie MarlerFlint C1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
100Norman LloydFlint C20202342-1911.5021.00-9.50
101Harry WoodNorthop Hall B1010221-192.0021.00-19.00
102Pat PearsonFlint B20202142-2110.5021.00-10.50
103=Pat HoughFlint B20202042-2210.0021.00-11.00
103=Clive TaylorCarmel B20202042-2210.0021.00-11.00
105=Wendy LloydFlint C20201042-325.0021.00-16.00