Deeside Vets Bowling League 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 4
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Bob HawkerSychdyn B1513287302147+15520.139.8010.33
2Kevin BellisArgoed A1513287310188+12220.6712.538.13
3Paul EdwardsFlint C1513287302198+10420.1313.206.93
4Mike JonesFlint B1312192262129+13320.159.9210.23
5Ken AstonNorthop Hall B1412286292171+12120.8612.218.64
6David R JonesFlint B1412286272164+10819.4311.717.71
7Ben BowesPenyffordd C1512380276182+9418.4012.136.27
8Gwyneth LeaOakenholt B1412286282217+6520.1415.504.64
9Alberto ContentoSychdyn B11110100231156+7521.0014.186.82
10John BraceCarmel B1511473298214+8419.8714.275.60
11Eifion WilliamsFlint B1411379280205+7520.0014.645.36
12Jim ClarkeTreuddyn B1511473289219+7019.2714.604.67
13Roger GuestSychdyn B1311285250202+4819.2315.543.69
14Richard EdwardsFlint C1511473283232+5118.8715.473.40
15Pamela BowesPenyffordd C1411379267239+2819.0717.072.00
16Lynn AstonNorthop Hall B1410471272195+7719.4313.935.50
17Jane RobertsTreuddyn B1410471275222+5319.6415.863.79
18Phil LeddyFlint C1410471260211+4918.5715.073.50
19Dennis StrongFlint C109190209127+8220.9012.708.20
20Violet RoundOakenholt B139469251175+7619.3113.465.85
21Mike EvansCaerwys B139469248173+7519.0813.315.77
22Kevin CumminsArgoed A129375234175+5919.5014.584.92
23Eifion HughesSychdyn B119282212158+5419.2714.364.91
24Norman LloydFlint C149564260218+4218.5715.573.00
25Glenys BrannanPenyffordd C139469239202+3718.3815.542.85
26Janet WilliamsPenyffordd C108280201115+8620.1011.508.60
27Joan BellisArgoed A98189186124+6220.6713.786.89
28William WilliamsCarmel B158753284227+5718.9315.133.80
29David WeedallFlint C128467221177+4418.4214.753.67
30Bob HughesCarmel B148657267244+2319.0717.431.64
31Sylvia ProbertOakenholt B158753262247+1517.4716.471.00
32Kevin FrenchSychdyn B107370193123+7019.3012.307.00
33Peter WrightNorthop Hall B97278187127+6020.7814.116.67
34Terry BaileyCaerwys B97278173134+3919.2214.894.33
35Ken HughesNorthop Hall B127558209174+3517.4214.502.92
36Derek ReeceCaerwys B137654223192+3117.1514.772.38
37Emyr JonesArgoed A117464201178+2318.2716.182.09
38Haydn RobertsCaerwys B127558199177+2216.5814.751.83
39Linda TuckerFlint B107370178164+1417.8016.401.40
40John MurrayTreuddyn B157847263247+1617.5316.471.07
41Rosetta DolphinCarmel B127558206194+1217.1716.171.00
42David VaughanCaerwys B157847262248+1417.4716.530.93
43Len BurchallNorthop Hall B96367147117+3016.3313.003.33
44Madge ThelwellOakenholt B116555205173+3218.6415.732.91
45Dave StopfordNorthop Hall B106460172144+2817.2014.402.80
46Barbara PrattPenyffordd C116555186195-916.9117.73-0.82
47Jean PartonTreuddyn B136746198231-3315.2317.77-2.54
48Ken FriarArgoed A55010010572+3321.0014.406.60
49Margaret DaweNorthop Hall B85363140104+3617.5013.004.50
50David BushellSychdyn B95456166137+2918.4415.223.22
51Brian CarrollFlint B75271133113+2019.0016.142.86
52Jean McMahonArgoed A105550191165+2619.1016.502.60
53Janice HawkerSychdyn B105550176158+1817.6015.801.80
54Vera ChallengerOakenholt B85363140141-117.5017.63-0.13
55Sylvia WatkinSychdyn B115645180203-2316.3618.45-2.09
56Jamilah BallTreuddyn B64267117102+1519.5017.002.50
57Gaynor BaileyCaerwys B64267111103+818.5017.171.33
58Malcolm BruceFlint B74357121112+917.2916.001.29
59Edna HughesNorthop Hall B94544141141015.6715.670.00
60Anne TappPenyffordd C104640166171-516.6017.10-0.50
61Stuart RandallSychdyn B94544148158-1016.4417.56-1.11
62Vernon JacksonCaerwys B114736180194-1416.3617.64-1.27
63Dave JonesNorthop Hall B94544149166-1716.5618.44-1.89
64Ian McFarlaneArgoed A84450126142-1615.7517.75-2.00
65Ann JonesSychdyn B84450130149-1916.2518.63-2.38
66Brian NicholasFlint C84450134154-2016.7519.25-2.50
67Gwyn EvansCarmel B431757749+2819.2512.257.00
68Alan GloverArgoed A6335010189+1216.8314.832.00
69Steve BallTreuddyn B63350118108+1019.6718.001.67
70Maureen HetheringtonFlint B73443116113+316.5716.140.43
71Bryn JonesFlint B73443111119-815.8617.00-1.14
72Helen PricePenyffordd C73443123134-1117.5719.14-1.57
73Ron MillwardArgoed A113827183207-2416.6418.82-2.18
74Maureen GordonPenyffordd C83538127146-1915.8818.25-2.38
75Elfed JonesCaerwys B113827175213-3815.9119.36-3.45
76Frank McMahonArgoed A103730159198-3915.9019.80-3.90
77Clive TaylorCarmel B113827167214-4715.1819.45-4.27
78Heddys GlainCarmel B103730146191-4514.6019.10-4.50
79Harry WoodNorthop Hall B103730141186-4514.1018.60-4.50
80Sylvia EdwardsTreuddyn B93633135176-4115.0019.56-4.56
81Sheila BlackwellCarmel B123925173229-5614.4219.08-4.67
82Tom BurkeFlint C523408291-916.4018.20-1.80
83Les SmallwoodCaerwys B523407387-1414.6017.40-2.80
84John ArmitageFlint B523408198-1716.2019.60-3.40
85Maureen JonesOakenholt B92722140177-3715.5619.67-4.11
86Pat HoughFlint B92722133174-4114.7819.33-4.56
87Rhian HughesOakenholt B102820147193-4614.7019.30-4.60
88Barry SmithFlint C72529102136-3414.5719.43-4.86
89Brenda TaylorCarmel B112918157222-6514.2720.18-5.91
90Keith BurrowsPenyffordd C92722124179-5513.7819.89-6.11
91Jim FalshawCaerwys B8262599158-5912.3819.75-7.38
92Ellen GallagherOakenholt B92722109180-7112.1120.00-7.89
93Edith PercivalTreuddyn B92722111187-7612.3320.78-8.44
94Lynne SmithCaerwys B514208387-416.6017.40-0.80
95Malcolm PearNorthop Hall B312334453-914.6717.67-3.00
96Ralph GatrellNorthop Hall B61517100120-2016.6720.00-3.33
97John DayTreuddyn B81713129162-3316.1320.25-4.13
98Mavis SwanTreuddyn B312333952-1313.0017.33-4.33
99Mary WilliamsOakenholt B71614101142-4114.4320.29-5.86
100Barry WelchFlint B81713117164-4714.6320.50-5.88
101Pat PearsonFlint B101910141203-6214.1020.30-6.20
102Ann GuntherOakenholt B413254877-2912.0019.25-7.25
103Frank HowarthArgoed A312333862-2412.6720.67-8.00
104Ken MasseyCarmel B91811105179-7411.6719.89-8.22
105Elma WynnstanleySychdyn B8171395162-6711.8820.25-8.38
106John RoundOakenholt B7161483143-6011.8620.43-8.57
107JIM FEARNPenyffordd C413254782-3511.7520.50-8.75
108Glynn OwenCaerwys B514204791-449.4018.20-8.80
109Ethel PowellCarmel B7161482144-6211.7120.57-8.86
110Hazel JonesOakenholt B8171383158-7510.3819.75-9.38
111Albert ClarkPenyffordd C5142050104-5410.0020.80-10.80
112Christine HolleramSychdyn B5142044102-588.8020.40-11.60
113Phyllis OwenNorthop Hall B20203042-1215.0021.00-6.00
114Neville MeeseFlint B30304463-1914.6721.00-6.33
115Andy WallbankCaerwys B10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
116Colin WilliamsFlint B10101321-813.0021.00-8.00
117Dave RobertsNorthop Hall B30303863-2512.6721.00-8.33
118Wendy LloydFlint C808099168-6912.3821.00-8.63
119Mavis WestNorthop Hall B10101221-912.0021.00-9.00
120Ken AshtonTreuddyn B120120142252-11011.8321.00-9.17
121Barbara WilliamsPenyffordd C707079147-6811.2921.00-9.71
122Emlyn WilcockArgoed A606067126-5911.1721.00-9.83
123Frank HaywardCaerwys B606066126-6011.0021.00-10.00
124Carys JonesArgoed A606065126-6110.8321.00-10.17
125David James BrannanPenyffordd C40403984-459.7521.00-11.25
126Clive BevanTreuddyn B20201942-239.5021.00-11.50
127George EdwardsFlint B505046105-599.2021.00-11.80
128Frank JonesFlint C40403484-508.5021.00-12.50
129=Celia EvansOakenholt B30302563-388.3321.00-12.67
129=OLIVE FAULKNERPenyffordd C30302563-388.3321.00-12.67
129=Chris JohnsFlint C30302563-388.3321.00-12.67
132Howard MyersArgoed A707058147-898.2921.00-12.71
133Rennie MarlerFlint C40402784-576.7521.00-14.25
134Ann MitchellTreuddyn B40402484-606.0021.00-15.00
135=John HaleyFlint C1010321-183.0021.00-18.00