Whitchurch Bowling League 2018

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division 1
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1Andrew DaviesWoore A2523292510341+16920.4013.646.76
2Charlie WeaverWoore A2421388484267+21720.1711.139.04
3Peter FarmerChilds Ercall2520580503334+16920.1213.366.76
4Callum WraightAwc A2018290416232+18420.8011.609.20
5Richard GriffithsIfton2418675480356+12420.0014.835.17
6Gary BeffWoore A2318578424303+12118.4313.175.26
7Julian GoodwinMalpas Spts A2518772487383+10419.4815.324.16
8Barrie ThomasWem Usc A2517868466379+8718.6415.163.48
9Nigel EvansMalpas Spts A2417771461385+7619.2116.043.17
10Connor WhitehallAdderley A2517868448380+6817.9215.202.72
11Paul SmithWoore A2216673420299+12119.0913.595.50
12Dave Dickie JonesIfton2316770429323+10618.6514.044.61
13Derek WrightWem Usc A2016480393296+9719.6514.804.85
14Andrew FosterBridgewater A2216673430333+9719.5515.144.41
15Andy SmithWoore A2316770444351+9319.3015.264.04
16Dave EllisonHanmer A2416867460373+8719.1715.543.63
17Alan BoultonAdderley A2516964464377+8718.5615.083.48
18Keith WallHodnet A2316770440358+8219.1315.573.57
19Paul BradleyMalpas Spts A2416867444367+7718.5015.293.21
20Jack HewittMalpas Spts A2516964481405+7619.2416.203.04
21Graham DulsonWem Usc A2116576403339+6419.1916.143.05
22Tony SherrattAdderley A2416867452391+6118.8316.292.54
23Matt BlackhurstPrees A2416867457398+5919.0416.582.46
24Nick. JonesIfton2316770426369+5718.5216.042.48
25Craig GriffithsIfton1815383358235+12319.8913.066.83
26Tom HardyAdderley A2415963455383+7218.9615.963.00
27Richard PullenHanmer A25151060484412+7219.3616.482.88
28Cedric BancroftWoore A25151060473414+5918.9216.562.36
29George WhalleyBridgewater A2215768417372+4518.9516.912.05
30Ben GibsonChilds Ercall2415963432389+4318.0016.211.79
31Alan PurcellChester Rd A2415963456419+3719.0017.461.54
32Allan BaileyWoore A25151060446411+3517.8416.441.40
33Clay FlattleyHanmer A1714382352235+11720.7113.826.88
34Martin LloydDistrict A2314961438342+9619.0414.874.17
35Ian McdonaldWoore A2114767404339+6519.2416.143.10
36Dave HansonWem Usc A25141156462410+5218.4816.402.08
37Mike GilpinHanmer A24141058449399+5018.7116.632.08
38Dave HughesIfton24141058445404+4118.5416.831.71
39Will TylerAdderley A24141058418377+4117.4215.711.71
40Martin ElsonHanmer A2314961404366+3817.5715.911.65
41Alex HassallAdderley A2314961417386+3118.1316.781.35
42Gary WhitehallAdderley A24141058442413+2918.4217.211.21
43John PaddingtonAwc A24141058403428-2516.7917.83-1.04
44Fred BaileyWem Usc A2113862382312+7018.1914.863.33
45Scott ThomasWem Usc A23131057421359+6218.3015.612.70
46Rich GoddardAwc A2113862393350+4318.7116.672.05
47Darren PalinAdderley A2213959384342+4217.4515.551.91
48Carl HintonDistrict A23131057415376+3918.0416.351.70
49Nigel ParsonageAdderley A2013765373335+3818.6516.751.90
50Chris BrettellWem Usc A2013765377340+3718.8517.001.85
51Dale S BoothWoore A25131252446413+3317.8416.521.32
52Tracy WraightAwc A23131057433401+3218.8317.431.39
53Tim StokesBridgewater A24131154433404+2918.0416.831.21
54Lee PeateHanmer A2213959396385+1118.0017.500.50
55Mark HollandChester Rd A2213959388379+917.6417.230.41
56Chris ElsburyHadnall A25131252429430-117.1617.20-0.04
57Alan CliveBridgewater A23131057413429-1617.9618.65-0.70
58Darren BoothWoore A1512380279190+8918.6012.675.93
59Michael DulsonWem Usc A1612475315226+8919.6914.135.56
60Andy MarshallHadnall A2112957382339+4318.1916.142.05
61Steve RogersWoore A22121055396356+4018.0016.181.82
62Geraint WilliamsIfton1912763340304+3617.8916.001.89
63Ian MetcalfeIfton22121055385362+2317.5016.451.05
64Chris AllmarkPrees A22121055375355+2017.0516.140.91
65Phil ScottHanmer A24121250442427+1518.4217.790.63
66Matt BembowAwc A24121250416415+117.3317.290.04
67Dave BamfordAdderley A24121250408408017.0017.000.00
68Peter SargeantHadnall A24121250416426-1017.3317.75-0.42
69Graham WoodChilds Ercall24121250404420-1616.8317.50-0.67
70Tim JordanHadnall A22121055366387-2116.6417.59-0.95
71Graham FaulknerHanmer A24121250397430-3316.5417.92-1.38
72Paul LathamWoore A1811761348287+6119.3315.943.39
73Rodney ManleyChester Rd A21111052397344+5318.9016.382.52
74Paul GriffithsChester Rd A1411379272236+3619.4316.862.57
75Paul WilliamsChester Rd A2011955380345+3519.0017.251.75
76Joey WilliamsIfton1911858346323+2318.2117.001.21
77Paul WelburnChester Rd A2011955353337+1617.6516.850.80
78Charlie PeakMalpas Spts A24111346433417+1618.0417.380.67
79Alan FaulknerHanmer A22111150364365-116.5516.59-0.05
80Ryan FrostChilds Ercall24111346405414-916.8817.25-0.38
81Chris StretchAdderley A25111444442453-1117.6818.12-0.44
82Joan GroomPrees A23111248404417-1317.5718.13-0.57
83Chris NicholsonChester Rd A21111052360374-1417.1417.81-0.67
84Craig HopeBridgewater A24111346400418-1816.6717.42-0.75
85Kerry DanceHadnall A24111346376395-1915.6716.46-0.79
86Craig SwinnertonChilds Ercall23111248371401-3016.1317.43-1.30
87Sheila LloydMalpas Spts A25111444364444-8014.5617.76-3.20
88Darren LaceyIfton1110191229155+7420.8214.096.73
89Carl PreeceWem Usc A1910953342305+3718.0016.051.95
90Jack ButlerHanmer A1710759318292+2618.7117.181.53
91Richard LeahHadnall A1810856309285+2417.1715.831.33
92Tom LangfordChilds Ercall1510567284263+2118.9317.531.40
93Dave GourlayBridgewater A1810856322306+1617.8917.000.89
94Dean BarrattChilds Ercall20101050365367-218.2518.35-0.10
95Ian DelvesChilds Ercall23101343395403-817.1717.52-0.35
96Paul EdgertonAwc A24101442415424-917.2917.67-0.38
97Neil BoxallWem Usc A21101148358367-917.0517.48-0.43
98Vin LinesPrees A21101148344353-916.3816.81-0.43
99Matt BeestonDistrict A23101343384398-1416.7017.30-0.61
100Liam JonesDistrict A21101148332356-2415.8116.95-1.14
101Ben GrocottPrees A22101245383413-3017.4118.77-1.36
102Donna BennettMalpas Spts A24101442407442-3516.9618.42-1.46
103Neil MorrisHodnet A24101442419456-3717.4619.00-1.54
104Stuart BaileyBridgewater A23101343371411-4016.1317.87-1.74
105Nigel FrostChilds Ercall22101245356400-4416.1818.18-2.00
106Dave BoswellChilds Ercall24101442375434-5915.6318.08-2.46
107Nigel HewittMalpas Spts A25101540395472-7715.8018.88-3.08
108Richard LawsonAdderley A139469255182+7319.6214.005.62
109Marcus HughesIfton129375231173+5819.2514.424.83
110Chris PearceBridgewater A189950301274+2716.7215.221.50
111Sarah WeaverHanmer A1991047341317+2417.9516.681.26
112Craig NichollsBridgewater A189950327311+1618.1717.280.89
113Emily CunninghamHodnet A169756282276+617.6317.250.38
114Geoff WarnerAwc A2091145350347+317.5017.350.15
115Jackie PriceHadnall A1991047333333017.5317.530.00
116Jason DaviesPrees A2391439395400-517.1717.39-0.22
117Paul GleavePrees A2091145331346-1516.5517.30-0.75
118Eddy BroadDistrict A2291341374396-2217.0018.00-1.00
119Mike ReevesAwc A2291341384413-2917.4518.77-1.32
120William ChildsHadnall A2191243358392-3417.0518.67-1.62
121Brian JonesDistrict A2391439374430-5616.2618.70-2.43
122Tom CooperPrees A2191243339402-6316.1419.14-3.00
123Adrian FieldBridgewater A128467215189+2617.9215.752.17
124Paul HiggsDistrict A178947298307-917.5318.06-0.53
125Dave RidgwayAwc A2081240334347-1316.7017.35-0.65
126Sue MottersheadDistrict A2181338353367-1416.8117.48-0.67
127Paul HumphreysHodnet A158753248266-1816.5317.73-1.20
128Ade ClarkeHodnet A2381535381415-3416.5718.04-1.48
129Darren FitzpatrickHadnall A2181338347385-3816.5218.33-1.81
130Josh WarnerAwc A2081240338377-3916.9018.85-1.95
131Oliver JonesIfton2281436345386-4115.6817.55-1.86
132Hayden LewisHodnet A2181338346389-4316.4818.52-2.05
133Johnathon HopeBridgewater A1881044282329-4715.6718.28-2.61
134Simon LewisHodnet A2281436344394-5015.6417.91-2.27
135Greg FordhamBridgewater A2081240319374-5515.9518.70-2.75
136Mark GloverChester Rd A2281436343415-7215.5918.86-3.27
137Steve MeakinChilds Ercall2381535340423-8314.7818.39-3.61
138Steve PlantPrees A97278183141+4220.3315.674.67
139Robin BennettHanmer A107370191157+3419.1015.703.40
140Curtis MetcalfeIfton117464210179+3119.0916.272.82
141Colin SmithWem Usc A107370177159+1817.7015.901.80
142Dan BeestonHanmer A127558208205+317.3317.080.25
143Leslie MarkhamChester Rd A1971237320353-3316.8418.58-1.74
144Gerry FitzpatrickHadnall A147750206247-4114.7117.64-2.93
145John BushillWem Usc A2271532361406-4516.4118.45-2.05
146Sylvia JonesDistrict A2171433345398-5316.4318.95-2.52
147Dan BlackhurstPrees A1871139290348-5816.1119.33-3.22
148Mike MullockDistrict A2271532361421-6016.4119.14-2.73
149Matt WelburnChester Rd A2271532334416-8215.1818.91-3.73
150Peter BoundWem Usc A7618614490+5420.5712.867.71
151Leighton RobertsIfton7618613893+4519.7113.296.43
152Andrew MossWoore A86275159117+4219.8814.635.25
153Philip BrassingtonHodnet A96367165144+2118.3316.002.33
154Bob SharpeHadnall A126650218210+818.1717.500.67
155Craig AshleyWem Usc A126650200207-716.6717.25-0.58
156Tony CunninghamHodnet A126650203214-1116.9217.83-0.92
157Andrew MorrisHodnet A126650190206-1615.8317.17-1.33
158Rob BrassingtonAwc A1961332317348-3116.6818.32-1.63
159Anthony MartinChilds Ercall156940220280-6014.6718.67-4.00
160Tim HocknellPrees A2161529337406-6916.0519.33-3.29
161Roy DaviesChester Rd A2361726354439-8515.3919.09-3.70
162Louise AllmarkPrees A2161529315402-8715.0019.14-4.14
163Angela HeathHodnet A2061430288394-10614.4019.70-5.30
164Adrian SmoutBridgewater A2461825357477-12014.8819.88-5.00
165Paula HealeyMalpas Spts A2461825357479-12214.8819.96-5.08
166Sam MillwardChilds Ercall75271136122+1419.4317.432.00
167Mathew ScottHanmer A95456162148+1418.0016.441.56
168Scott MoseleyHadnall A95456156156017.3317.330.00
169Alex LockettAdderley A105550176182-617.6018.20-0.60
170Steve CoxWem Usc A125742193210-1716.0817.50-1.42
171John ChestersDistrict A125742196218-2216.3318.17-1.83
172Simon CartwrightChilds Ercall125742195218-2316.2518.17-1.92
173Michael ThomasHadnall A1651131238304-6614.8819.00-4.13
174Phil BryanWem Usc A1551033214287-7314.2719.13-4.87
175Phil PriceHadnall A1751229240315-7514.1218.53-4.41
176Brian HicksonPrees A145936205284-7914.6420.29-5.64
177Phil HughesHodnet A2251723332438-10615.0919.91-4.82
178Wayne PhillipsPrees A6426711291+2118.6715.173.50
179John YeomansAdderley A74357116114+216.5716.290.29
180Paul MartinIfton84450136134+217.0016.750.25
181Simon EvansChester Rd A104640175177-217.5017.70-0.20
182Pete GrocottPrees A74357121129-817.2918.43-1.14
183Malcolm JonesAwc A104640157193-3615.7019.30-3.60
184Dave WatkinsHodnet A1541127227292-6515.1319.47-4.33
185Wendy FranceHodnet A1941521300380-8015.7920.00-4.21
186Adam RogersHodnet A1541127212294-8214.1319.60-5.47
187Anthony WeaverChester Rd A2141719312419-10714.8619.95-5.10
188Andrew DochertyAwc A1741324230347-11713.5320.41-6.88
189Irene BlooreHodnet A2241818320439-11914.5519.95-5.41
190Jane PeakMalpas Spts A2442017359487-12814.9620.29-5.33
191Jamie BrookesMalpas Spts A2542116324495-17112.9619.80-6.84
192Ieuan PughHanmer A431757647+2919.0011.757.25
193Keiron RobertsIfton3301006337+2621.0012.338.67
194Amanda NicholasIfton63350118102+1619.6717.002.67
195Ian HowellAdderley A6335011098+1218.3316.332.00
196Graham BennettHanmer A431757263+918.0015.752.25
197Kevin NicholasIfton63350114109+519.0018.170.83
198Craig WilsonBridgewater A532608582+317.0016.400.60
199Edward ProudloveAwc A532608390-716.6018.00-1.40
200Jenny RogersWoore A73443112126-1416.0018.00-2.00
201Robert AdamsHanmer A83538121145-2415.1318.13-3.00
202Alan MolyneuxDistrict A1331023198257-5915.2319.77-4.54
203David KynastonDistrict A1631319238313-7514.8819.56-4.69
204James WeaverHadnall A1731418251340-8914.7620.00-5.24
205Paul FowlesChester Rd A1631319210317-10713.1319.81-6.69
206Tony HegartyMalpas Spts A2332013326472-14614.1720.52-6.35
207Bill TarrellAdderley A2201004218+2421.009.0012.00
208Wayne RogersWoore A321676038+2220.0012.677.33
209Neil HayesHanmer A321676244+1820.6714.676.00
210Andy DuckettWoore A321676248+1420.6716.004.67
211Sam WilliamsIfton2201004234+821.0017.004.00
212=Josh BaileyBridgewater A321675345+817.6715.002.67
212=Jonathon MartinChilds Ercall321675042+816.6714.002.67
214Jeff CooperIfton523409299-718.4019.80-1.40
215Simon TylerHanmer A422507077-717.5019.25-1.75
216Dawn GrayHodnet A72529130138-818.5719.71-1.14
217Chris CaldecottWoore A422505868-1014.5017.00-2.50
218Jan WakefieldWoore A6243390107-1715.0017.83-2.83
219Aaron RobertsIfton82625107155-4813.3819.38-6.00
220Barry JonesDistrict A1221017186235-4915.5019.58-4.08
221Chris MossAwc A112918143211-6813.0019.18-6.18
222Steve DanceHadnall A1521313209305-9613.9320.33-6.40
223Gaynor SmithMalpas Spts A110100213+1821.003.0018.00
224Sam AmosDistrict A110100217+1421.007.0014.00
225=John CooperPrees A110100219+1221.009.0012.00
225=Kevin JonesChester Rd A110100219+1221.009.0012.00
227=Adam JonesHodnet A1101002110+1121.0010.0011.00
227=Paul GollinsAwc A1101002110+1121.0010.0011.00
229=Alan SmithWem Usc A1101002113+821.0013.008.00
229=Jack PickeringAdderley A1101002113+821.0013.008.00
231John DigbyChester Rd A1101002114+721.0014.007.00
232Gavin TommyWem Usc A211503832+619.0016.003.00
233=Adam PriceIfton1101002117+421.0017.004.00
233=Rob RobinsonHodnet A1101002117+421.0017.004.00
235Mark DowneyMalpas Spts A1101002118+321.0018.003.00
236Jamie WaughIfton1101002119+221.0019.002.00
237Chris ProbertHanmer A211503028+215.0014.001.00
238Mathew SuttonMalpas Spts A211502928+114.5014.000.50
239John QuintonAwc A211503636018.0018.000.00
240=Julian WillisBridgewater A211503839-119.0019.50-0.50
240=Luke GrocottPrees A211502829-114.0014.50-0.50
242Matthew LewisIfton312334649-315.3316.33-1.00
243Mark HallerAwc A312334855-716.0018.33-2.33
244Rob BurroughsChilds Ercall312334956-716.3318.67-2.33
245Melvin JenkinsPrees A413256271-915.5017.75-2.25
246Janice BroadDistrict A312335362-917.6720.67-3.00
247Nathan LaceyIfton211502636-1013.0018.00-5.00
248Mathew FarmerChilds Ercall514208596-1117.0019.20-2.20
249George WilliamsWem Usc A413255869-1114.5017.25-2.75
250Ray HolwellAwc A211502940-1114.5020.00-5.50
251Stuart HodgesBridgewater A413256880-1217.0020.00-3.00
252James FarmerChilds Ercall312334561-1615.0020.33-5.33
253Ben HintonDistrict A514207494-2014.8018.80-4.00
254Tony WhiteBridgewater A312334062-2213.3320.67-7.33
255John JonesChester Rd A312333461-2711.3320.33-9.00
256Andrew HaywardPrees A71614104132-2814.8618.86-4.00
257Jake BaileyBridgewater A5142073104-3114.6020.80-6.20
258Anthony HeathAwc A6151769116-4711.5019.33-7.83
259William StokesBridgewater A121118185243-5815.4220.25-4.83
260Mike TownsendHanmer A10102021-120.0021.00-1.00
261=Clive JordanHadnall A10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
261=Tracy BostockAwc A10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
263Andrew HughesIfton10101821-318.0021.00-3.00
264Dave RogersChester Rd A10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
265Derek ThompsonChilds Ercall10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
266Andrew ArmstrongHanmer A10101221-912.0021.00-9.00
267=Wayd PawlowskiWem Usc A10101121-1011.0021.00-10.00
267=Courtney MetcalfeIfton10101121-1011.0021.00-10.00
267=Glynn CresswellHodnet A10101121-1011.0021.00-10.00
270Gill BerryDistrict A10101021-1110.0021.00-11.00
271Pete ParsonsDistrict A20203042-1215.0021.00-6.00
272James ShepherdChilds Ercall1010921-129.0021.00-12.00
273=David HilesDistrict A1010821-138.0021.00-13.00
273=Dan HazeldineAdderley A1010821-138.0021.00-13.00
275Barry ManaghChilds Ercall20202742-1513.5021.00-7.50
276Luke EllisonHanmer A1010621-156.0021.00-15.00
277Adie HumphriesIfton20202642-1613.0021.00-8.00
278Carol MatthewsWoore A1010521-165.0021.00-16.00
279John BatsfordChilds Ercall1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
280Carl PawlowskiWem Usc A30304163-2213.6721.00-7.33
281Adrian BromfieldPrees A20202042-2210.0021.00-11.00
282=Thomas LeonardMalpas Spts A20201942-239.5021.00-11.50
282=Anthony WelchChester Rd A20201942-239.5021.00-11.50
284Sam SaywellAwc A20201742-258.5021.00-12.50
285Kevin DimelowAwc A30303763-2612.3321.00-8.67
286Nathan HealeyMalpas Spts A20201542-277.5021.00-13.50
287Ernie GarrettHadnall A40404784-3711.7521.00-9.25
288D MathewsIfton40404284-4210.5021.00-10.50
289Helen HintonDistrict A606079126-4713.1721.00-7.83
290=Jack PurcellChester Rd A505055105-5011.0021.00-10.00