North Wales Coastal Bowling League 2017

Click on player name for individual results

Division Averages for Division A
 GamesAggregateAverages
PosPlayerTeamPlayWonLost% WonForAgainstAggForAgainstAgg
1John ShortBangor City2119290439248+19120.9011.819.10
2Michael PritchardLlanrwst A2219386425286+13919.3213.006.32
3Steve LawleyRhos Park A2218482445291+15420.2313.237.00
4Steve DaceMin Y Don2118386420276+14420.0013.146.86
5Stuart ThomasBeaumaris A2218482449322+12720.4114.645.77
6Barry HarrisBeaumaris A2218482442326+11620.0914.825.27
7Darren WilliamsConwy A2217577428265+16319.4512.057.41
8Keith WilliamsPenmaenmawr A2017385410263+14720.5013.157.35
9Gwerydd BucklandBangor City2217577436299+13719.8213.596.23
10Chris SlaterColwyn Bay Legion2217577421292+12919.1413.275.86
11Keith BaileyBeaumaris A2117481419315+10419.9515.004.95
12Joseph PritchardLlanrwst A2116576417332+8519.8615.814.05
13Stephen JonesBl Ffestiniog1915479378268+11019.8914.115.79
14Peter JonesConwy A2015575395286+10919.7514.305.45
15Mark ParryLlanrwst A2015575381275+10619.0513.755.30
16Adam HarrisBeaumaris A2015575392293+9919.6014.654.95
17Dave RobertsColwyn Bay Legion2215768413328+8518.7714.913.86
18Craig RichardsonMin Y Don2115671399336+6319.0016.003.00
19Scott ToddMin Y Don2015575370310+6018.5015.503.00
20Gareth W BucklandBangor City2215768412354+5818.7316.092.64
21Colin EvansRhos Park B2215768402372+3018.2716.911.36
22Mark WhiteleyRhos Park A2014670383285+9819.1514.254.90
23Andrew BrayRhos Park A1814478331254+7718.3914.114.28
24Ivor JonesRhos Park A2014670376315+6118.8015.753.05
25John PritchardLlanrwst A2214864396337+5918.0015.322.68
26Gareth P HughesMin Y Don2014670389332+5719.4516.602.85
27Steve ParryLlanrwst A2014670379339+4018.9516.952.00
28James ToddConwy A2214864389350+3917.6815.911.77
29Martin SvilisDenbigh A2214864402369+3318.2716.771.50
30Jane BowlerConwy A2113862387297+9018.4314.144.29
31David P WilliamsBangor City2013765372288+8418.6014.404.20
32Wayne JevonsRhos Park A2013765383304+7919.1515.203.95
33Dylan PritchardColwyn Bay Legion2113862400326+7419.0515.523.52
34Graham ThomasMin Y Don1913668356284+7218.7414.953.79
35Anthony HarperMin Y Don1813572353284+6919.6115.783.83
36Geraint RobertsDenbigh A1813572343276+6719.0615.333.72
37Glyn JonesRhos Park A2013765351313+3817.5515.651.90
38Kevin WilliamsLlanrwst A2213959403366+3718.3216.641.68
39Adam HydeBl Ffestiniog1712571324226+9819.0613.295.76
40Simon LivingsMin Y Don2012860367315+5218.3515.752.60
41Timothy WilliamsBeaumaris A1912763352309+4318.5316.262.26
42Ryan ShortBangor City2012860359323+3617.9516.151.80
43Kenton ShawConwy A2012860364337+2718.2016.851.35
44Danny ProsserMin Y Don1711665336282+5419.7616.593.18
45Alan JonesDenbigh A1611569286234+5217.8814.633.25
46Carl LewisConwy A2011955353308+4517.6515.402.25
47Elfyn JonesDenbigh A21111052382340+4218.1916.192.00
48Steffan WilliamsPenmaenmawr A2011955381342+3919.0517.101.95
49Allan JonesLlanrwst A1811761339313+2618.8317.391.44
50Mark BillingtonRhos Park A1911858314290+2416.5315.261.26
51Gari WilliamsRhos Park B21111052376353+2317.9016.811.10
52Hefin W JonesBeaumaris A2011955347325+2217.3516.251.10
53John CrowlColwyn Bay Legion1811761317304+1317.6116.890.72
54Julie BrayRhos Park A22111150393384+917.8617.450.41
55Ian HughesConwy A22111150388391-317.6417.77-0.14
56Barry PhillipsConwy A22111150386399-1317.5518.14-0.59
57Andrew StanleyBeaumaris A1510567280229+5118.6715.273.40
58Andy JonesMin Y Don20101050359341+1817.9517.050.90
59Allen ParryBeaumaris A20101050344327+1717.2016.350.85
60Ryan Price WilliamsPenmaenmawr A20101050352340+1217.6017.000.60
61Kevin BebbingtonBangor City22101245386378+817.5517.180.36
62Geraint JonesRhos Park A1810856314310+417.4417.220.22
63Sion JacksonRhos Park B20101050336343-716.8017.15-0.35
64Ronnie WilkinsonRhos Park B21101148354371-1716.8617.67-0.81
65Graham RogersMin Y Don129375228185+4319.0015.423.58
66Christian PattinsonConwy A2191243350338+1216.6716.100.57
67Martin Wyn HughesBl Ffestiniog179853297290+717.4717.060.41
68Chris BaileyLlanrwst A2291341360386-2616.3617.55-1.18
69Henry CampbellColwyn Bay Legion2191243348375-2716.5717.86-1.29
70Harry LawtonRhos Park B2191243330367-3715.7117.48-1.76
71Brian LewisDenbigh A2191243347385-3816.5218.33-1.81
72Craig BarlowPenmaenmawr A2191243333387-5415.8618.43-2.57
73Paul WalleyColwyn Bay Legion108280203144+5920.3014.405.90
74Tony KirkhamDenbigh A138562232203+2917.8515.622.23
75Ryan RogersMin Y Don148657263243+2018.7917.361.43
76Anthony SullivanRhos Park A138562232213+1917.8516.381.46
77Derek StanleyBeaumaris A148657247241+617.6417.210.43
78Mike ClancySt Asaph A1881044311312-117.2817.33-0.06
79Mike BurgoyneBl Ffestiniog2181338365379-1417.3818.05-0.67
80Emlyn WilliamsBl Ffestiniog1981142311338-2716.3717.79-1.42
81Ken ParryBeaumaris A2081240341372-3117.0518.60-1.55
82Phil NashSt Asaph A2181338347394-4716.5218.76-2.24
83Alan JohnsonBangor City2181338344391-4716.3818.62-2.24
84Geraint HughesPenmaenmawr A1981142284354-7014.9518.63-3.68
85Barry John HughesBl Ffestiniog137654245217+2818.8516.692.15
86Aled William OwenBl Ffestiniog137654240213+2718.4616.382.08
87Tecwyn WilliamsConwy A117464186184+216.9116.730.18
88David HughesPenmaenmawr A1771041288299-1116.9417.59-0.65
89Abigail JonesDenbigh A1971237313325-1216.4717.11-0.63
90Roger WilsonRhos Park A2071335317367-5015.8518.35-2.50
91Richard Elwyn JonesBl Ffestiniog1871139273324-5115.1718.00-2.83
92John Price WilliamsPenmaenmawr A2171433346400-5416.4819.05-2.57
93David Wyn HughesBl Ffestiniog2171433329398-6915.6718.95-3.29
94Jim SmithRhos Park B1971237283361-7814.8919.00-4.11
95Jason JonesMin Y Don66010012675+5121.0012.508.50
96Lee GroomColwyn Bay Legion96367171128+4319.0014.224.78
97John BonattiSt Asaph A96367173142+3119.2215.783.44
98Aled RobertsSt Asaph A106460177167+1017.7016.701.00
99Colin JonesConwy A116555177187-1016.0917.00-0.91
100Jesse BucklandBangor City156940243270-2716.2018.00-1.80
101Chris HawkinsPenmaenmawr A1761135286317-3116.8218.65-1.82
102Miriam ForderRhos Park B1961332288345-5715.1618.16-3.00
103Derek ForderRhos Park B1861233272341-6915.1118.94-3.83
104Alistair PitmanRhos Park B2061430291385-9414.5519.25-4.70
105Julian ParryDenbigh A2261627329425-9614.9519.32-4.36
106Harry BaileyLlanrwst A2061430269372-10313.4518.60-5.15
107John BaileyLlanrwst A55010010541+6421.008.2012.80
108Mike ChamberlainColwyn Bay Legion105550175148+2717.5014.802.70
109Dylan Vaughan JonesBl Ffestiniog105550178164+1417.8016.401.40
110Steve WilsonSt Asaph A1551033240266-2616.0017.73-1.73
111Kevin WilliamsSt Asaph A1551033219286-6714.6019.07-4.47
112Sue DaceSt Asaph A2051525308396-8815.4019.80-4.40
113Andrew WilliamsPenmaenmawr A1751229203327-12411.9419.24-7.29
114James WilliamsSt Asaph A5418010383+2020.6016.604.00
115Paul WelburnMin Y Don541809577+1819.0015.403.60
116Darren Price WilliamsPenmaenmawr A84450150134+1618.7516.752.00
117Trevor HeathSt Asaph A64267111103+818.5017.171.33
118Bernard GoodheadColwyn Bay Legion104640178181-317.8018.10-0.30
119Emlyn PierceSt Asaph A94544146166-2016.2218.44-2.22
120Kenneth JonesBl Ffestiniog104640150176-2615.0017.60-2.60
121Iwan Vaughan JonesBl Ffestiniog114736172201-2915.6418.27-2.64
122John G DaviesBeaumaris A124833185216-3115.4218.00-2.58
123Steve RobertsColwyn Bay Legion124833183229-4615.2519.08-3.83
124Ian TibbetsDenbigh A1441029216280-6415.4320.00-4.57
125Adam SmithSt Asaph A1941521263365-10213.8419.21-5.37
126James JonesRhos Park B2141719304424-12014.4820.19-5.71
127Daniel JonesLlanrwst A431757558+1718.7514.504.25
128Dave PhilipSt Asaph A83538132161-2916.5020.13-3.63
129Mark StevensLlanrwst A1731418244329-8514.3519.35-5.00
130Doug Price JonesRhos Park B1531220172293-12111.4719.53-8.07
131Peter DaviesDenbigh A1831517230367-13712.7820.39-7.61
132Lewis ScottSt Asaph A2201004225+1721.0012.508.50
133Dyfed Jones OwenBl Ffestiniog422508165+1620.2516.254.00
134Mathew FosterSt Asaph A422507266+618.0016.501.50
135Alun EvansColwyn Bay Legion422507873+519.5018.251.25
136Stephen RobertsMin Y Don72529126123+318.0017.570.43
137Michael WhalleyRhos Park A422506062-215.0015.50-0.50
138Ian PattinsonConwy A7252995126-3113.5718.00-4.43
139Terry LeaColwyn Bay Legion112918164216-5214.9119.64-4.73
140Arfon JonesBeaumaris A112918138204-6612.5518.55-6.00
141Craig DomneyBangor City112918132220-8812.0020.00-8.00
142William Oliver JonesDenbigh A1521313205302-9713.6720.13-6.47
143Laura WilliamsPenmaenmawr A1921711258382-12413.5820.11-6.53
144Simon John NixonSt Asaph A1421214143282-13910.2120.14-9.93
145Alan CaughterBeaumaris A110100213+1821.003.0018.00
146Carl RobertsPenmaenmawr A211504030+1020.0015.005.00
147Phillip ShortBangor City1101002112+921.0012.009.00
148James WhalleyRhos Park A1101002115+621.0015.006.00
149Janet JonesRhos Park A211503631+518.0015.502.50
150Gareth Jones OwenBl Ffestiniog211503229+316.0014.501.50
151David WilliamsLlanrwst A211503533+217.5016.501.00
152Cayl BucklandBangor City211503940-119.5020.00-0.50
153Brian JonesColwyn Bay Legion211503739-218.5019.50-1.00
154Gwyn ThomasBeaumaris A211503336-316.5018.00-1.50
155Marlene HumphreysSt Asaph A211503136-515.5018.00-2.50
156Connor FowlerPenmaenmawr A312334754-715.6718.00-2.33
157Arthur OllertonRhos Park B312334252-1014.0017.33-3.33
158Ian TrickettSt Asaph A514208196-1516.2019.20-3.00
159David Lloyd WilliamsBl Ffestiniog312333558-2311.6719.33-7.67
160Ryan WilliamsPenmaenmawr A514206594-2913.0018.80-5.80
161Mike ClarkeColwyn Bay Legion71614100133-3314.2919.00-4.71
162Marc Ellis JonesSt Asaph A8171382165-8310.2520.63-10.38
163Andrew PriceBangor City101910118203-8511.8020.30-8.50
164Fred EdwardsDenbigh A171166250342-9214.7120.12-5.41
165Elwyn OwenColwyn Bay Legion171166247344-9714.5320.24-5.71
166Diane SlaterColwyn Bay Legion131128166264-9812.7720.31-7.54
167Josh CamilleriBangor City121118145251-10612.0820.92-8.83
168Joe DewhurstBangor City131128126266-1409.6920.46-10.77
169=Rob PierceSt Asaph A10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
169=Mike CollierSt Asaph A10101921-219.0021.00-2.00
171=Danny McgoonaColwyn Bay Legion10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
171=Stan WarburtonRhos Park A10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
171=John CopeSt Asaph A10101721-417.0021.00-4.00
174Phil WilliamsDenbigh A10101521-615.0021.00-6.00
175Mike RichardsColwyn Bay Legion10101421-714.0021.00-7.00
176Ken ThomasBeaumaris A10101221-912.0021.00-9.00
176=Ian PughConwy A10101121-1011.0021.00-10.00
178=Edwyn RobertsBl Ffestiniog10101021-1110.0021.00-11.00
178=Dion JonesColwyn Bay Legion10101021-1110.0021.00-11.00
180Gwyn HumphreysSt Asaph A20203042-1215.0021.00-6.00
181=Paul RedmondBangor City1010921-129.0021.00-12.00
181=Haydon GriffithsLlanrwst A1010921-129.0021.00-12.00
183Jason HughesBl Ffestiniog20202842-1414.0021.00-7.00
184=Gwyn Morgan JonesBl Ffestiniog1010621-156.0021.00-15.00
184=Beti JonesDenbigh A1010621-156.0021.00-15.00
186Dewi Moelwyn WilliamsBl Ffestiniog1010521-165.0021.00-16.00
187Arthur EvansLlanrwst A1010321-183.0021.00-18.00
188Dylan Moelwyn WilliamsBl Ffestiniog20202142-2110.5021.00-10.50
189Richard HughesDenbigh A20202042-2210.0021.00-11.00
190Kieron RobertsPenmaenmawr A30303663-2712.0021.00-9.00
191Gwyn HughesColwyn Bay Legion20201342-296.5021.00-14.50
192Gary MeabyColwyn Bay Legion30302963-349.6721.00-11.33
193Paul EcclesPenmaenmawr A30302863-359.3321.00-11.67
194Judith PritchardLlanrwst A30302163-427.0021.00-14.00
195Frances ShortBangor City30301863-456.0021.00-15.00
196Armon OwenPenmaenmawr A505056105-4911.2021.00-9.80
197Elwyn Vaughan JonesBl Ffestiniog606065126-6110.8321.00-10.17
198Geraint M WilliamsBl Ffestiniog808077168-919.6321.00-11.38
199Graham HunterSt Asaph A11011092231-1398.3621.00-12.64