Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League 2017
Sponsored by Chris Lewis Mechanical Services Llandudno

 

 

 

 

 

 

To go to The Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League website click Here

Final Gwynedd Seniors 2017 Table for Division Division A
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Llandudno A2019101004027152022+6931401326.9138
2Beaumaris A201730984227091970+7391391326.6132
3Criccieth201370875324932147+3461381125.7113
4Craig Y Don A201280865425022275+2271321195.5110
5Conwy201280726824542344+1101301164.997
6Llanrwst209110657522212400-179123994.182
7Benllech209110657523302488-1581261074.181
8Bethesda A206140558521942548-3541191003.468
9Llanfair Pg A206140538721962579-3831181023.365
10Beaumaris B204160479321202616-496117952.855
11Caernarfon203170429820832628-545112962.549
Final Gwynedd Seniors 2017 Table for Division Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Dinas201640974326221978+6441401226.5129
2Llandudno B201550865425442213+3311311245.9117
3Dwygyfylchi A201460845624602193+2671261205.6112
4Craig Y Don B201190796124662285+1811291175.1101
5Bethesda B201370697123942412-181201194.895
6Llanfairfechan A207130716923062345-391261054.386
7Dwygyfylchi B209110657522142390-1761181034.182
8Peibio208120588222662458-1921231043.773
9Llanfairfechan B206140588222032458-2551131073.570
10Gwyngyll206140518921212482-361118953.263
11Porthaethwy205150528821342516-382117963.162