Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League 2017
Sponsored by Chris Lewis Mechanical Services Llandudno

 

 

 

 

 

 

To go to The Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League website click Here

Final 2017 Table for Division Division A
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Llandudno A2019101004027152022+6931401326.9138
2Beaumaris A201730984227091970+7391391326.6132
3Criccieth201370875324932147+3461381125.7113
4Craig Y Don A201280865425022275+2271321195.5110
5Conwy201280726824542344+1101301164.997
6Llanrwst209110657522212400-179123994.182
7Benllech209110657523302488-1581261074.181
8Bethesda A206140558521942548-3541191003.468
9Llanfair Pg A206140538721962579-3831181023.365
10Beaumaris B204160479321202616-496117952.855
11Caernarfon203170429820832628-545112962.549
Final 2017 Table for Division Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Dinas201640974326221978+6441401226.5129
2Llandudno B201550865425442213+3311311245.9117
3Dwygyfylchi A201460845624602193+2671261205.6112
4Craig Y Don B201190796124662285+1811291175.1101
5Bethesda B201370697123942412-181201194.895
6Llanfairfechan A207130716923062345-391261054.386
7Dwygyfylchi B209110657522142390-1761181034.182
8Peibio208120588222662458-1921231043.773
9Llanfairfechan B206140588222032458-2551131073.570
10Gwyngyll206140518921212482-361118953.263
11Porthaethwy205150528821342516-382117963.162