Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League 2018

 

To go to The Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League website click Here

Final Gwynedd Seniors 2018 Table for Division Division A
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Craig Y Don A2016401033726782047+6311421266.7133
2Beaumaris A201640924826202102+5181391236.2124
3Criccieth201550914925812093+4881391196.1121
4Llanrwst201370806024572220+2371341125.3106
5Conwy201460776323642215+1491321045.3105
6Llandudno A201280776325152290+2251311215.2103
7Benllech207130548621002494-394117933.468
8Llanfair Pg A206140518921872543-356121983.161
9DinasCriccieth2205150499120572535-478120863.161
10Beaumaris B202180538721742585-411119992.957
11Llandudno B204160439720232632-609114892.651
Final Gwynedd Seniors 2018 Table for Division Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Dwygyfylchi A181710893723801761+6191371286.8123
2Caernarfon181350873923351799+5361391216.3113
3Craig Y Don B181440715522622046+2161301215.599
4Gwyngyll181170656121012056+451231104.887
5Bethesda 18990675922042059+1451281174.785
6Craig-y-Don C188100576920952150-551251074.173
7Llanfairfechan A186120567019282207-279119953.868
8Dwygyfylchi B186120537319832238-2551201013.665
9Peibio185130497719122268-356113993.359
10Porthaethwy181170369017492365-616105892.138