Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League 2018
Sponsored by Chris Lewis Mechanical Services Llandudno

 

 

 

 

 

 

To go to The Gwynedd Seniors Bowling League website click Here

Final Gwynedd Seniors 2018 Table for Division Division A
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Craig Y Don A2016401033726782047+6311421266.7133
2Beaumaris A201640924826202102+5181391236.2124
3Criccieth201550914925812093+4881391196.1121
4Llanrwst201370806024572220+2371341125.3106
5Conwy201460776323642215+1491321045.3105
6Llandudno A201280776325152290+2251311215.2103
7Benllech207130548621002494-394117933.468
8Llanfair Pg A206140518921872543-356121983.161
9DinasCriccieth2205150499120572535-478120863.161
10Beaumaris B202180538721742585-411119992.957
11Llandudno B204160439720232632-609114892.651
Final Gwynedd Seniors 2018 Table for Division Division B
  MatchesGamesAggregateAveragesTotals
PosTeamPlayWonLostDrawnWonLostForOppAggHomeAwayPointsPoints
1Dwygyfylchi A181710893723801761+6191371286.8123
2Caernarfon181350873923351799+5361391216.3113
3Craig Y Don B181440715522622046+2161301215.599
4Gwyngyll181170656121012056+451231104.887
5Bethesda 18990675922042059+1451281174.785
6Craig-y-Don C188100576920952150-551251074.173
7Llanfairfechan A186120567019282207-279119953.868
8Dwygyfylchi B186120537319832238-2551201013.665
9Peibio185130497719122268-356113993.359
10Porthaethwy181170369017492365-616105892.138