British Crown Green Ladies Bowling Association 2018

Click on Post Code for Google Map

Click on Print Sheet to print a match result sheet.

Players in Red are home club players

Teams and venues for Sunday 17th June

Section 1
North Shropshire Cumbria
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Whitchurch & District, Back Post Code: SY13 1QT
Address: St Johns Street, Whitchurch
Venue: Levens Post Code:
Address:Bell Hill Levens
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Donna Bennett
LAD50224
Malpas SportsCaroline Bushell
LAD33076
Hawcoat Park Jane Glaister
LAD50754
WindermereKerry Dance
LAD2569
Hadnall1
2Claire Watkins
LAD2184
Wem SportsMarian Alexander
LAD26857
Dalton Ladies Audrey Silvester
LAD34404
Ulverston ConsGaynor Smith
LAD30259
Malpas Sports2
3Janice Broad
LAD2527
Whitchurch & DistrictGlenis Mcdonald
LAD58983
King Alfred Ann Anderson
LAD60807
LindalePat Davies
LAD2482
Wem Sports3
4Colleen Harding
LAD2163
Wem AlbionJulie Creighton
LAD47037
Lindal in Furness Thelma Mcbratney
LAD18016
Ulverston ConsMo Corley
LAD2171
Wem USC4
5Rachel Hotchkiss
LAD2207
WhixallWendy Holmes
LAD18189
King Alfred Doreen Robinson
LAD30134
SubscriptionWendy France
LAD43104
Hodnet5
6Sophie Saywell
LAD57363
HanmerSandra Rigg
LAD31978
Askam Laraine Keating
LAD50768
LindaleMolly Harris
LAD63746
Prince Of Wales Hotel6
7Isobel Jones
LAD2090
BridgewaterElaine Ryland
LAD23897
Roose Conservative  Denise Noble
LAD18622
Abbot HallIrene Bloor
LAD2278
Hodnet7
8Angela Heath
LAD2255
HodnetBarbara Low
LAD50254
King Alfred Isobel Williamson
LAD14462
SubscriptionClare Hughes
LAD58064
Chester Road8
9Sheila Lloyd
LAD50223
Malpas SportsLorna Rigg
LAD50717
Lindal in Furness Margaret Leech
LAD35222
CrosthwaiteSusie Lawson
LAD62274
Prince Of Wales Hotel9
10Paula Healey
LAD32335
Malpas SportsMarion Woods
LAD63138
Coop Christine Ainscough
LAD11397
WartonJill Edge
LAD2082
Malpas10
11Amanda Hare
LAD68422
Joules Market DraytonBrenda Gillen
LAD18104
Coop Gillian Balderstone
LAD60140
AllithwaiteJane Peak
LAD2104
Malpas Sports11
12Olive Pass
LAD54943
WrenburyEmma Thornton
LAD47020
King Alfred Violet Dennison
LAD31940
LevensJoan Groom
LAD2436
Prees12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Christine SayersBridgewaterBrenda GillenCoop Jenny TaylorBurtonJanet PowellWem Albion 
 Angela HeathHodnetPam CharnleyNorth Scale Nina WaiteSubscriptionSue PalinHodnet 
 Louise AllmarkPreesKaren McpakeLindal In Furness Marjory ParkSubscriptionTina RalphNantwich Park Road 
      Claire BackhouseWindermereEve HollinsAdderley 

 

Section 1
Cheshire Staffordshire
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Victory Hall B C Post Code: WA16 7JQ
Address: Town Lane, Mobberley, Knutsford Cheshire
Venue: Birches Head Hotel Post Code: ST1 6LL
Address:Birches Head Road, Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Kath Bailey
LAD 40244
Poynton B CLeanne Burgess
53067
Dilhorne  Janet Hargreaves
51581
Birches Head HotelLesley Fennell
LAD 09370
Gt Moor1
2Emma Earlam
LAD 22330
Castle Private S&C ClubJackie Laverty
07158
Clough Hall Dawn Parkes
61355
Bucknall Bowling and Recreation ClubJean Wanbon
LAD 31981
St Oswalds B C2
3Katie Harrop
LAD 22329
Castle Private S&C ClubSue Mumford
51580
Clough Hall Bev Johnson
02925
Wolstanton ParkViv Hampton
LAD 11950
Bollington B C3
4Doris Cargill
LAD 07324
Grange B CMaria Rees
03792
Birches Head Hotel Julia Edge
LAD57321
Oakhill Bowling ClubLesley Smith
LAD 07781
Grange B C4
5Glenda Carroll
LAD 07753
St Oswalds B CSue Wright
02866
Dilhorne  Rachel Jackson
55555
Birches Head HotelSue Barratt
LAD 8774
Navigation B C5
6Carol Gunter
LAD 08014
Altrincham BoroughPatsy Allen
02705
Leek Park Judith Gosnell
03153
Oakhill Bowling ClubEileen Hall
LAD 00411
St Oswalds B C6
7Beth Kemp
LAD 27407
Monk Sports B CPaulette Wheeldon
33022
Clough Hall Sheila Jones
46523
Bucknall Bowling and Recreation ClubDawn Hayes
LAD54313
Alford Hall B C7
8Denise Conliffe
LAD 12369
Navigation B CCarol Matthews
33015
Dilhorne  Pat Shenton
53066
Bucknall Bowling and Recreation ClubPaula Blackburn-wood
LAD07799
Burtonwood B C8
9Elaine Berry
LAD 51051
St Oswalds B CElizabeth Wright
03104
Milton Recs Bowling Club Jane Cooper
60219
Barlaston Plume of FeatheIrene Reardon
LAD 07750
St Oswalds B C9
10Sue Bellamy
LAD 53144
Mere B CLaura Hallsworth
49172
Dilhorne  Carol Steele
03190
Oakhill Bowling ClubVal Young
LAD 09187
Grange B C10
11Helen Downes
LAD 08126
Bollington B CJulie Burgess
53002
Clough Hall Marie Stretch
03057
Milton Recs Bowling ClubSylvia Bradbury
LAD 36481
Riddings Park B C11
12Sylvia Buckley
LAD 09356
The RailwayInnJoan Lewis
03051
Oakhill Bowling Club Liz Rowley
02849
Barlaston Plume of FeatheJulie Chapman
LAD 07599
Burtonwood B C12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Amanda HuntPadgate B CMaureen ProcterClough Hall Faye CarsonBirches Head HotelYvette GregoryMonk Sports B C 
 Sylvia WalshNavigation B CJanet SalmonDilhorne  Jane CooperBarlaston Plume Of Feathe   
 Rhona MasonDrum & Monkey        
 Jean HarringtonTimperley Village B C        

 

Section 2
Warwick & Worcester South Staffordshire
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Woodbourne Sports Post Code: B94 5LW
Address: The Burrows, Rumbush Lane, Earlswood,
Venue: staffford bc Post Code: ST16 1BH
Address:castlefields, newport road stafford
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Anne O Loughlin
LAD00275
Hall GreenRebecca Corbett
LAD58729
Fordhouses BC Sally Evans
LAD19861
Rugeley Progressive WMCEmily Kernick
LAD63412
Baldwin1
2Christine Faulkner
LAD00478
Ye Olde KnowleBecky Perry
WW12972
Pennfields B.C Misha Gittings
LAD50837
Short Heath Liberal B.C.Jayne Bates
LAD61346
Boldmere St Michaels2
3Claire West
LAD66072
BaldwinHayley Scott
LAD59319
Bloxwich Stafford Road Penny Brown
LAD19900
Rugeley Progressive WMCEmily Weaver
WW59612
Ward End Cons3
4Faye Montgomery
LAD32682
Woodbourne SportsJessica Hurst
LAD50823
Stile BC Tracy Witton
LAD59273
Willenhall Nordley Katy Lang
LAD5160
Tanworth in Arden4
5Jan Pratley
LAD25381
King George VVi Limbert
LAD56177
Pennfields B.C Rona Jenkinson
LAD19672
Amasal B.CMegan Earlis
LAD66615
Triplex5
6Sarah Sterland
WW14896
The MaggiesFaye Britton
LAD63213
Amery B.C Julie Dace
LAD25373
M&B Cheslyn Hay B.C.Karen Weaver
WW4933
Ward End Cons6
7Karen Flowers
LAD373
Hall GreenNicky Spittle
LAD19366
Penn B.C Lauren Smith
LAD67511
Rugeley Progressive WMCTracey Baker
LAD12179
King George V7
8Kathryn Williets
LAD34685
Romsley & HunningtonJackie Granger
LAD53887
Wombourne B.C Lisa Taylor
LAD 70279
eccEmma Goode
LAD09177
King George V8
9Kate Fall
LAD57649
Woodbourne SportsJacky Phillips
LAD60415
Wombourne B.C Jordan Picken
LAD53319
M&B Cheslyn Hay B.C.Abby Easthope
LAD70849
Banbury 9
10Steph Witherspoon
WW10670
The MaggiesVicky Cooper
LAD57606
Wombourne B.C Vikki Wilson
LAD22567
Rugeley Progressive WMCBev Pritchard
LAD00719
King George V10
11Maggie Pailing
LAD66074
Royal OakMelanie Joinson
LAD59290
Willenhall Nordley  Heather Rowe
LAD19870
Amasal B.CMichelle Chatwin
LAD66073
Hall Green11
12Kelly Martin
WW08127
BaldwinHelen Skidmore
LAD42057
Penkridge B.C Aimee Allcock
LAD53367
Short Heath Liberal B.C.Shannon Kernick
LAD66079
Baldwin12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Sarah CombellackBradford ArmsMandy JonesWillenhall Nordley  Alison BairdWindmill B.c.Michelle MeadowcroftBaldwin 
 Maureen SimpsonHockley HeathSara ClaytonWillenhall Nordley  Alison Beamond Windmill B.c.Sharnie HarveyHockley Heath 
      Holly PearceAmasal B.cJan LovesayTriplex 

 

Section 2
Greater Manchester North Derbyshire
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: TONGE SOCIAL & BOWLING CLUB Post Code: M24 2DQ
Address: KENYON LANE MIDDLETON MANCHESTER
Venue: Arkwright Town Post Code: S44 5BS
Address:Rear Of Miners Welfare, Hardwick Drive,arkwright Town
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Eileen Dawson
LAD51058
DELPH CKTDarlene Walker
LAD 51433
FAIRFIELD Georgia Simpson
LAD 58049
STAVELY KING GEORGEMargaret Dewhurst
LAD10616
GARSWOOD HALL1
2Janet Taylor
LAD54463
ROYTON CKT CLUBJoan Moran
LAD 56259
WHALEY BRIDGE Dawn Clipston
LAD 30785
SOUTH NORMANTONLynne Hankey
LAD10737
ST MICHAELS2
3Diane Fish
LAD10352
ROYTON CKTLesley Welling
LAD 51423
PEAK DALE Ann Linguard
LAD 53489
CALOWMargaret Cowburn
LAD61010
ASHTON REC3
4Janelle Pertoldi
LAD11328
SPRINGBANK B.CJanet Phillips
LAD 18466
FAIRFIELD Mandy Wilks
LAD 43445
BOLSOVER CASTLESheila Speed
LAD10812
ST MICHAELS4
5June Taylor
LAD59191
DELPH CKTShirley Smith
LAD 61209
RAMS HEAD HOTEL Jean Davies
DY11161
STAVELY KING GEORGEJanet Walker
LAD51056
ST JUDES5
6Sarah Vincent
57960
GRAPESAnna Burton
LAD 27055
ASHWOOD PARK Michelle Lovie
LAD 19109
CALOWAmanda Ridley
LAD52337
LLOYDS HOTEL6
7Joan Horton
LAD11098
DIGGLE.B.CEmma Mosley
LAD 51438
FAIRFIELD Anne Goddard
LAD 50049
EASTWOOD PARKVanessa Mcegan
LAD09403
BISPHAM HALL7
8Ann Burgess
LAD10352
HOLLINWOOD CKTAnn Hawker
LAD 18469
FAIRFIELD Tracy Hill
LAD 35465
EASTWOOD PARKPat Roscoe
LAD26679
ST MICHAELS8
9Karen Houlston
LAD11501
DELPH CKTAdele Burton
LAD 43276
WHALEY BRIDGE Kellie Hill
LAD 56097
EASTWOOD PARKMoreen Price
LS147
ST MICHAELS9
10Sophie Rigney
LAD56321
SPRINGBANK B.CMary Timmins
LAD 18599
FAIRFIELD Naomi Bennett
LAD 31012
BOLSOVER CASTLELouise Ollerton
LAD53666
BISPHAM HALL10
11Karen Hughes
LAD31355
SPRINGBANK B.CCaroline Durkin
LAD 56368
FAIRFIELD Jeanette Briddon
LAD 33197
CALOWSusan Schmechel
LAD11625
ST JUDES11
12Rachel Fish
LAD11082
DELPH CKTJanice Wilson
LAD 43029
WHALEY BRIDGE Julie Bonnar
LAD 59076
CALOWCath Wall
LAD12250
FLIXTON12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Christine KewleySpringbank B.cLinda KayHigh Lane Angela WestEastwood ParkEileen GloverBispham Hall 
 Jane KingChadderton Cot.Pam NixonHigh Lane Karen HodgkinsonCalowDilys JacksonHeights 

 

Section 3
Yorkshire Burton & district
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Marsh United B C Post Code: HD1 4ND
Address: Eldon Road Marsh Huddersfield
Venue: Swadlincote Catholic Club Post Code: DE11 0PF
Address:Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Fern Beaumont
LAD 64160
New Mill W M B CLin Baghurst
LAD04360
Stretton Bowls Club  Mary Mousley
LAD 03875
Swadlincote Catholic ClubAlexis Lunn-gadd
LAD 59443
Ossett Flying Horse B C1
2Karen Gant
LAD 34601
Meltham B CVictoria Mosley
LAD 51880
Etwall Bowls Club Rita Blood
LAD 01582
Stretton Anglesey Helen Gilroy
LAD 13046
Rufford Park B C 2
3Linda Gledhill
LAD 60578
New Mill W M B CLynn Wilkins
LAD 03386
Washlands Sports Club Wendy Jackson
LAD04159
Stretton Bowls Club Karen Hill
LAD57956
Hangin Heaton B C3
4Marie Lockwood
LAD13728
New Mill W M B CMichelle Lawton
LAD 03700
Washlands Sports Club Yvonne Sweet
LAD 03912
Stretton Bowls Club Nichole Farrar
LAD 26176
Whitkirk B C4
5Alicia Beaumont
LAD 56866
Meltham B CColleen Chittenden
LAD 58427
Barton Bowls Club Barbara Harrison
LAD 03840
Stretton Bowls Club Katy Atkinson
LAD15970
Lockwood Cons B C5
6Sophie Brown
LAD 62131
Farnley Tyas B CKerry Lees
LAD 03998
Swadlincote Catholic Club Marie Worthington
LAD 52988
Stretton Bowls Club Viv Abel
BP03005
Skipton Broughton Rd6
7Chloe Hirst
LAD 66026
Lockwood Cons B CJackie Draper
LAD 31754
Washlands Sports Club Connie Wain
LAD 31753
Washlands Sports ClubLisa Daykin
LAD 36178
Thongsbridge C & B C7
8Dill Harvey
LAD12532
Meltham B CHelen Jackson
LAD 21261
Stretton Bowls Club  Debra Stallard
LAD 03589
Swadlincote Catholic ClubDebbie Talbot
SY 07179
New Mill W M B C8
9Lynda Drury
LAD 44978
New Mill W M B CSharon Tatem
LAD18467
Stretton Bowls Club  Pauline Jarvis
LAD 31760
Washlands Sports ClubSuzy Ladbrooke
LAD 22119
Lockwood Cons B C9
10Chloe Ghaffar
LAD 60406
Meltham B CLinda Wheeldon
LAD04124
Rolleston Club Anita Mansfield
LAD 03680
Washlands Sports ClubAndrea Buckley
LAD13314
New Mill W M B C10
11Jacquie Haigh
LAD 13642
Meltham B CKaren Worsey
LAD 41966
Stretton Bowls Club  Barbara Lowe
LAD 03814
Washlands Sports ClubMandy Wilson
LAD 55073
Chapel Allerton B C11
12Julie Mallinson
LAD13981
Lockwood Cons B CTracey Mosley
LAD 04148
Etwall Bowls Club Jane Hudson
LAD 03433
Washlands Sports ClubSharon Gadd
LAD34616
West Park B C12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Jasmine KendalLinthwaite C&bcJess RobinsonStretton Bowls Club  Sheila AlfordStretton Bowls Club Dawn BrayOssett Flying Horse B C 
 Jane HollingworthMarsh United B CCarol HydeRolleston Club Harriet NettelBelvedere Bowls ClubKath TaylorChapel Allerton B C 
      Kirsty LegriceWinshill (anglesey Arms)Joanne SpeightChapel Street 

 

Section 3
North Lancs & Fylde Merseyside
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Jubilee Gardens Post Code: FY5 1LD
Address: Jubilee Drive, Thornton Cleveleys
Venue: Heswall RBL BC Post Code: CH60 7RF
Address:78 Pensby Road, Heswall, Wirral,
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Julie Holcroft
LAD 17747
Blackpool Subs B.C.Barbara Mcburney
LAD10042
New Brighton BC Samantha Stanley
LAD34130
New Brighton Cricket and Bowls ClubCarol Dawson
LAD 49842
Moor Park1
2Debbie Watters
MISCO 02825
Victoria B.C.Margaret Lewis
LAD52888
Harrison Park BC Tania Gilfoyle
LAD65362
Heswall RBL BCWendy Harris
LAD 27780
Victoria B.C.2
3Liz Bennett
LAD 27133
Penwortham Sports B.C.Margaret Vickers
LAD36746
Manor Road BC Naureen Bunting
LAD10041
New Brighton BCAndrea Holt
LAD 62464
Mythrop B.C.3
4Sylvia Kayley
LAD 31141
Blackpool Subs B.C.Maureen Saville
LAD10425
New Brighton BC Nikki Gilmore
LAD 52908
New Brighton BCAlison Brown
LAD 17879
Victoria B.C.4
5Julie Beesley
LAD15265
Penwortham Sports B.C.Hazel Morgan
56920
West Kirby BC Ann Turner
LAD25217
Manor Road BCClair Russell
LAD 35617
Colne Cricket Club5
6Sheila Todhunter
LAD05658
Longridge Conservative ClubGill Sheen
LAD50424
Pensby BC Ruth Christian
LAD10470
Liscard BCMichelle Anderton
LAD07238
Eagle & Child6
7Pat Conchie
LAD 31142
Blackpool Subs B.C.Gerda Evans
10589
Heswall RBL BC Maureen Percival
LAD50411
Hoylake Central and MelroseAndrea Padgeon
LAD 06188
Kirkham Conservative Club7
8Jennifer Iddon
LAD60524
Penwortham Sports B.C.Jean Clark
LAD32133
Tranmere BC Joan Jones
LAD32176
Tixall BCJoan France
LAD 46386
Acregate Labour Club8
9Lilian Beck
LAD 32387
Moor ParkSue Nugent
69444
Hoylake Central and Melrose Glynis Lomax
LAD09949
Tranmere BCBarbara Danson
MISCO 00332
Victoria B.C.9
10Katie Wilson
LAD 30080
Woodplumpton & District BKath Davies
LAD10066
Pensby BC Joyce Stead
LAD36580
Pensby BCKath Watkinson
LAD 14610
Tarleton B.C.10
11Sue Phillips
LAD12150
Goose Green B.C.Linda Howard
LAD60365
Harrison Park BC Gaynor Greenfield
LAD 09908
Tranmere BCKath Garnett
MISCO 00339
Acregate Labour Club11
12Margaret Warburton
LAD 42436
Norbreck B.C.Sue Wynne
LAD32168
Hoylake Central and Melrose Karen Smith
LAD10208
Tranmere BCWendy Walton
LAD 03876
Victoria B.C.12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Angela LeaAcregate Labour ClubJean RobertsHoylake Central And Melrose Sandra AstlesManor Road BcLinda TraynorAcregate Labour Club 
 Lindsay ForshawVictoria B.c.Joan WalkerHoylake Central And Melrose Cathy DohertyTranmere BcSylvia BenthamTarleton B.c. 
 Sue KayleyBlackpool Subs B.c.     Pat TootellAcregate Labour Club 
 Sharon BarnettBlackpool Subs B.c.        

 

Section 4
Shropshire North Midlands
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: ST GEORGES BC , NUMBER 1 GREEN Post Code: TF2 9LU
Address: CHURCH ROAD ST GEORGES TELFORD
Venue: Coundon, Bottom Post Code: CV6 1GP
Address:Shorncliffe Road, Coundon, Coventry
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Sian Skelton
LAD 60658
WROCKWARDINE WOODMarggie Barnes
LAD 04818
Stoke Coventry Gillian Greenbank
LAD 4506
MSAJen Rogers
LAD 41830
MEOLE BRACE1
2Sonya Lucas
LAD 1158
ST GEORGESJosie Shepherd
LAD 4818
Dunlop Carol Blakey
LAD 20929
CoundonHelen Clee
LAD 1173
WROCKWARDINE WOOD2
3Louise Cotton
LAD 57336
WROCKWARDINE WOODAngela Jones
LAD 36415
Dunlop Debbie Cross
LAD 29296
Stoke CoventrySarah Weaver
LAD 54936
WROCKWARDINE WOOD3
4Alison Cotton
LAD 1151
ST GEORGESAnn Rutter
LAD 51460
Kenilworth Jenny Adams
LAD 4662
CoundonChristie Hughes
LAD 51372
MEOLE BRACE4
5Gill Chambers
LAD 46416
BROSELEYLinda Harpin
LAD 32896
Kenilworth Sarah Burton
LAD 51311
Potters GreenMarg Fray
LAD 1042
SIR JOHN BAYLEY5
6Angela Gaut
LAD 1176
WROCKWARDINE WOODDebbie Welland
LAD 55718
Dunlop Ros Taylor
LAD 4501
MSAJane Archer
LAD 1274
MEOLE BRACE6
7Natalia Connor
LAD 60636
MEOLE BRACELiz Roberts
LAD 4572
Kenilworth Rebecca Taylor
LAD 58216
MSAMolly Sullivan
LAD 66848
MEOLE BRACE7
8Sophie Meredith
LAD 68167
WROCKWARDINE WOODVeronica Henson
LAD 51481
Dunlop Frances Folliard
LAD 57326
DunlopWendy Jones
LAD 36823
OLD SHREWSBURY8
9Jodie Rutter
LAD 54969
WROCKWARDINE WOODJanet Edgington
LAD 4665
Coundon Lynn Wood
LAD 4601
KenilworthEmily Cunningham
LAD 55165
OLD SHREWSBURY9
10Jayne Craggs
LAD 47937
ALLSCOTT HEATHJackie Burdett
LAD 4666
Coundon Lyn Clarke
LAD 4570
KenilworthHelen Martin
IOM 21607
MEOLE BRACE10
11Cheryl Caswell
LAD 43954
WROCKWARDINE WOODJulie Hallam
LAD 4703
Coundon Lesley Shaw
LAD 20785
DunlopCarleen Doody-millington
LAD 1233
HADLEY USC11
12Holly Bishton
LAD 46125
WROCKWARDINE WOODCarol Verdon
LAD 4564
Kenilworth Elizabeth Wooding
LAD 4510
MSATracy Ryan
LAD 1628
MEOLE BRACE12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Jackie RutterWrockwardine WoodKaren HealyLime Tree Park Sharon MastersAlvisMolly SullivanMeole Brace 
 Emma Massey-jonesSir John BayleyJoyce ThompsonCoundon Jan EllisAlvisDawn GrayMeole Brace 
 Selina OatesBroseley   Pamela HarrisonOld CoventriansCamilla ParsonageMeole Brace 
 Fiona WallandAllscott Heath   Hannah McgreaveyStoke CoventryPauline WilsonBroseley 
 Becky WedgeAllscott Heath        

 

Section 4
South Yorkshire North Warwickshire
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Hallamshire Proprietary Bowling Club Post Code: S10 1NB
Address: 58 Hands Road, Sheffield,
Venue: Weddington Social Club Post Code: CV10 0ER
Address:Weddington Rd, Nuneaton, Warks
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Debbie Whitworth
SY9141
Whiteley WoodsYvonne Painter
LAD 20539
Attleborough Sports Club Alyson Evans
LAD 20567
DunlopJackie Fraser
SY11829
Armthorpe1
2Anna Wilson
SY12035
BradfieldKath French
LAD 20574
Bedworth Bowling Club Wendy Smart
LAD 56878
DunlopJennifer Wilby
SY7499
Richmond Park2
3Linda Hawksworth
SY3639
Richmond ParkKate Curry
LAD 58211
Windmill Sports Club Kirsty Ford
LAD 54505
Weddington Social ClubNatasha Jackson
SY01644
Yorkshire Main3
4Linda Rowland
SY12203
BradfieldLiz Buckley
LAD49233
Stockingford AA Christine Davies
LAD 20566
DunlopJean Winchcombe
35337
West Melton Bowling Club4
5Elizabeth Burkhill
SY1049
Meersbrook Bowling ClubAmy Price
LAD64095
Windmill Sports Club Jodie Dewis
LAD 49235
Haunchwood S & SCRachel Barber
SY11540
Dodworth Bowling Club5
6Danielle Miles
SY11131
Whiteley WoodsSue Linstead
LAD59677
Coventry Colliery Lynn Harrie
LAD 20755
Atherstone Grove S & SCTracey Mcdermott
SY16842
Dodworth Bowling Club6
7Janet Bisatt
SY0849
BradfieldCarol Richards
LAD 20861
Haunchwood S & SC Sarah Richards
LAD 20865
Haunchwood S & SCHelen Charlotte
LAD55865
Woodlands Park Bowling Cl7
8Shirley Acton
SY1894
West Melton Bowling ClubVicki Buckley
LAD 20706
Stockingford AA Grace Davies
LAD 49230
DunlopLisa Brownell
SY5821
Colley Park8
9Andrea Ainley
SY00047
Meersbrook Bowling ClubAmy Evans
LAD 45215
Dunlop Sonia Robson
LAD 20598
Bedworth Ex-Service ClubRachel Eyre
SY12905
Worksop CC9
10Jayne Gough
2755
Whiteley WoodsAmanda Morris
LAD 41721
Haunchwood S & SC Vicki Fryer
LAD 20645
Haunchwood S & SCDonna Stancliffe
SY5456
Denaby10
11Melanie Saville-fearn
SY14240
Richmond ParkDonna Aiello
LAD 59666
Windmill Sports Club Helen Harrigan
LAD 20589
DunlopMargaret Smith
SY6207
Bawtry11
12Jayne Hamilton
SY11160
BradfieldCatherine Stevens
LAD 20574
Newdigate Social Lorraine Dewis
LAD 20685
Haunchwood S & SCKerry Brown
SY14000
Meersbrook Bowling Club12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Yvonne HamiltonMeersbrook Bowling ClubLorna PerryAttleborough Sports Club Louise HamiltonBedworth Bowling ClubMichelle BowleyYorkshire Main 
 Margo SinclairMeersbrook Bowling ClubAmy PriceWindmill Sports Club Charlotte BiddleAtherstone ConsAmy CharlotteWoodlands Park Bowling Cl 
   Pat MooreNewdigate Social Joanne GoodenoughHaunchwood S & ScSteph McintyreDenaby 
        Beverly ShannonBawtry 
        Margaret SmithBawtry 

 

Presidents
Mid Cheshire Lancashire
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Castle Private Post Code: CW81HE
Address: David Street Castle Northwich
Venue: Fleetwood Hesketh B.c Post Code: PR9 9XH
Address:Fylde Road, Southport
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Viv Raddy
Lad22146
Castle S&S ClubLisa Kerford
LAD14916
Thomas Street B C Sue Ainscough
LAD36549
Westhoughton Sports And SocialAnnie Jones
Lad 11132
Castle S&S Club1
2Sue Worrall
Lad 08961
Wharton ConsSara Mainwaring
LAD44803
Norden Bowling & Sports C Phyllis Greenwood
LAD13261
Hurlston HallAlisha Marshall
Lad 60304
Castle S&S Club2
3Jennifer Oultram
Lad 12036
Castle S&S ClubMary Wrench
LAD15236
Didsbury Ladies Julie Sharpe
LAD31089
Acre GateJackie Ollier
Lad22111
Castle S&S Club3
4Rose Walker
Lad089 76
Wharton ConsSue Tuffy
LAD44536
Healey Gwen Clark
LAD14663
AinsdalePat Newhouse
Lad08963
Norley Bowling Club4
5Janet Cross
LAD 22328
DavenhamLynn Higson
LAD11144
Hollywood Road Cynthia Martin
Fleetwood HeskethWendy Allen
LAD21945
Barnton C C Club5
6Tamsin Birkett
Lad22369
Wharton ConsAdele Chadwick
LAD69161
Delemere Park Denise Bright
LAD29177
Penwortham SportsGill Tench
Lad22144
Wharton Cons6
7Andrea Bell
Lad29447
Owley WoodMichelle Tootle
NLF5031
Scott Park Tina Walmsley
LAD2305
AinsdaleLinda Bell
Lad 40454
Norley Bowling Club7
8Dot Barker
11030
Owley WoodBarbara Dootson
LAD42639
Leigh Bowling Club Joanne Haslem
Goose GreenSarah Johnson
Lad26972
Barnton C C Club8
9Cindie Mclean
08900
Wharton ConsJanice Norman
LAD35720
Whitefield Bowling Club Bev Sumner
LAD50875
SnscJoan Nicholas
Lad 08968
Norley Bowling Club9
10Hazel Williams
Lad09434
Wharton ConsGill Sutton
LAD61249
High Bank B C Dawn Benn
NLF15031
Goose GreenLyn Rankin
Lad09004
Norley Bowling Club10
11Stacey Linegar
Lad51781
Winnington Lynne Rimmer
LAD29200
New Street Laura Consterdine
LAD61469
Railway LadiesJean Starkey
Lad22037
Castle S&S Club11
12Nicola Boulton
Lad58175
Wharton ConsJackie Owen
LAD32680
Little Lever Alma Cornthwaite
LAD17004
Penwortham SportsElaine Garner
Lad09172
Norley Bowling Club12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Janet Trotman Hartford Mavis HancockTowneley Maureen StephensonPenwortham SportsLinda HoughNorley Bowling Club 
 Val DaleOwley WoodHeidi SuttonHigh Bank B C   Mavis HodgettsNorley Bowling Club 
 Stella HoughCastle S&s ClubDawn ElwellErrwood   Gill RigdenCastle S&s Club 
 Liz FisherCrosstown     Pat KennedyWharton Cons 

 

Presidents
Wales Dudley & District
Print
Sheet
Excel
Print
Sheet
PDF
Venue: Hawkesbury B.c. Post Code: CH7 3HE
Address: Mill Lane Buckley Flintshire
Venue: Cradley Sports Post Code: B63 2TN
Address:Cradley Sports & Soc Club, Colley Lane, Cradley
Print
Sheet
PDF
Print
Sheet
Excel
PosHome PlayerClubAway PlayerClub Home PlayerClubAway PlayerClubPos
1Amanda Nicholas
WL 13330
Gresford CollieryEllen Aindow
LAD70245
The Bell Julie Bullock
WW11117
GlasscuttersSue Vayro
WL 03094
Eirias Park1
2Miriam Forder
LAD 56464
Rhos ParkPauline Mutimer
LAD05113
Coombs Wood Karen Williamson
LAD40807
Rowley LabourJenny Hadwin
LAD 69885
Trefnant2
3Abigail Wynne-jones
WL 03330
DenbighSusan Pugh
WW01997
Royal Oak Sarah Bullus
LAD61081
Woodman SaltwellsKelsey Morgan-rowlands
LAD 66313
Esclusham3
4Linda Kirkham
LAD 62744
TrefnantJune Willey
LAD66042
Coombs Wood Gemma Davies
LAD05154
LaurelsChris Hey
WL 02526
Sychdyn4
5Aileen Coleman
LAD 47715
OakenholtPat Gilbert
WW10907
Royal Oak Helen Williams
LAD70223
BroomfieldSandra Salisbury
LAD 43549
Llay5
6Marilyn Lea
LAD65656
Mochdre ParkJenny Mason
WW10080
Harborne Mandy Basterfield
LAD63920
Coombs WoodKay Newell
WL 01885
Parciau6
7Gemma Lea
LAD 51808
NercwysDanielle Newman
WW14504
Broomfield Leanne Attwood
LAD41528
Rowley LabourGemma Buxton
LAD 65217
Esclusham7
8Dawn Mcdougall
CH 11193
SychdynPauline Jones
LAD05167
Coombs Wood Maggie Hulme
WW04689
Dudley DellKara Singleton
LAD 61923
Parciau8
9Ashley Zepeda
WL 14048
NercwysJane Gritton
LAD59733
Dudley Dell Sarah Skidmore
LAD41527
Dudley DellTracey Jones
WS 15277
Gresford Colliery9
10Nia Jones
LAD67173
Coed TalonKaren Rolls
WW02000
M&B Portland Road Sue Cooper
LAD66047
Woodman SaltwellsKelly Fleet
LAD47717
Parciau10
11Jane Bowler
WL 14633
ConwyWendy Cowling
LAD66064
The Bell Joanne Webster
LAD12259
LaurelsKatelyn Morgan-rowlands
LAD 66312
Esclusham11
12Sarah Nicholas
WS 15226
Gresford CollieryFran Healey
LAD65034
The Bell Ruth Brookes
BP10407
Kingswinford ConsKelly Richardson
LAD 60101
Chirk12
 Home ReservesAway Reserves Home ReservesAway Reserves 
 Sue DaceSt AsaphPat DobsonGlasscutters Sandra BaillieWoodman SaltwellsViv RobertsSychdyn 
 Olwen EdwardsEirias ParkJill HaytorCoombs Wood Sarah BeamanLangleyBev TaylorHighbury 
 Haylea CarpenterAbergeleSonia WilliamsThe Bell Joan BillinghamWoodman SaltwellsBrenda NewellTrefnant 
      Brenda FletcherDudley Dell   
      Marlies PerksWoodman Saltwells   
      Stacy ShipleyRowley Labour