Whitchurch Bowling League 2018

To edit your Club Registration Numbers you must log in first

2018 Registration Numbers for A W Club

 

 

 

Teams
T 1Awc AT 2Awc BT 3Awc CT 4Awc DT 5Awc E
Jubilee Doubles & ConsolationCT 1Awc BCT 2Awc CCT 3Awc E
No players 85PlayedCup
Played
View
PlayerReg NoJunFemVetT1T2T3T4T5CT 1CT 2CT 3Results
Ged AshleySH8067    2      Results
Adge BeddowsSH6901    3      Results
Carol BeddowsLAD29605   3      Results
Matt BembowSH1848   3       Results
Mackenzie BirchSH13712           Results
Stephen BirchSH9757       2   Results
Tracy BostockLAD34566   1      Results
Jan BrainLAD60660     3    Results
Nichol BrainLAD63742     1    Results
Rob BrassingtonSH11505   2       Results
Simon ByrneSH13416      3    Results
Stan DaviesSH13429     2     Results
Ralph DevonSH9838     1     Results
Kevin DimelowSH11955    21     Results
Andrew DochertySH11614   3       Results
Joe DownwardSH12953      2    Results
Mike DunsmoreSH12952      3    Results
Simon DunsmoreSH13711      2    Results
Ken DurrantSH3044    2      Results
Paul EdgertonSH6903   3       Results
Dennis EdwardsSH1449     2     Results
Pete ElsonSH10116       2   Results
Les GaughanSH3049      2    Results
Owen GilliganSH13377           Results
Rich GoddardSH4106   3       Results
Lynda GollinsLAD2354    3     Results
Paul GollinsSH3021   1 2     Results
Aaron GriffithsSH12608      3    Results
J GuilfordSH13713          Results
Mark HallerSH8060           Results
Anthony HeathSH472   3       Results
Karen HeathLAD2357          Results
Steve HeathSH3043           Results
Denise HendersonLAD2358          Results
Dawn HolwellLAD55189     12   Results
Ray HolwellSH11102    1 11   Results
Mark JacksonSH12842       1   Results
Derek JonesSH3052     3    Results
Luke JonesSH9294           Results
Malcolm JonesSH3048    3      Results
Andrew JudsonSH10082           Results
Les LockettSH10573       2   Results
S LoveridgeSH6393           Results
Avril MetcalfeLAD2363    1     Results
Hilton MetcalfeSH4565           Results
Becky MillwardLAD59364      2   Results
Jason MillwardSH13198       2   Results
Chris MossSH13463   3       Results
John PaddingtonSH1901   3       Results
Edward ProudloveSH12561  2       Results
Mike ProudloveSH13680     1 2   Results
Richard ProudloveSH5558    3      Results
John QuintonSH3067    3      Results
Louise Ralphs      2   Results
Nicola RalphsSH13741    2     Results
Paul RalphsSH13679     3     Results
Mike ReevesSH1343   21      Results
Ray RidgewaySH3051           Results
Dave RidgwaySH463   3       Results
Paula RobertsLAD66856     3    Results
Linda RobinsonSH13678     2    Results
Neville SaywellSH8349     3     Results
Sam SaywellSH10044    1      Results
Raegan SharkeySH13690     1    Results
Deanna SimcockLAD34571    3     Results
Jim SimcockSH8350     3     Results
Stuart SmithSH11757       2   Results
Machy SmoutSH3054     2     Results
A SpeedSH13200    1 2    Results
Christine SullivanLAD2545          Results
Hazel TewSH1907      2   Results
John TewSH1721    3      Results
Mike VickersSH6113      3    Results
Geoff WarnerSH147    3      Results
Josh WarnerSH13052   3      Results
Carol WelburnLAD2369     1     Results
Graham WelchSH12966           Results
Simon WilliamsSH1727           Results
Tom WilliamsSH3022           Results
Adam Woollam       2   Results
Callum WraightSH6514   2       Results
Tracy WraightLAD20413  3       Results
Richard YatesSH3019     3     Results
Sandra YatesLAD2371    3     Results
Dave YoungSH3031    1      Results