Tanners Claret Shropshire Bowling League 2017

2017 Registration numbers for Abbey

 

 

 

Teams
ShropshireT 1Abbey AT 2Abbey B
ShrewsburyT 1Abbey AT 2Abbey B
Fullwood Cup & ConsolationCT 1Abbey ACT 2Abbey B
Tanner Cup & ConsolationCT 1Abbey ACT 2Abbey B
No players 59Registered
Team
Played
Shro
Played
Shre
Cup
Played
Full
Cup
Played
Tann
View
 ShroShre
PlayerReg NoJunFemVetT1T2T1T2T1T2T1T2CT 1CT 2CT 1CT 2PremResults
Neil Ashton (6FA)SH6782       12  10 1   Results
Ben AtterSH13222        8 2   1 Results
Jordan BannisterSH13223                Results
Mike BradderSH4224                Results
Micky BramallSH13097        61    1 Results
Craig CharlesSH5011       1        Results
Dave ClaytonSH10932       5110 2    Results
Brett Coombes        1       Results
Neil CraneSH11692        8 6 1   Results
Oliver CraneSH12232        5     1 Results
Simon DammSH12233       12  9     Results
Barry DaviesSH5006          10 1   Results
John DaviesSH8590        1       Results
Martin DavisonSH11439        1       Results
Graham DorricottSH6772       1 5      Results
Stuart DorsettSH7185       11 7 2    Results
John Dorsett (6FA/6TA)SH8627     12 10 2    Results
Perry Evans (6FA)SH9565       12  9 1   Results
Tom EverallSH11628                Results
Andy GeorgeSH13183        1       Results
Callum GwillamSH13569        2     1 Results
Alex HerbertSH13448                Results
Derek Hill (6FA)SH8133       12  11 1   Results
Jason HoustonSH13174                Results
Tom HughesSH6776        2       Results
Adam JamesSH13220        4       Results
Stephen JenningsSH10069       2  10 1   Results
Carl JonesSH13245        2     1 Results
Gary JonesSH4415       37 7 1 1 Results
Mike JonesSH5013       2 2      Results
Graham Jones (6FA/6TA)SH6771     5 4      Results
Greg Jones (6FA/6TA)SH7627     11 1      Results
Neil Jones (6TA)SH5026      12 10 2    Results
Phil KingSH688         4      Results
Steve LambertSH13175        74      Results
Sean LaneSH9271                Results
Steve Mackett        4       Results
Scott NewlandSH8333        91    1 Results
Tim NormanSH10931        10 2    Results
Dan PriceSH10198        5     1 Results
Pip PughSH6425                Results
Paul RichardsonSH5008                Results
Steve RichardsonSH5010          11 1   Results
Jackie RobertsLAD63675               Results
Adam SneadeSH13219       3 8      Results
Mark SneadeSH10299       6 1      Results
Jake Sneade (6TA)SH6774      2 8      Results
Dean SuterSH11442        6       Results
Luke SuterSH13221       1933   1 Results
Nathan ThomasSH11960        5       Results
Nigel ThomasSH11704       41 11 1   Results
Kieran WalkerSH9292       2        Results
David WebbSH12968       19 11 1 1 Results
Steven WheelerSH10925       3        Results
Tony Williams (6TA)SH3223     9 9      Results
Aaron WycherleySH13447                Results
Jake WynnSH11173                Results
Seb Yapp        4     1 Results
Pete YeomansSH7045                Results