Tanners Claret Shropshire Bowling League 2017

2017 Registration numbers for Abbey

 

 

 

Teams
ShropshireT 1Abbey AT 2Abbey B
ShrewsburyT 1Abbey AT 2Abbey B
Fullwood Cup & ConsolationCT 1Abbey ACT 2Abbey B
Tanner Cup & ConsolationCT 1Abbey ACT 2Abbey B
No players 61Registered
Team
Played
Shro
Played
Shre
Cup
Played
Full
Cup
Played
Tann
View
 ShroShre
PlayerReg NoJunFemVetT1T2T1T2T1T2T1T2CT 1CT 2CT 1CT 2PremResults
Neil Ashton (6FA)SH6782       18  17 21  Results
Ben AtterSH13222       112 3   1 Results
Jordan BannisterSH13223                Results
Mike BradderSH4224                Results
Micky BramallSH13097        61    1 Results
Craig CharlesSH5011       1        Results
Dave ClaytonSH10932       8216 2    Results
Brett Coombes        3       Results
Neil CraneSH11692        11 8 1   Results
Oliver CraneSH12232        10     1 Results
Simon DammSH12233       18  15 11  Results
Barry DaviesSH5006          17 2   Results
John DaviesSH8590        1       Results
Martin DavisonSH11439        1       Results
Graham DorricottSH6772       1 6      Results
Stuart DorsettSH7185       17 14 2 1  Results
John Dorsett (6FA/6TA)SH8627     18 17 2 1  Results
Perry Evans (6FA)SH9565       17  15 1   Results
Tom EverallSH11628                Results
Andy GeorgeSH13183        1       Results
Callum GwillamSH13569        2     1 Results
Alex HerbertSH13448                Results
Derek Hill (6FA)SH8133       17  18 21  Results
Joe HotchkissSH10967        4       Results
Jason HoustonSH13174                Results
Tom HughesSH6776        6     1 Results
Adam JamesSH13220        9     1 Results
Stephen JenningsSH10069       5  17 2   Results
Carl JonesSH13245        3     1 Results
Gary JonesSH4415       313 10 2 1 Results
Mike JonesSH5013       2 2      Results
Graham Jones (6FA/6TA)SH6771     7 6      Results
Greg Jones (6FA/6TA)SH7627     16 6   1  Results
Neil Jones (6TA)SH5026      17 17 2 1  Results
Phil KingSH688         7   1  Results
Steve LambertSH13175        104      Results
Sean LaneSH9271                Results
Steve Mackett        8       Results
Scott NewlandSH8333        131    2 Results
Tim NormanSH10931        17 2 1  Results
Steve PeachSH8330        45    1 Results
Dan PriceSH10198       110     2 Results
Pip PughSH6425                Results
Paul RichardsonSH5008                Results
Steve RichardsonSH5010          16 2   Results
Jackie RobertsLAD63675               Results
Adam SneadeSH13219       7 15      Results
Mark SneadeSH10299       6 1      Results
Jake Sneade (6TA)SH6774      3 14      Results
Dean SuterSH11442       18 1     Results
Luke SuterSH13221       11548 1 1 Results
Nathan ThomasSH11960        7       Results
Nigel ThomasSH11704       81 17 21  Results
Kieran WalkerSH9292       2     1  Results
David WebbSH12968       113 18 2 2 Results
Steven WheelerSH10925       8        Results
Tony Williams (6TA)SH3223     12 15   1  Results
Aaron WycherleySH13447                Results
Jake WynnSH11173                Results
Seb Yapp        4     1 Results
Pete YeomansSH7045                Results