Colwyn & Llandudno District Bowling League 2017

To edit your Club Registration numbers you must log in first

2017 Registration numbers for Abergele

 

 

 

Teams
T 1Abergele AT 2Abergele B
Section B Knock Out CupAbergele A
Section C Knock Out CupAbergele B
No players 47Registered
Team
PlayedCup
Played
Sect
Cup
Played
Sect
View
PlayerReg NoJunFemVetT1T2T1T2CT 1CT 1Results
William AllenMS 00552       Results
Jeff BamfordWL 14250       Results
Corinne BetteridgeLAD70668       Results
Bev CarpenterLAD 20219      Results
Gordon CarpenterWL01441   5   Results
Hayley CarpenterLAD 20220       Results
Rhian ClarkeLAD 68001       Results
Trevor ClarkeWS 19174       Results
Mary DarlingWL 01602   4 1Results
Marcus DaviesWS19484    2   Results
James EarleyWS18790    2   Results
Treena EdwardsLAD 64769    3 1Results
W Glyn EdwardsWL 02003   3   Results
Alan EnglishLS 14131   4   Results
Barbara EnglishLAD 59552  2   Results
Stan EvansCH 1638    2  Results
Tony GreenWL01677   1   Results
Peter HardyWL 16294       Results
John HargreavesWS 18886    3 1Results
Sue HargreavesLAD 67980   4 1Results
Malcolm HartWS 15287       Results
Ben HewittWS 19033    5  Results
Matthew HewittWS 19173       Results
Paul HewittWS 19321     4 1Results
Norman HillsWL 15989       Results
Dave HughesWS19112       Results
Gareth HughesWS 18706    2  Results
Dawn JohnsonLAD 68372    4 1Results
Michael JohnsonWS 19307    4 1Results
Brian JonesWS 19050   5   Results
Mark JonesWL16776    5   Results
Peter KershawWL 02027       Results
John McCuskerWS19765       Results
Ralph PitmanWS 19573       Results
Dave PottsWS 19405    2 1Results
Roger ReidWS 19103    2  Results
Alan RobertsWS 19172    4 1Results
Iain RuncieWS15824    2   Results
Geoff ShawWS 18697    4 1Results
Peter ShawWS 19323     3  Results
Kelvin ThomasWS 18926       Results
Margaret TiernanCH40410      Results
Michael TiernanCH07720   5   Results
Paul WeathersonWS15757    4   Results
Ann WilliamsWL13531  3   Results
Martin WilliamsWL 13514   5   Results
Philip YoungMS 15534   2   Results