2017

Home            Print Registration numbers            Print Registration numbers & played            

2017 Registration numbers for Albrighton

The results are from 2017

Teams
Friday/Monday1Albrighton A2Albrighton B3Albrighton C
Saturday
Thursday
No players 58Registered
Team
Can PlayPlayed
Fri/Mon
PremA1A2A3View
 Fri/Mon
PlayerReg NoJunFemOver 60T1(8)T2(8)T3(3)Fri/MonT1T2T3 1619 Results
Roger AlexanderSH12858       10   Results
Norma AshfordLAD59356     119    Results
Joe Ashford **SH7726    129    Results
Helen BluntLAD69081       3    Results
Nigel BluntST9960        6    Results
Len CartwrightSH10643      4    Results
Bill ChapmanSH8221       5   Results
Gerry Connolly **SH7770    68    Results
Barry Davies *ST9558    12      Results
Jordan FindlaySH13321       10   Results
Daniel GreavesSH13322       10   Results
Chris Gregory *SH6755     12      Results
Elaine Gregory *LAD49607    13      Results
Peter Gregory *SH6754     13      Results
George HadleyWW12440            Results
Ken Harley **ST2040    1210    Results
Ron HartleySH10294            Results
John HassallSH7773            Results
John HawkinsSH1308       3   Results
Ray HickmanSH57       1     Results
Dave HopkinsSH7538       1   Results
Val JohnsLAD64574     111    Results
Bernhard JohnsonSH12689            Results
Peter JohnsonSH48            Results
David Johnson *ST9102            Results
Brian JonesSH13320       8   Results
Bob JoyceST2205            Results
Chris Kane **LAD1385     9    Results
Richard KinseySH9693       10   Results
Pat Kinsey **LAD47923    1011    Results
John KitchenSH64            Results
George Law **SH8903    1311    Results
June Law **LAD44654    1110    Results
Keith Lockley ***SH11734      10   Results
Sheila Lockley ***LAD60642      9   Results
Tony MackenSH8058            Results
Tony Maiden *SH9832     6      Results
Derek MooresSH13547       5   Results
Eileen MooresSH13548       8   Results
Clive Pittaway *ST2705    10      Results
Malcolm Plain ***SH9890      10   Results
Gillian PriceLAD54639     7    Results
Cath RatciffeLAD41916       9   Results
Roy SalterSH12223       9   Results
Ann SaxbyLAD70770           Results
Mike SharrodSH85            Results
Colin StewartSH11736       1   Results
Jean StroudleyLAD60641     19    Results
Nick StroudleySH11735            Results
Bob SylvesterSH12590           Results
Carol SylvesterLAD66874      3    Results
Steve Wall **SH98     110    Results
Trevor WestSH12412       1   Results
Derek Wilcox *ST1942    12      Results
Len WolfeST7984      7    Results
Geoffary WoodmanSH13611      3     Results
Ray Woodstock13549       4   Results
Graham WottonSH12356            Results