Coors Mid Shropshire Bowling League 2018
Home            Print Registration numbers            Print Registration numbers & played            

2018 Registration numbers for Albrighton

The results are from 2018

Teams
Friday1Albrighton A
Monday2Albrighton B3Albrighton C
No players 62Registered
Team
Can PlayPlayedPremA1A2A3View
 FriMon FriMon
PlayerReg NoJunFemOver 60T1(8)T2(8)T3(3)Fri/MonT1T2T3 1619 Results
Roger AlexanderSH12858      13   Results
Norma AshfordLAD59356     107    Results
Joe Ashford *SH7726    10     Results
Helen BluntLAD69081      17    Results
Nigel BluntST9960       24    Results
Len CartwrightSH10643      2    Results
Bill ChapmanSH8221           Results
Gerry Connolly **SH7770    47    Results
Margaret DavenportSH13717       8    Results
Barry Davies **ST9558    108     Results
Jordan FindlaySH13321      17   Results
Daniel GreavesSH13322      18   Results
Chris Gregory *SH6755     11      Results
Elaine Gregory *LAD49607    11      Results
Peter Gregory *SH6754     11      Results
George HadleyWW12440            Results
Ken Harley **ST2040    55    Results
Ron HartleySH10294            Results
John HassallSH7773      4     Results
John HawkinsSH1308      26   Results
Ray HickmanSH57       2     Results
Dave HopkinsSH7538           Results
Val Johns **LAD64574    18    Results
Bernhard JohnsonSH12689            Results
David JohnsonST9102             Results
Peter JohnsonSH48            Results
Brian JonesSH13320       4   Results
Bob JoyceST2205            Results
Chris Kane **LAD1385     4    Results
Richard KinseySH9693           Results
Pat Kinsey **LAD47923    28    Results
John KitchenSH64            Results
John LanghamSH13862       1     Results
Barbara Law       3    Results
George Law *SH8903    11     Results
June Law **LAD44654    118    Results
Keith Lockley ***SH11734     26   Results
Sheila Lockley ***LAD60642      8   Results
Tony MackenSH8058            Results
Janet MedlicottLAD62266            Results
Derek MooresSH13547      14   Results
Eileen MooresSH13548      12   Results
Clive Pittaway *ST2705    11      Results
Malcolm Plain ***SH9890      7   Results
Gillian PriceLAD54639     1    Results
Cath RatciffeLAD41916           Results
Roy SalterSH12223           Results
Ann SaxbyLAD70770       5   Results
Mike SharrodSH85            Results
Colin StewartSH11736           Results
Jean StroudleyLAD60641      6    Results
Nick StroudleySH11735            Results
Bob SylvesterSH12590      1    Results
Carol SylvesterLAD66874      1    Results
Ann TrebleLAD30626      12    Results
Steve Wall **SH98     38    Results
Jenny WaltersSH13718       6    Results
Trevor WestSH12412      2    Results
Derek Wilcox *ST1942    11      Results
Len WolfeST7984           Results
Geoffary Woodman *SH13611    10      Results
Ray Woodstock SH13549       6   Results