Bebington Bowling League 2017

2017 Registration Numbers for Pensby

 

 

 

Teams
MainT 1PensbyT 2Pensby BT 3Pensby C
PairsT 1PensbyT 2Pensby BT 3Pensby C
Andy Dawson CupPensby B
Geoff Clare TrophyPensby C
George ONeill TrophyCT 1PensbyCT 2Pensby BCT 3Pensby C
Leverhulme CupCT 1PensbyCT 2Pensby B
No players 62Registered
Team
Played
Main
Played
Pair
Cup
Played
Andy
Cup
Played
Geof
Cup
Played
Geor
Cup
Played
Leve
View
 MainPair
PlayerReg NoJunFemVetT1T2T3T1T2T3T1T2T3T1T2T3CT 1CT 1CT 1CT 2CT 3CT 1CT 2Results
Ken Arnold MS16368         201 7    2  2 Results
Keith BaileyMS13553          117 12 1  2  Results
Nicky BaileyMS18749          520 56 1  5  Results
Jean BarnesLAD55339           18 12 1  5  Results
Pat BensonLAD45973         1 11  2       Results
Eddie Benson * *MS14306       15  3    2  2 Results
John BeswickMS00808                      Results
Jacqueline BirchallLAD69730                     Results
Fleur Blackburn **LAD10321         16    1     1Results
Fred Bolton *MS12205        19          3 Results
Peter BuckneyMS18109           20    1     Results
Kevin Caffery **MS19014         16    1     1Results
Margaret Caffery **LAD29548        17    1     1Results
Dave CamplinMS17663           12  6    5  Results
Mavis CamplinLAD60369          114 16    5  Results
Valerie CecchiniLAD69729         119 26 1  4  Results
Jean Clark ** **LAD32133       119  7 1  1  1Results
Nobby Clark ** **MS00864        20  7 1  1  1Results
Des ClarkeMS18374          419 71 1 1   Results
Mike CliftonMS12617                      Results
Roy Cooke **MS00815         11  6 1    11Results
Kath Davies * *LAD10066       22  8    2  4 Results
William Duncan MY15433          1   1       Results
John FirkinsMS16775          12    1      Results
John Gorrie ** **MS12279        16  8 1  1 11Results
Rita GunnigleLAD36719         16 16 1  3  Results
Phil HardyMS17316          54 3  1 1   Results
Barbara Hardy **LAD52195        315  8 1  1 3 Results
Malcolm HarkerMS00086                      Results
Alec Haynes * *MS00334       19  8    2  4 Results
Phil Hellyer * *CH12709       22  8    2  4 Results
Tom James * *MS10448       13  3    1  2 Results
Steve JonesMS13416         221 4       4 Results
Bob KellyMY14873                      Results
Brian KellyMY15434                      Results
Ron KnightMS09860          1           Results
Gary KoopMS18480                      Results
Ellen Leverton **LAD10551         4  5 1  1  1Results
Alan MarshMS17472                      Results
Harry Millington ** **MS18637       104 35 1  1 11Results
Tom MurphyMS13176                      Results
Norma NielsonLAD30381           181 6 1  5  Results
Phil Nielson MS12649         211 8    2 23 Results
Paul Ollerhead * *MS13785       21  5    2  4 Results
Sarah ParnellLAD72383           15  2    2  Results
Jean PepperLAD09977          10 2         Results
Sean RintoulMS17966                      Results
Ron Rintoul * *MS00877                    Results
Rick ShawMS18580          115  4 1  2  Results
Sue ShawMS18748         116  4 1  2  Results
Gill SheenLAD50424         21  7    1 14 Results
John Sheen * *CH12078       16  7    2  4 Results
Malcolm SherlockMS19675                      Results
Peter SleemanMS16451                      Results
David Smart *MS00852        18  6    2  2 Results
Jean TaggartLAD29541          12  6 1  4  Results
Colin TaylorMS13732          20  4 1   3 1Results
Bill Tiplady ** **MS00346        17  8    1  1Results
Jessie Tiplady ** **LAD10091        17  1    1  1Results
Graham Western MS00349                      Results
Frank WilliamsonMS02210          14          Results
Margaret WilliamsonLAD71266                     Results